GREEN | 69 km | +2.410 m

Event - Public Race Registered/Paid Competitors Export XLSX Results
Search results Top Competitors All - results Did not rank
Men - results Women - results Men - age results Women - age results

Results - All :: GREEN | 69 km | +2.410 m

 Start NumberFull NameSexClub/TeamCountryStatusPassedNet TimePace
min/km
Speed
km/h
Rank :: Category
700Johannes KleinM NTC Sport GERBIB
 
701Graziana Pe'F The North Face ITABIB
 
702Bojan AmbrožičM KGT Papež SLOBIB
 
703Ivan BlečićM IND CROBIB
 
704Evelyne LachnerF DYNAFIT - LC Puchberg AUTBIB
 
705Korolyatina NadezdaF RUSBIB
 
706Mitja VolčanšekM Istrski tovar SLOBIB
 
707Rene BrauenM Pamafelu Racers SUIBIB
 
708Bruno KelleterM Team Trail Salming Belgium BELBIB
 
709Nikola HorvatM AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
710Lorena Renau SánchezF Entrenaments Dicavi Esports Amae ESPBIB
 
711Viktorija ModrijanF Loving Life and Nature Team SLOBIB
 
712Andriy TkachM UKRBIB
 
713Goran ModrušanM Infinitus Compressport CROBIB
 
714Uroš VidičM Idrija SLOBIB
 
715Andi MamićM SLOBIB
 
716Jonathan FranciosiM Modena Runners Club ITABIB
 
717Asia NoaccoF ITABIB
 
718Anita VajdaF HUNBIB
 
719Benyamin VukM AK Koprivnica; benky.xyz CROBIB
 
720Jelena BrezakF AK Sljeme- Zagorje Adventure Team CROBIB
 
721Grazia CataldiF Vicenza Runners ITABIB
 
723Sanja MladenovićF CROBIB
 
725Anita Weissinger-LusenbergerF Tri Team 1.USC Traun AUTBIB
 
726Szilvia LászlóF Tatbányai SC HUNBIB
 
727Josip StipčevićM HOKA EGS Team - AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
728Valentina CavedonF ITABIB
 
729Aleksandra PisnikF SLOBIB
 
730Darko RoginaM Run&Trek Salomon Trail team CROBIB
 
731Rosen RusevM Div Kozel BULBIB
 
732Nina BlečićF SRK Rika CROBIB
 
733Marinella PignatF GOLFO DEI POETI ITABIB
 
734Mattia MalusaM Zero d+ ITABIB
 
735Kostyantyn ZhelezovM 42195.kiev.ua UKRBIB
 
736Rok BratušaM Svetogorska vertikala/Trail familija SLOBIB
 
737Predrag NikolićM Alba CROBIB
 
738Mehmet YildirimM Suunto Turkey TURBIB
 
739Martin BevkM Idrija SLOBIB
 
740Marko HercogM SLOBIB
 
741Majda TrčekF ŠD Poljane SLOBIB
 
742Marjan ŠebenikM šd grmada SLOBIB
 
743Markus WinklmeierM laufstilanalyse.de GERBIB
 
744Veronica ZanettiF ASD Pavanello ITABIB
 
745Anton BaumannM Stanzer Trailrun AUTBIB
 
746Marko PletikosaM AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
747Alido FelcaroM ITABIB
 
748Zoran PrekogačićM PD NAFTAS, NOVI SAD SRBBIB
 
749Petr HrubyM CZEBIB
 
750Marko JertecM AK Koprivnica CROBIB
 
751Ioana NegrutF ROUBIB
 
752Anatolii TantsiuraM Live.Love UKRBIB
 
753Martin ZidarićM SRK RIka/SD Trickeri CROBIB
 
754Ivana VrviloF PD IMBER SS CROBIB
 
755Riccardo PiraliM ASD SENZA FRENI ITABIB
 
756Jernej DonikM Feniks SLOBIB
 
757Marina De BonF Atletica Mottense ITABIB
 
758Marko RemecM #resnitekaci SLOBIB
 
759Miluša BoškovićF TK Kotor MNEBIB
 
760Kamila GalaF Naprzod Mlociny POLBIB
 
761Ivana MomčilovićF SRBBIB
 
762Zoltán MorvaiM Veresegyházi VSK HUNBIB
 
763Jerca PokornF SLOBIB
 
764Marija ŠekoranjaF SLOBIB
 
765Giulio AlessandrisM ASD Evinrude Ritmo ITABIB
 
766Janez FrelihM Ratitovec SLOBIB
 
767Primož KarlinM SLOBIB
 
768Simon PoljanecM SLOBIB
 
769Dare BavdekM SLOBIB
 
770Andrej PugeljM IND SLOBIB
 
771Zsófia CserF Margitszigeti Atlétikai Club HUNBIB
 
772Renaud Grasset-BourdelM AUTBIB
 
773Marko HermanM TTK Strka CROBIB
 
774Maksimiljan SelinšekM AD Štajerska SLOBIB
 
775Marija SekulovićF PK Zeleznicar Beograd SRBBIB
 
776Monica De PellegrinF MONTRUNNERS ITABIB
 
777Katja RajačićF PUK SHREK CROBIB
 
778Andis LaveikisM True Story Sportswear LATBIB
 
779Radmila MaksimovićF AK ŠIBENIK CROBIB
 
780Mirko HrvojićM ind CROBIB
 
781Urška KuštrinF SLOBIB
 
782Andreja TušarF SLOBIB
 
783Lukasz SoblikM POLBIB
 
784Ivo IvanM Aj MY sme BEH :) SVKBIB
 
785Irene MalinskyF LG St. Paul AUTBIB
 
786Charles De GrooteM BELBIB
 
787Martin BaumgartnerM SLOBIB
 
788Tamara IgrecF Ak Sljeme CROBIB
 
789Boštjan MlakarM ŠD POLJANE SLOBIB
 
790Sergio CisottoM ASD Casone ITABIB
 
791Tomislav KolacM AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
792Marco ScabarM ITABIB
 
793Jelena StojilkovićF Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
794Zvonimira MilevčićF IRŠ & ZTŠ CROBIB
 
795Klemen BratušaM Svetogorska vertikala/315 Sjeverozapad SLOBIB
 
796Tajana ŠpoljarecF Zagrebačka treking škola CROBIB
 
797Marek PeštaM Runi.to CZEBIB
 
798Katarina KukučkaF IND CROBIB
 
799Vedrana Jerić-MilošF STrka CROBIB
 
800Roman ChládekM RunSport Team CZEBIB
 
801Aleš BajcM SLOBIB
 
802Thomas MaierM GERBIB
 
803Dejan TratnikM Idrija SLOBIB
 
804Siniša VilkeM CROBIB
 
805Marija BerićF SRBBIB
 
806Alessio Del FabbroM ASD Evinrude Ritmo ITABIB
 
807Snježana De GravisiF DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
808Andrijana ErdecF IND CROBIB
 
809Ivana IvandijaF IND CROBIB
 
810Domagoj KreberM KCIPT Samobor CROBIB
 
812Jelena PuhaloF AK Forca CROBIB
 
813Alessio De MassimiM zero d+ trail team ITABIB
 
814Nevena StojakovićF AK Sloboda BIHBIB
 
815Zvonimir MarinčićM CROBIB
 
816Alois KienzlM Telmekom Team Südtirol ITABIB
 
817Adriano AmaricciM Trieste Atletica ITABIB
 
818Jur SamecM W2 SLOBIB
 
819Rahela Černeka JacinF Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
820Rajko KavčičM SLOBIB
 
821Antti LindqvistM FINBIB
 
822Alfio CattaruzzaM Blade Runners Maniago ITABIB
 
823Anton KnavsM KLJUKA SLOBIB
 
824Sebastien BottaroM IND FRABIB
 
825Andreja StrnadF SLOBIB
 
826Radojka BarisićF PD Promina Drnis CROBIB
 
827Nataliya BiryukovaF RUSBIB
 
828Luca BaradelloM ATLETICA BUJA ITABIB
 
829Oleg MironovM RUSBIB
 
830Ales VerbnikM Gledring SLOBIB
 
831Janez ŽefranM SLOBIB
 
832Radoslav RadevM iRun.bg BULBIB
 
833Arkadiy ShevrikukoM iRun Varna BULBIB
 
834Kolyo RaychinovM BULBIB
 
835Michael PawlowskyM GERBIB
 
836Marjetka VrhuncF SLOBIB
 
837Gordana RožekF pk Železničar-Inđija SRBBIB
 
838Zlatko VišnarM L.F.C. SLOBIB
 
839Roberto ŠpelićM Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
840Mirjana GrgečićF Kcipt CROBIB
 
841Miodrag PetronijevićM PC JASTREBAC-Krusevac SRBBIB
 
842Veljko BrajkovićM ind CROBIB
 
843Gabor DecsyM HUNBIB
 
844Tihomir DugiM CROBIB
 
845Carlo AnselmiM Atletica Mottense ITABIB
 
847Davor PoljanecM AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
848Emir HandžićM PD Željeznićar BIHBIB
 
849Dean NovoselM Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
850Nikola PerlićM Planinarsko društvo Promina Drniš CROBIB
 
851Tomislav PifarM SRK ALBA CROBIB
 
852Matej BaničM ŠD MATKO SLOBIB
 
853Dinko ĆetkovićM SRK RIKA CROBIB
 
854Aleksandr ErofeevM Чай с Ничто RUSBIB
 
855Ivo KljenakM TK Trisport Kamnik SLOBIB
 
856Jože VrhuncM PGT SLOBIB
 
857Dalibor FućakM Gtt/Rika CROBIB
 
858Vedran MušuraM NIPRI CROBIB
 
859Luca Campo Dall'OrtoM Scuola di Maratona di Vittorio Veneto ITABIB
 
860Nikola IkićM Blue Hikers CROBIB
 
861David LuňákM Runsport Team CZEBIB
 
862Bogoljub PecicM GERBIB
 
863Alex GultaM PUK Shrek CROBIB
 
864Łukasz PiątkiewiczM 42 Do Szczęścia POLBIB
 
865Herman BajecM ŠKD MEKINJE SLOBIB
 
866Tea AničićF BK Buzet CROBIB
 
867Boris KosovićM AK Niskogorci MNEBIB
 
868Todor ProkopovM iRun.bg BULBIB
 
869Renato SurijanM CROBIB
 
870Marko CotmanM KK Zadobrova SLOBIB
 
871Franjo BudiM CROBIB
 
872Alan KosM IND CROBIB
 
873Marcin GórniewiczM mBank SA POLBIB
 
874Neven MijanovićM Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
875Andrej OgrajenšekM SLOBIB
 
876Damir MaksimovićM AK ŠIBENIK CROBIB
 
877Dawid MalecM Night Runners Poland POLBIB
 
878Igor DraškovićM STrka CROBIB
 
879Aleksandar KosanovićM IND CROBIB
 
880Evgen PopovM Vjeverica Kotor RUSBIB
 
881Davor VidekM AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
882Radenko JelićM SRK Alba CROBIB
 
883Mirza ŠišićM IND BIHBIB
 
884Deniz AdaM Suunto Turkey TURBIB
 
885Milana MurgićF Ak Sljeme CROBIB
 
886Jan PotočnikM ŠD Katra SLOBIB
 
887Igor ĐokićM Alba CROBIB
 
888Zvonimir FernežirM EGS team CROBIB
 
889Gordana JevtićF Ultra Trkac SRBBIB
 
890David UjčićM Pazin CROBIB
 
891Csanya CsányiM Ultra-Trail Hungary HUNBIB
 
892Irhad SuljićM IND BIHBIB
 
893Dina VrkićF KCIPT Samobor CROBIB
 
894Aleš KorenM Triatlon klub Fužinar SLOBIB
 
895Mirsad KličićM FAP Mašina BIHBIB
 
896Nikola StankovićM Projektura SRBBIB
 
897Dragan ĆirićM Sasavi Ultrasi - BELhospice SRBBIB
 
898Sebastijan PastuovićM ADRENALINA CROBIB
 
899Matej VrčkoM Majstri Lenart SLOBIB
 
900Matej DečkoM IND SLOBIB
 
901Robert MilošM Sušak CROBIB
 
902Dean SinčićM BK Novigrad - Cittanova CROBIB
 
903Toni BankoM Pazin CROBIB
 
904Maria ProkajF HUNBIB
 
906Adnan DedićM IND BIHBIB
 
907Roberto BenassuttiM IND ITABIB
 
908Andrej ZavidićM AK Liburnija CROBIB
 
909Diana VitkovićF Free spirit CROBIB
 
910David BrčićM CROBIB
 
911Robert RupnikM Rikola drim tim SLOBIB
 
912Dejan GlazerM Go2Run CROBIB
 
913Petar ŠokčićM Žuti Šešir CROBIB
 
914Zoran BesakM AK Forca CROBIB
 
915Vjekoslav IvandijaM Ind CROBIB
 
916Damir LovrekovićM IND CROBIB
 
917Milan ČelanM SLOBIB
 
918Aljaž ČerneM SLOBIB
 
919Goran MakovacM SD Trickeri CROBIB
 
920Miha RupnikM SLOBIB
 
921Pierre CounetM les coureurs célestes BELBIB
 
922Nace MutecM FIDJINUI TEAM SLOBIB
 
923Tomaz RaducicM SLOBIB
 
924Miguel NegreM Mon d'aventura ESPBIB
 
925Artem ArkhangelskiM RTeam RUSBIB
 
926Matej ColarićM CROBIB
 
927Ivan FilipovićM LRD Vićija SRBBIB
 
928Sinisa DrobnjakM CROBIB
 
929Tomislav HarapinM Ak Sljeme CROBIB
 
930Erik LogarM Rikola drim tim Idrija SLOBIB
 
931Drazen GjurasM IND CROBIB
 
932Nemanja NikolinM Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
933Zlata AgićF AK Varaždin CROBIB
 
934Kateřina ArgalášováF NVPP/Trailpoint CZEBIB
 
935Nancy BrockmanF CANBIB
 
936Helena CzeczotkováF NVPP/Trailpoint CZEBIB
 
937Nataša DobrenićF SRT- Salomon Running Team CROBIB
 
938Tereza EklovaF CZEBIB
 
939Katja FerenčićF SALOMON RUNNING TEAM CROBIB
 
940Lenart GyongyiF Transylvania ROUBIB
 
941Ivana HrenekF Riječki Alpinistički Klub CROBIB
 
942Klara HrubaF CZEBIB
 
943Jasmina KadijaF Dvd Sesvetski Kraljevec CROBIB
 
944Biljana KojovićF Ultra Trkac SRBBIB
 
945Ivana KokotF KCIPT Samobor CROBIB
 
946Dora KomlosF GBRBIB
 
947Anita LackovićF Salomon Running Team CROBIB
 
948Agnes LaczkoF HUNBIB
 
949Milana NerlovicF Ultra trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
950Katarzyna PoplawskaF Black Sheep Hipolitoov POLBIB
 
951Mirjana TopićF Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
952Ana TukićF SRT CROBIB
 
953Ivana VanjakF Ind CROBIB
 
954Ivna VukšićF Salomon Running Team CROBIB
 
955Andrej BakijaM 3K Sport SLOBIB
 
956Andrea Maria WieserF ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL ITABIB
 
957Goran BanovićM Thriatlon Club Kotor Mne MNEBIB
 
958Saša BelićM CROBIB
 
959Vedran BoltersteinM CROBIB
 
960Dražen CenčićM CROBIB
 
961Ciprian CiobaM ROUBIB
 
962Luciano CiurcinaM HUNBIB
 
963Ivan ĆurkovićM CROBIB
 
964Lenart DenesM Transylvania ROUBIB
 
965Vedran DevčićM Riječki alpinistički klub CROBIB
 
966Artis DobulisM Izturiba LATBIB
 
967Kristijan DolenacM KCIPT SAMOBOR CROBIB
 
968Nikola DomitrovićM DSR Elektra Križ CROBIB
 
969Szymon DymekM Dobczycki Klub Biegacza POLBIB
 
970Stefano GuerrieroM ASD Val Rosandra ITABIB
 
971Luboš KalužaM NVPP team CZEBIB
 
972Nenad KoletićM KCIPT SAMOBOR CROBIB
 
973Piotr KorbasM Dobczycki Klub Biegacza POLBIB
 
974Vedran KrčadinacM AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
975Milan KrgaM Riječki Alpinistički Klub CROBIB
 
976Tihomir KrucM CROBIB
 
977Bogdan KupriienkoM UKRBIB
 
978Vladimir LjubešićM SRK Puls CROBIB
 
979Andrei MendeM IND GERBIB
 
980Robert MihajlM Funsports SLOBIB
 
981Mirko MihaljM CROBIB
 
982Jeanpierre MocellinM ITABIB
 
983Claudio MoniM Finalone Team ITABIB
 
984Pal NagyM CROBIB
 
985Kristijan NelcM Riječki alpinistički klub, Rijeka CROBIB
 
986Ivor NovoselM DogRunners ZTS CROBIB
 
987Lazar ObradovićM SRBBIB
 
988Dušan OgnjanovičM Triatlon klub Fužinar SLOBIB
 
989Dubravko PaverM Kcipt Samobor CROBIB
 
990Vladimir PerićM IND CROBIB
 
991Arkadiusz PoplawskiM Black Sheep Hipolitoov POLBIB
 
992Žarko PozderM TK Ivančica Ivanec CROBIB
 
993Prosen PrimožM Agroizbira Kranj SLOBIB
 
994Gordan PutanecM AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
995Ivan RadićM ZTŠ CROBIB
 
996Alexander ShoniyaM RunLepraRun CZEBIB
 
997Srđan SimićM Projektura SLOBIB
 
998Denis SitarM ŠKD MEKINJE SLOBIB
 
999Ivan SulovskyM SRK RIKA CROBIB
 
1000Šime SušićM AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
1001Dominik SzczurekM TKKF Uklejna Myślenice POLBIB
 
1002Šemsudin ŠahbazovićM Horizont BIHBIB
 
1003Jakov ŠuranM IND CROBIB
 
1004Matteo Tassan MazzoccoM finalone team ITABIB
 
1005Borut TešanovićM SLOBIB
 
1006Aleksander TomažM TRIATLON KLUB FUŽINAR SLOBIB
 
1007Franci VolkarM ŠKD Mekinje SLOBIB
 
1008Moreno VrancichM RIKA CROBIB
 
1009Srdjan VukadinovićM BIHBIB
 
1010Goran ZorićM IND SLOBIB
 
1011Jernej ŽagarM SLOBIB
 
1012Piero ToffoliM ITABIB
 
1013Italo GibinM Monza Marathon Team MI704 ITABIB
 
1014Maurizio GlavinaM IND ITABIB
 
1015Uroš KožarM KINVITAL SLOBIB
 
1016Tihomir KoraćM AK SLJEME CROBIB
 
1017Kristijan LeitnerM IND CROBIB
 
1018Aleksandar DamnjanovićM Dobri Drago SRBBIB