YELLOW | 42 km | +1.100 m

Event - Public Race Registered/Paid Competitors Export XLSX Results
Search results Top Competitors All - results Did not rank
Men - results Women - results Men - age results Women - age results

Results - All :: YELLOW | 42 km | +1.100 m

 Start NumberFull NameSexClub/TeamCountryStatusPassedNet TimePace
min/km
Speed
km/h
Rank :: Category
1200Sebastjan ZarnikM KGT PAPEŽ-BROOKS-AGP Pro SLOBIB
 
1201Stéphanie ManivozF Team CimAlp Hoka FRABIB
 
1202Barbara TrunkeljF Lexis SLOBIB
 
1203Franck ManivozM Team Cimalp Hoka FRABIB
 
1204Tine KukoljM Td Vzpon SLOBIB
 
1205Mathias HaslerM Dynafit SUIBIB
 
1206Meri MirceskaF Tinex MKDBIB
 
1207Matija RazumM OK Japetić & KCIPT Samobor CROBIB
 
1208Alenka Premrl LemutF triatlon klub ajdovščina SLOBIB
 
1209Ivan VlaićM Ind CROBIB
 
1210Aleksandar StojkoskiM trex MKDBIB
 
1211Aleksandar BalažinecM AK Maksimir CROBIB
 
1212Claudia BrauenF Pamafelu Racers SUIBIB
 
1213Kristina LjevarF Srk Alba CROBIB
 
1214Marina RotarF Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
1215Deana ŠkorićF SRK Puls CROBIB
 
1216Ivana StefaniF Trieste Atletica ITABIB
 
1217Ivan VidekM AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
1218Renata BaturF ak sljeme CROBIB
 
1219Siniša IvankovićM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1220Polona Trobec MlakarF ŠD Divji Zajci SLOBIB
 
1221Stefania ZampieriF Trieste Atletica ITABIB
 
1222Špela ČampaF SLOBIB
 
1223Suzana LadavacF SD TRICKERI CROBIB
 
1224Stefan WeidlichM Srk Alba CROBIB
 
1225Andrija SavićM DSR Fortuna Pirovac CROBIB
 
1226Mateja ČelanF SLOBIB
 
1227Deborah OvadiaF trieste atletica ITABIB
 
1228Ivana Novak StefanovićF IND CROBIB
 
1229Janez ČadežM ŠD POLJANE SLOBIB
 
1230Ana BenčićF Olimpik Umag Running Team CROBIB
 
1231Tomi ŠtriblM SLOBIB
 
1232Marjan TrobecM ŠD Divji Zajci SLOBIB
 
1233Lodovico TuzziM Trattoria Friuli Udine ITABIB
 
1234Luca ZaneiM GS Valsugana Trentino ITABIB
 
1235Ana JežovitaF CROBIB
 
1236Agata SwierkF POLBIB
 
1237Monika PuschováF CZEBIB
 
1238Frederic GuegnardM AS SAINT SYLVAIN ATHLETISME FRABIB
 
1239Lucia MattossovichF ITABIB
 
1240Saša Rot ZankolaF Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
1241Slaven KrklješM Individualac CROBIB
 
1242Nataša DragašF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1243Daniel SaurugM AUTBIB
 
1244Mirna KneževićF Požuri polako CROBIB
 
1245Ivana BanovićF ZTŠ CROBIB
 
1246Marta DućkaF Być Jak Raramuri POLBIB
 
1247Maja Dobovšek ZarnikF SLOBIB
 
1248Donald De GravisiM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1249Mirjana BeračF Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
1250Ksenija Mezgec JokaF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1251Sandra PešićF PD Imber CROBIB
 
1252Rajmond VranićM CROBIB
 
1253Ivana MohorkoF Ind CROBIB
 
1254Nino ZorzenonM DSR 3. Maj CROBIB
 
1255Ivan BankovićM AnNi CROBIB
 
1256Barbara KešmerF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1257Ana BogadiF CROBIB
 
1258Agata HrynF Night Runners Poland POLBIB
 
1259Nina TišlerićF Puk Shrek CROBIB
 
1260Paolo BruccoleriM RTSprimont BELBIB
 
1261Šime GrdovićM Triatlon klub TNT -Zadar CROBIB
 
1262Zrinka DenićF Zagrebačka treking škola CROBIB
 
1263Irena Homar MacuhF SLOBIB
 
1264Marijana AšćerićF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1265Agata CzepiecF Night Runners Poland POLBIB
 
1267Rene MayerstetterM LC Running Puchberg AUTBIB
 
1268Katarina CapicikovaF SVKBIB
 
1269Marcello MarcadellaM Sentieri della collina ITABIB
 
1270Robert StarčevićM Ind CROBIB
 
1271Erwin KatarinčićM KCIPT Samobor CROBIB
 
1272Josef LachnerM LC Running Puchberg AUTBIB
 
1273Saša ČabaravdićM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1274Elena DimitrovaF iRun BULBIB
 
1275Irena GruntarF Vitezi dobrega teka SLOBIB
 
1276Ervin RadulovićM Nacho Vidal fan club CROBIB
 
1277Blaž TomišićM IND CROBIB
 
1278Marko PiljekM IND CROBIB
 
1279Tomislav PlešaM Fizikalna terapija Pleša Zaprešić CROBIB
 
1280Matija ČavrakM CROBIB
 
1281Karlo MurnM Karlovac Run Team CROBIB
 
1282Mojca ErjavecF SLOBIB
 
1283Boris ŠokčevićM IND CROBIB
 
1284Vlado FrankovićM PD Skitaci CROBIB
 
1285Diana RešetarF IND CROBIB
 
1286Barbara RudanF PFRI Running Team CROBIB
 
1287Denis KrizmanićM IND CROBIB
 
1288Julie LétéF BELBIB
 
1289Marijana SokolovićF ZTS/Lechat CROBIB
 
1290Antonio PutinjaM IND CROBIB
 
1291Stanko RazbojnikovM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1292Boštjan NovakM Alpina Žiri SLOBIB
 
1293Tadej ZajcM SLOBIB
 
1294Stjepan JandrečićM AK Jastreb 99 CROBIB
 
1295Matea SršenF TK Swibir CROBIB
 
1296Leo RadolovićM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1297Ivan RojnicaM ZTŠ CROBIB
 
1298Matjaž GrabljevecM SLOBIB
 
1299Hans-Jürgen NeumannM antenne 1 Laufteam GERBIB
 
1300Mojca JežF SLOBIB
 
1301Miroslav JurićM ind SLOBIB
 
1302Srđan BrajčićM TK Matulji CROBIB
 
1303Nenad KaranovićM SLOBIB
 
1304Dalibor UkotaM SRK Puls CROBIB
 
1305Darija ErcegovićF TTK Strka CROBIB
 
1306Mirjana PerićF CROBIB
 
1307Ivica SkočićM Ak Sljeme / Munjeviti Juric CROBIB
 
1308Karoly BaumgartnerM HUNBIB
 
1309Igor ProdanM DSR 3. Maj CROBIB
 
1310Vladimir DobrivojevićM BK NOVIGRAD CROBIB
 
1311Nikola CulejM AK Forca CROBIB
 
1312Haris MujkićM DSR 3.Maj CROBIB
 
1313Boris MrdaljM Ind CROBIB
 
1314Vanja LukM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1315Matej SteinacherM SLOBIB
 
1316Rok SteinacherM SLOBIB
 
1317Eugen ŠtimacM Požuri polako CROBIB
 
1318Vanja FestićM IND CROBIB
 
1319Mario KarčićM CROBIB
 
1320Karin JermanF TF SLOBIB
 
1321Nadezhda MuzhetckaiaF SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM RUSBIB
 
1322Jure NovakovićM PD Imber CROBIB
 
1323Stjepan CrnčevićM SVEMIRCI CROBIB
 
1324Igor FabrisM IND CROBIB
 
1325Zita WehnerF Szent Jakab ZE HUNBIB
 
1326Anna PodrazaF UltraTarnow POLBIB
 
1327Franci DovganM TD Bistrc SLOBIB
 
1328Ivana GazivodaF Olimp SRBBIB
 
1329Siniša RamićM AGG Pula CROBIB
 
1330Donat Faraguna-GnjatovićM GDCK Bujštine CROBIB
 
1331Dean SošićM TK Albona Extreme CROBIB
 
1332Cristina Vojić KrajcarF Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
1333Tedi ChiavalonM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1334Samir ČauševićM Krav Maga Istra CROBIB
 
1335Doris KrulčićF Kljepeti CROBIB
 
1336Dalibor OzvačićM ind CROBIB
 
1337Tiziana OlivoF IND ITABIB
 
1338Zvonimir RenićM IND CROBIB
 
1339Yada LertvisedpanyaF THABIB
 
1340Denis KaltenekarM Sd Bambi SLOBIB
 
1341Danijel ŠverkoM IND CROBIB
 
1342Stanislav KarižM CIM CAI SAG TRIESTE ITABIB
 
1343Edin DizdarevićM Tuzla Trail BIHBIB
 
1344Tihana OzvačićF ind CROBIB
 
1345Sebastjan NejedlyM SLOBIB
 
1346Igor RudanM PFRI Running Team CROBIB
 
1347Saša JuršićM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1348Trpimir PerićM CROBIB
 
1349Ivana Jonke ValpotićF Zagrebačka Treking Škola CROBIB
 
1350Krešimir FutivićM SRT CROBIB
 
1351Milenko JermanM TF SLOBIB
 
1352Bruno RupnikM SLOBIB
 
1353Kornel WehnerM Szent Jakab ZE HUNBIB
 
1354Carlo FogagnoloM ITABIB
 
1355David PavlinićM CROBIB
 
1356Damir AdzagaM Torpedo runners CROBIB
 
1357Damir AzinovićM Mars team runing CROBIB
 
1358Kristina AfrićF CROBIB
 
1359Vladimir BalterM RUSBIB
 
1360Dorja AnićF IND CROBIB
 
1361Felina AnićF Torpedo runners CROBIB
 
1362Martina BadurinaF VADPFRI CROBIB
 
1363Ekaterina BalterF RUSBIB
 
1364Zvonko BarbićM CROBIB
 
1365Nataša BartolićF IND CROBIB
 
1366Gerlinde BaumannF Stanzer Trailrun AUTBIB
 
1367Ivana BelasF S.R.U. Infinitus CROBIB
 
1368Andrea BělohlávkováF CZEBIB
 
1369Mario Baric GolubM D.S.R FORTUNA PIROVAC CROBIB
 
1370Katja BilićF CROBIB
 
1371Klaudio BarkovićM IND CROBIB
 
1372Ira BlažinaF CROBIB
 
1373Veronika BrčićF Torpedo Runners CROBIB
 
1374Tamara BrščićF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1375Iva BuljanF USR Pčelica Pula CROBIB
 
1376Erel CafifF SUMMIT ISRBIB
 
1377Bojana ĆosoF SRK Rika CROBIB
 
1378Carole DonisF RTSprimont BELBIB
 
1379Honor Douglas MillerF GBRBIB
 
1380Maja DujlovićF Zagreb Runners CROBIB
 
1381Doha EL AsmarF LIBBIB
 
1382Tanja FabrisF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1383Anka FerićF Zagrebačka treking škola CROBIB
 
1384Mirjana Frantal JadreškoF IND CROBIB
 
1385Gabi GabelicaF ZAGREBAČKA TREKING ŠKOLA CROBIB
 
1386Desislava GabrovskaF IRUN BULBIB
 
1387Bruno BauerM Wild Snail Trail Club CROBIB
 
1388Valentina GalkowskiF ZTŠ CROBIB
 
1389Natalija GlavinićF Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
1390Žuža GotesmanF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1391Simona GrasselliF SLOBIB
 
1392Sanja GrdovićF IND CROBIB
 
1394Dubravka Hrvatin PeručF Trickeri CROBIB
 
1395Andrej BergočM SLOBIB
 
1396Tomaž BergočM SLOBIB
 
1397Sanja ImamagicF Swibir CROBIB
 
1398Lili Ivančič JuršeF SLOBIB
 
1399Tea Janko BevandićF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1400Sani JelčićF SRK Alba CROBIB
 
1401Ana JerenF ZTŠ CROBIB
 
1402Petra JerkićF Torpedo Runners CROBIB
 
1403Ingrid KalčićF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1404Sabina KaramanF SLOBIB
 
1405Mirna KarzenF ZTŠ CROBIB
 
1406Nataša KaurinF TRK Banja Luka BIHBIB
 
1407Davor BistrovićM Torpedo Runners CROBIB
 
1408Nina KolencF SLOBIB
 
1409Tereza KonderlováF NVPP team CZEBIB
 
1410Ana KraljF AK Međimurje CROBIB
 
1411Petra KranzF AUTBIB
 
1412Petra KulićF IND CROBIB
 
1413Metka LajhF SLOBIB
 
1414Céline LétéF IND BELBIB
 
1415Denisa MachálkováF CZEBIB
 
1416Lucie MachálkováF CZEBIB
 
1417Emili Marion MerleF Torpedo Runners CROBIB
 
1418Aleksandra MarkovićF CROBIB
 
1419Ivana MatićF individual CROBIB
 
1420Suzana MavrinacF CROBIB
 
1421Sindi MijanovićF Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
1422Renata OkretičF Torpedo runners CROBIB
 
1423Yevheniia OrlovaF UKRBIB
 
1424Gordana OstovićF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1425Bernard BeževanM IND CROBIB
 
1426Evelina PajićF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1427Branka PaškvanF Torpedo runners CROBIB
 
1428Marina PavlovićF IND CROBIB
 
1429Matea PavlovićF ZTŠ CROBIB
 
1430Dunja PercanF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1431Irena PeternelF SLOBIB
 
1432Emanuela Pinzan ChiavalonF Run & Fun Pula CROBIB
 
1433Maja PirijaF ZTŠ CROBIB
 
1434Antea PopovićF ZTS CROBIB
 
1435Nina PukšecF IND CROBIB
 
1436Kaja PureberF SLOBIB
 
1438Barbara RemićF SLOBIB
 
1439Magda RomićF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1440Katja RubešaF Torpedo Runners CROBIB
 
1441Denis BrozićM OLIMPIK UMAG CROBIB
 
1442Stephanie SacreF RTS SPRIMONT BELBIB
 
1443Moriia SavinaF UKRBIB
 
1444Selene SavoraniF CAI TRIESTE ITABIB
 
1445Martina SesarF CROBIB
 
1446Kristina SlamarF IND CROBIB
 
1447Suzana SokačF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1448Irena SpahićF CROBIB
 
1449Suzana StanićF ZTŠ CROBIB
 
1450Dace StipnieceF Izturība LATBIB
 
1451Tomislav BudinšćakM Jastreb extreme CROBIB
 
1452Anja ŠtembergerF SLOBIB
 
1453Manuela TulmanF CROBIB
 
1454Vesna VareškoF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1455Sanja VentinF Torpedo runners CROBIB
 
1456Tanja VerteljF SLOBIB
 
1457Gabi ŽarkovićF CROBIB
 
1458Tanja ŽoganF SLOBIB
 
1459Nenad CarićM Individual CROBIB
 
1460Ivan CvitkovićM Ninja Kornjace CROBIB
 
1461Dragan ČorakM CROBIB
 
1462Pako DelgadoM OK Variopintos ESPBIB
 
1463Gordan DelukaM Torpedo runners CROBIB
 
1464Dobriša DobrenićM CROBIB
 
1465Dejan DoklejaM Ak "Međimurje" Čakovec CROBIB
 
1466Toni DrandićM CROBIB
 
1467Domagoj DraženovićM CROBIB
 
1468Ivan DraženovićM IND CROBIB
 
1469Kristian DružetaM Krav Maga Istra CROBIB
 
1470Robert DumančićM IND CROBIB
 
1471Neven FabijanićM DŠR Maxima CROBIB
 
1472Zoran GalovićM Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
1473Petr GärtnerM CZEBIB
 
1475Neven GrubišićM VADPFRI CROBIB
 
1476Fallourd GuillaumeM GeoSea Apollo team FRABIB
 
1477Diego HanM KBK Budokai Rovinj CROBIB
 
1478Alfio HarićM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1479Ivica HozmecM IND CROBIB
 
1480Daniel Iglesias AsperillaM ITABIB
 
1481Mijodrag IlicM Lauftreff TuS 1882 Opladen GERBIB
 
1482Ante IvančićM ZTŠ CROBIB
 
1483Mislav JagunićM CROBIB
 
1484Marko JelićM S.R.U. Infinitus CROBIB
 
1485Aleksandar JerkovićM Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
1486Boštjan JezeršekM 8.KBK TRAIL SLOBIB
 
1487Tomislav JurasM StarTrek Tabanus CROBIB
 
1488Miha JurečičM SLOBIB
 
1489Amir JusufovićM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1490Darko KajfešM Triathlon klub Pula CROBIB
 
1491Tomaž KalužaM SLOBIB
 
1492Roberto Kandučar-LukićM CROBIB
 
1493Hrvoje KapetanovićM CROBIB
 
1494Luka KaravidovićM Salomon Running Team CROBIB
 
1495Jan Patrick KarižM CIM CAI SAG TRIESTE ITABIB
 
1496Anđelko KecmanM CROBIB
 
1497Goran KešmerM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1498Ante KlarićM AK Okit CROBIB
 
1499Mićo KlarićM AK Okit CROBIB
 
1500Boško KneževićM TORPEDO RUNNERS - RIJEKA CROBIB
 
1501Simon KolencM SLOBIB
 
1502Rok KopinaM #resnitekaci SLOBIB
 
1503Robert KosM CROBIB
 
1504Ivan KoshkinM RUSBIB
 
1505Andrej KrižanecM SLOBIB
 
1506Ilia KulikovM RUSBIB
 
1507Goran KveštakM Mars team runing CROBIB
 
1508Luka LahajnarM SLOBIB
 
1509Josip LajterM IND CROBIB
 
1510Rolands LaveikisM True Story Sportswear LATBIB
 
1511Jurica LoinaM Wild Snail Trail Club CROBIB
 
1512Danijel MaglicaM Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
1513Ivan MarićM CROBIB
 
1514Robert MarinacM Ind CROBIB
 
1515Goran MarinovM MBA Croatia CROBIB
 
1516Bruno MatkovićM ZTŠ CROBIB
 
1517Slaven MedićM CRO RUNNING TEAM LEVERKUSEN GERBIB
 
1518Haris MemiševićM Tuzla Trail Running BIHBIB
 
1519Maksimilian MerleM AŠT-TORPEDO RUNNERS-RIJEKA CROBIB
 
1520Nebojsa MickovM Srk Puls CROBIB
 
1521Ilkin MikhaylovM iRun BULBIB
 
1522Nenad MilohanićM IND CROBIB
 
1523Nikola MiljkovM Sky Running Serbia SRBBIB
 
1524Tomaž MlekužM ŠD Tekači z obale SLOBIB
 
1525Vedran MohorovičićM IND CROBIB
 
1526Renzo MoltrasioM Lighttrailaction ITABIB
 
1527Eric MousseboisM RT Sprimont BELBIB
 
1528Tomislav MožanićM TK Marathon 95 CROBIB
 
1529Marko NerićM CROBIB
 
1530Onur OzgucM TURBIB
 
1531Dražen PerićM Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
1532Marjetka PetrovićM SLOBIB
 
1533Marek PisarikM POLBIB
 
1534Adriano PliškoM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1535Todor PopovM Irun.bg BULBIB
 
1536Alen PrkaM IND CROBIB
 
1537Bojan RadolovićM CROBIB
 
1538Hubert ReschM LC Running Puchberg AUTBIB
 
1539Kristijan RyznarM Mars team runing CROBIB
 
1540Denis SaleharM SLOBIB
 
1541Željko SilićM CROBIB
 
1542Alan SinovčićM Pag Trekking CROBIB
 
1543Dalen SorićM CROBIB
 
1544Lučano SošićM Triatlon Klub Albona Extreme Labin CROBIB
 
1545Aivars SpulisM Izturiba LATBIB
 
1546Arno SrokM CROBIB
 
1547Bruno StanićM ZTŠ CROBIB
 
1548Danijel StanićM KCIPT Samobor CROBIB
 
1549Nenad StefanovićM CROBIB
 
1550Michael StojcevskiM Olimp SRBBIB
 
1551Nino StrajherM AK FORCA CROBIB
 
1552Robi ŠaleharM SLOBIB
 
1553Ivan Šeperić-GrdišaM OK Jelen CROBIB
 
1554Miha ŠtefeM ŠD Divji zajci SLOBIB
 
1555Dražen ŠunjićM KCIPT Samobor CROBIB
 
1556Anton UdovičM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
1557Rok UrbančekM ŠD Divji zajci SLOBIB
 
1558Luka VadljaM 3. Maj CROBIB
 
1559Vedran ValeM CROBIB
 
1560Vladimir ValentićM IND CROBIB
 
1561Matija VincetićM CROBIB
 
1562Srđan ŽuškinM VADPFRI CROBIB
 
1563Krunoslav KrivanjM " O K I T " CROBIB
 
1564Ivan OdakM IND CROBIB
 
1565Josip PavlinM IND CROBIB
 
1566Jana Benvegnu LebanF Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
1567Paolo Dal MasoM Bavisela ITABIB
 
1568Irene ZamboniF GS Valsugana Trentino ITABIB
 
1569Nenad OstojićM AK Okić / Alikebaba trail team CROBIB
 
1570Jelena BatelićF ind CROBIB
 
1571Ivana GriparićF IND CROBIB
 
1572Zoran BatelićM IND CROBIB
 
1573Maria FunakovaF SVKBIB
 
1574Sanjin SrdočM CROBIB
 
1575Luka HrenM KINVITAL SLOBIB
 
1576Dean ČolovićM JRK CROBIB
 
1577Neva AlbiF IND ITABIB
 
1578Roberto VascottoM IND ITABIB
 
1579Igor Yovanovitch GilM JAHORINA TRAIL ESPBIB
 
1580Damir DelićM SRK PULS CROBIB
 
1581Sonja KrečF AK Varaždin / Zagreb Runners CROBIB
 
1582Elvis PincinM IND CROBIB
 
1583Alen AničićM IND CROBIB
 
1584Karla OblakF Nuvola team CROBIB