09.06.2024. 10:00 09.06.2024. 13:00
9.8 km 300 m 300 m
Prima 3 Donne
Il Numero di Gara | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | Anda Tomaš | F | AK Svetice | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 10:59:44 | 49:49 | 5:05 | 11,81 0,72 | F 1 :: 1 - Ž30 |
61 | ALENKA HORVAT | F | ind. | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:01:26 | 51:30 | 5:15 | 11,42 0,70 | F 2 :: 1 - Ž50 |
102 | Štefica Bubnjarić | F | AK Varaždin | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:02:09 | 52:14 | 5:20 | 11,26 0,69 | F 3 :: 1 - Ž40 |
Il Numero di Gara | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Zara Klopotan | F | AK Varaždin | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:10:19 | 1:00:24 | 6:10 | 9,74 0,60 | F 9 :: 1 - ŽU20 |
64 | Marta Mikulić Ganzer | F | Ind | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:25:20 | 1:15:24 | 7:42 | 7,80 0,48 | F 29 :: 2 - ŽU20 |
Il Numero di Gara | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | Helena Glavak | F | AK Varaždin | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:10:45 | 1:00:49 | 6:12 | 9,67 0,59 | F 11 :: 1 - Ž20 |
73 | Elizabeta Kontrec | F | Trka Belica/ Škola trčanja AKM | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:15:59 | 1:06:04 | 6:44 | 8,90 0,55 | F 18 :: 2 - Ž20 |
81 | Tihana Kišak | F | SRD 315 Sjeverozapad / TK Sjever | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:23:18 | 1:13:22 | 7:29 | 8,01 0,49 | F 27 :: 3 - Ž20 |
Il Numero di Gara | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | Anda Tomaš | F | AK Svetice | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 10:59:44 | 49:49 | 5:05 | 11,81 0,72 | F 1 :: 1 - Ž30 |
104 | Ana Kemenović | F | Ind | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:07:06 | 57:11 | 5:50 | 10,29 0,63 | F 6 :: 2 - Ž30 |
20 | Elizabeta Božić | F | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:13:30 | 1:03:35 | 6:29 | 9,25 0,57 | F 14 :: 3 - Ž30 |
Il Numero di Gara | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | Štefica Bubnjarić | F | AK Varaždin | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:02:09 | 52:14 | 5:20 | 11,26 0,69 | F 3 :: 1 - Ž40 |
2 | Ivana Bunić | F | AK Varaždin | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:03:54 | 53:58 | 5:30 | 10,90 0,67 | F 4 :: 2 - Ž40 |
3 | Martina Kelnerić | F | Ak Varaždin | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:06:36 | 56:41 | 5:47 | 10,38 0,64 | F 5 :: 3 - Ž40 |
Il Numero di Gara | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | ALENKA HORVAT | F | ind. | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:01:26 | 51:30 | 5:15 | 11,42 0,70 | F 2 :: 1 - Ž50 |
1 | Anica Lacković | F | AK Varaždin | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:08:27 | 58:32 | 5:58 | 10,05 0,62 | F 7 :: 2 - Ž50 |
8 | Snježana Đurin | F | Ak Varaždin | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:19:16 | 1:09:20 | 7:04 | 8,48 0,52 | F 22 :: 3 - Ž50 |
Il Numero di Gara | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | Draženka Magić | F | IND | CRO | FIN La fine | 09.06.2024. 11:22:33 | 1:12:38 | 7:25 | 8,10 0,50 | F 24 :: 1 - Ž60 |
Il Numero di Gara | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|