KontinenTrail liga 2023

Ekipno
KRATKA - Muškarci KRATKA - Žene
KRATKA - MS KRATKA - M30 KRATKA - M40 KRATKA - M50+ KRATKA - ŽS KRATKA - Ž30 KRATKA - Ž40 KRATKA - Ž50+
DUGA - Muškarci DUGA - Žene
DUGA - MS DUGA - M30 DUGA - M40 DUGA - M50+ DUGA - ŽS DUGA - Ž30 DUGA - Ž40 DUGA - Ž50+
Ekipno
 
Ukupno
ekipe
1.
Krabat
18.3.
2.
Z brega na breg
29.4.
3.
Samobor
17.6.
4.
Ozalj Vrhovac
22.7.
5.
Ogulin
9.9.
6.
Bilogora
23.9.
7.
Barać Forest
21.10.

ZBNB/ZAGORCI I TO JE TO
1
427,17

SD LASTAVICA
2
388,99

SAMOBOR TRAIL
3
361,23

MARATON KLUB VELIKA GORICA
4
359,43

AK BJELOVAR
5
331,40

SD VRHOVAC
6
296,22

KCIPTWARRIORSI
7
268,68

OGULIN TRAIL TEAM
8
189,31

SK DRUMSKI RATNICI
9
160,96

AK FIT
10
158,06

AK PLITVICE
11
156,23

SVEMIRCI
12
134,23

ZBNB/ZAGORCI I TO JE TO
1
427,17


DAVORIN
CRNIĆ
1 - M
109,95

GORAN
PAPEŠ
2 - M
94,00

DANIJEL
REGVAR
3 - M
5,00
88,00

DIJANA
JANŽEK
1 - Ž
115,61

JELENA
BEDENIKOVIĆ
2 - Ž
92,61

MATEA
GRABOVICA
3 - Ž
5,00
81,58

RENATA
HRŠAK
4 - Ž
5,00
79,21

SD LASTAVICA
2
388,99


LUKA
ŠPEHAR
1 - M
99,12

MILJENKO
KOMAR
2 - M
88,27

SANDRO
ŠLOGAR
3 - M
5,00
81,13

DEJVID
VLASNIK
4 - M
5,00
74,38

ANTONIO
MUČNJAK
5 - M
5,00
59,35

MAJA
MATAČIĆ
1 - Ž
88,41

ANDREJA
LOŽNJAK
2 - Ž
88,19

ZDRAVKA
GRANDAVEC ŠPEHAR
3 - Ž
5,00
77,21

NATALIJA
MUČNJAK
4 - Ž
5,00
51,39

SAMOBOR TRAIL
3
361,23


MARKO
CELIŽIĆ
1 - M
84,33

MIRKO
IŠTUK
2 - M
84,25

ZVONIMIR
FERNEŽIR
3 - M
5,00
57,03

TINA
FUNARIĆ
1 - Ž
102,91

MIRELA
TURK
2 - Ž
74,74

DAVORKA
HOLETIĆ
3 - Ž
5,00
72,12

NIKOLINA
GAVROVSKI MAJSEC
4 - Ž
5,00
67,89

MARATON KLUB VELIKA GORICA
4
359,43


DANIJEL
TRGOVAC
1 - M
91,77

NEDJELJKO
BABIĆ
2 - M
67,76

JASNA
MIKULIĆ
1 - Ž
116,32

VEDRANA
JANJIĆ
2 - Ž
83,58

AK BJELOVAR
5
331,40


MATEO
LEDINSKI
1 - M
86,70

DAMIR
MALČIĆ
2 - M
78,39

DALIBOR
BABEC
3 - M
5,00
77,46

BORIS
PAVLOVIĆ
4 - M
5,00
71,86

ANDREJ
POSAVI
5 - M
5,00
68,17

ŽELJKA
KOŠČEVIĆ
1 - Ž
77,08

MIHAELA
BOLTIŽAR
2 - Ž
69,23

JASMINA
ŠTRBAC
3 - Ž
5,00
52,87

SD VRHOVAC
6
296,22


LUKA
BAKARIC
1 - M
120,00

MARKO
SAJN
2 - M
93,62

DALIBOR
KURPIS
3 - M
5,00
87,58

IVANA
GALINAC
1 - Ž
77,60

KCIPTWARRIORSI
7
268,68


KRUNO
TERIHAJ
1 - M
70,54

RENATO
RADULOVIĆ
2 - M
69,67

ALEN
SAMBOLEC
3 - M
5,00
63,92

DOMAGOJ
PEROVIĆ
4 - M
5,00
60,53

IVAN
JERBIĆ
5 - M
5,00
60,01

STANA
KURTOV
1 - Ž
58,23

RENATA
ČIČEK
2 - Ž
55,24

OGULIN TRAIL TEAM
8
189,31


MILAN
MEDVED
1 - M
69,74

KRUNOSLAV
MIKŠIĆ
2 - M
62,70

ANDREJA
MESIČEK
1 - Ž
56,87

SK DRUMSKI RATNICI
9
160,96


GORAN
SREBAČIĆ
1 - M
52,17

TOMISLAV
VASARI
2 - M
49,73

MARTINA
POKAS
1 - Ž
59,06

AK FIT
10
158,06


MARTINA
ŠTRKALJ
1 - Ž
86,94

IRENA
DRAŽIĆ
2 - Ž
71,12

AK PLITVICE
11
156,23


MARCEL
RADOŠ
1 - M
89,86

VALENTINA
LADIKA
1 - Ž
66,37

SVEMIRCI
12
134,23


DRAGUTIN
MARCIUŠ
1 - M
65,98

JOSIP
BARIĆ
2 - M
53,25

GORAN
ŠILJEG
3 - M
5,00
51,16

MILAN
GRŽAN
4 - M
5,00
51,07

STJEPAN
CRNČEVIĆ
5 - M
5,00
50,24