BLUE | 108 km | +4.470 m

Event - Public Race Registered/Paid Competitors Export XLSX Results
Search results Top Competitors All - results Did not rank
Men - results Women - results Men - age results Women - age results

Results - All :: BLUE | 108 km | +4.470 m

 Start NumberFull NameSexClub/TeamCountryStatusPassedNet TimePace
min/km
Speed
km/h
Rank :: Category
400Sacha DevillazM TEAM SALOMON FRANCE ELITE FRABIB
 
401Clément BarretM Oxsitis-Odlo FRABIB
 
402Marjan ZupančičM COMET - CRAFT SLOBIB
 
403Aljoša SmolnikarM Hoka One One Slovenia SLOBIB
 
404Daniel Hernando CallejaM Raidlight Team ESPBIB
 
405Mariya NikolovaF BULBIB
 
406Sara TrevisanF libertas piombino dese ITABIB
 
407Dietmar FiedlerM AUTBIB
 
408Simon DarmodyM Freedom-Racing GBRBIB
 
409Piotr ChorosM Banda Grudnia POLBIB
 
410Darija BostjančićF ad natura CROBIB
 
411Elizaveta ErshovaF USABIB
 
412Alessandra OliviF Libertas Piombino Dese ITABIB
 
413Nicoletta PassuelloF Bione Trailers Team ITABIB
 
414Annemette SkovF Tejn IF DENBIB
 
415Matej KončnikM PK Martinček SLOBIB
 
416Martin NytraM CZEBIB
 
417Alenka OgrinF Janezovi garači SLOBIB
 
418Jimmy DevosM Trail For Fun BELBIB
 
419Edi SorgoM Istrski Tovar SLOBIB
 
420Michal DurillaM VE.DOM.E vegan Košice SVKBIB
 
421Daniel GajosM POLBIB
 
422Anna BienieckaF OTK Rzeźnik POLBIB
 
423Mirjana KolacF AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
424Ute BairdF Raidlight UK GBRBIB
 
425Michael CarrazM Team Globetrailers GBRBIB
 
426Ewa SiwońF Smashing Pąpkins POLBIB
 
427Martin JiříkM RunSport team CZEBIB
 
428Vladimir PanićM Captiva Transport Valjevo SRBBIB
 
429Francesco FornizM CAI CIM SAG TS ITABIB
 
430Jan FlisM MTB Trbovlje SLOBIB
 
431Andrej LindičM SLOBIB
 
433Stefano ZanoliM I CAN FLY ITABIB
 
434Gianni MunarettoM Atletica Piombino Dese ITABIB
 
435Maxime PlasmanneM RIWA BELBIB
 
436Andrej MederalM Janezovi garači SLOBIB
 
437Slavka DrobničF ŠD Nanos Podnanos SLOBIB
 
438Matej HribarM Hoka One One Slovenija SLOBIB
 
439Georg TeischingerM TRIStyria Graz AUTBIB
 
440Marco Dal ColM Scuola di maratona vittorio veneto ITABIB
 
441Simone Della RosaM zero d+ trail team ITABIB
 
442Barbara NežmahenF Ak Sljeme CROBIB
 
443Alessandro CimarostiM ITABIB
 
444Roman JežM SLOBIB
 
445Roko PribičevićM PD Imber Omiš - Sportska sekcija CROBIB
 
446Manuel SoligoM FDT ITABIB
 
447Kaloyan ChanevM iRun BULBIB
 
449Konstantin AtanasovM BULBIB
 
450Ivana Šorša RajčevićF CROBIB
 
451Jelena SekeljF SRD 315 Sjeverozapad CROBIB
 
452Anna DąbrowskaF POLBIB
 
453Dubravka KokanovićF Ind CROBIB
 
454Denys TkalichM UKRBIB
 
455Stepan BohacekM RunSport Team CZEBIB
 
456Benjamin GeldofM BELBIB
 
457Edgars BremzeM Izturiba LATBIB
 
458Luciano RegattinM ITABIB
 
459Antonio ChiavalonM SRK Puls CROBIB
 
461Silva VidovičF ŠD NANOS SLOBIB
 
462Anja GolobF TIR team SLOBIB
 
463Anton PopovM iRun BULBIB
 
464Sanja KavazF Jahorina Ultra Trail Team BIHBIB
 
465Mirjana KovačevićF Pass Matter SRBBIB
 
466Charlotte BrockmanF CANBIB
 
467Anni ToppilaF Sotanorsut Seikkailulla FINBIB
 
468Helene CabaleF ESPRIT COURSE FRABIB
 
469Igor LuccheseM Libero ITABIB
 
470Jeremy LangM Serbia Running Project GBRBIB
 
471Toni DružetaM SRK ALBA LABIN CROBIB
 
472Meglena BenevaF BULBIB
 
473Branislav PavićM Srk Alba SWEBIB
 
474Pawel SzalakM Banda Grudnia POLBIB
 
475Uldis KirtovskisM Izturiba LATBIB
 
476Robert KerežiM TUMB SLOBIB
 
477Pascal LeteM BELBIB
 
478Juraj ŠtumbergerM IND CROBIB
 
479Liga PlakaneF MONA LATBIB
 
480Sergii IaremenkoM KM Running Club UKRBIB
 
481Tomasz KluzM Team TP CZEBIB
 
482Andraž KuštrinM Idrija SLOBIB
 
483Vanja ŠomođiM SRD 315 Sjeverozapad CROBIB
 
484Tomislav MarinovićM Škola trčanja Slavonski Brod CROBIB
 
485Nikolai MuzhetckiiM SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM RUSBIB
 
486Maja BlaškovićF HPD Mosor CROBIB
 
487Giacomo PassoniM RunLab Udine ITABIB
 
488Alexandru IvanovM Runners Club ROUBIB
 
489Juri MaraldoM Blade Runners Maniago ITABIB
 
490Ivan GavranM IND CROBIB
 
491Peter KoracaM GBRBIB
 
492Wolfgang LamplM Tri Schedina / WSV Wolfram AUTBIB
 
493Vannileo MicheielazzoM SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO ITABIB
 
494Roman SopkaM mybotanika.com SVKBIB
 
495András KissM HUNBIB
 
496Radosław SkowronM Płonące Kondony Babuni POLBIB
 
497Petra RubasovaF CZEBIB
 
498Intars OpolaisM Izturība LATBIB
 
499Normunds BremzeM Izturība LATBIB
 
500Valter ŠavleM Srk Rika/3.Maj CROBIB
 
501Irena Čorko MeštrovićF AK Forca, OK Kapela CROBIB
 
502Gianni De PoloM ITABIB
 
503Marco BoerettoM ASD Pavanello ITABIB
 
504Ivica ČajkoM AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
505Oleksandr OlivsonM PolissiaUA UKRBIB
 
506Dubravko SeverM CROBIB
 
507Martin SlosarM SVKBIB
 
508Anja KlančnikF Triatlon klub Ajdovščina SLOBIB
 
509Marko MilevojM Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
510Andrea BisestiM ITABIB
 
511Sanda BerženjiF AK Forca CROBIB
 
512Fabrice BiasinoM BELBIB
 
513Valdis KulpeM IZTURIBA LATBIB
 
514Martina MetzováF MK Seitl Ostrava CZEBIB
 
515Domagoj HorvatM ind CROBIB
 
516Lino Dal BiancoM ITABIB
 
517Maciej FrączekM MaxElektro POLBIB
 
518Adi KirbišM Pata Team SLOBIB
 
519Piotr SkrzypczakM POLBIB
 
520Goran HekM Kisele Nogi CROBIB
 
521Vlatko TounecM Ind CROBIB
 
522Krasimir StefanovM iRun.bg BULBIB
 
523Romano BraguttiM g.m. udinesi - uoei ITABIB
 
524Marco NavariniM SKY MADDALENE ITABIB
 
525Krzysztof FurtakM KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI POLBIB
 
526Nenad GeorgievM AK Mladost-Bosilegrad SRBBIB
 
527Nataša SarajevčićF IND SRBBIB
 
528Mauro ZohilM SRK Sutivanac CROBIB
 
529Branko HladeM PATA TEAM SLOBIB
 
530Klaus Von BrockeM The Whiskytrailers GERBIB
 
531Marco RamelloM Sentieri della Collina ITABIB
 
532Robert BergerM Team Vegan.at AUTBIB
 
533Robert FlegarM TK Pula CROBIB
 
534Relja MirovićM UTS SLOBIB
 
535David IvaninićM PK Pedrovica CROBIB
 
536Bartosz KamińskiM NYSA BIEGA POLBIB
 
537Nino VinkovićM SRD 315 Sjeverozapad CROBIB
 
538Eric BlazevicM ESPRIT COURSE FRABIB
 
539Edgars BukšsM Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate" LATBIB
 
540Laureda CarrazF Team Globetrailers GBRBIB
 
541Claudio NorioM atletica leone san marco ITABIB
 
542Bernard PerkovićM DSR Run & Fun CROBIB
 
543Philippe CabaleM ESPRIT COURSE FRABIB
 
544Arpad KovacsM HUNBIB
 
545Kristian DragobratovićM Srk puls /Team Mextender CROBIB
 
546Marko SekulićM AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
547Zahari HusseinM BULBIB
 
548Christoph FeiglM Team Vegan.at AUTBIB
 
549Stefano PizzolM ITABIB
 
550Zlatko DoležalM Ind CROBIB
 
551Andrea BugjaF CSM Rupicapra / Feel Good Team ROUBIB
 
552Branko TomišićM SRK Sutivanac CROBIB
 
553Ante JerićM Zagrebačka Treking Škola CROBIB
 
554József KalányosM HUNBIB
 
555Mikael LyckeklintM Lonesome Runners SWEBIB
 
556Velimir DoležalM IND CROBIB
 
557Eriks LebedoksM Ok Kurmis LATBIB
 
558Anna DoroninaF No Tag Runners, Trail Running School RUSBIB
 
559Leonard BudekM AK Sljeme / IRŠ / ZTŠ CROBIB
 
560Vedran KovačićM Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
561Stefano De NadaiM ITABIB
 
562Koen Van HemelrijckM Run Devil Run BELBIB
 
563Anton ZhilinM X-race/ Sekta Run RUSBIB
 
564Zbyněk DubskýM BIKE 2000 CZEBIB
 
565Federica BazzoF A.S.D. Fossaltina ITABIB
 
566Miroslav HorvatM PK Spartak SRBBIB
 
567Hristo RaynovM Irun.bg BULBIB
 
568Franz TschiltschM TRI Schedina AUTBIB
 
569Andrej HribarM SLOBIB
 
570Dawid KowalczykM PRZYSUSKI BIEGACZ POLBIB
 
571Ranko OrehovecM srd 315 sjeverozapad CROBIB
 
572Dejan PinteričM DDT-TEAM SLOBIB
 
573Hrvoje TerzićM IND CROBIB
 
574Dario MajetićM SRK Žuti šešir CROBIB
 
575Lidija VidićF SLOBIB
 
576Cristian Claudiu ManeaM CSM Rupicapra ROUBIB
 
577Irina MakarovaF RUSBIB
 
579Piotr PazeraM KP PSP JĘDRZEJÓW POLBIB
 
580Boris BakalićM HPD Mosor CROBIB
 
581Alessio DebertolisM ITABIB
 
582Petr GuziurM CZEBIB
 
583Entoni ŠirolM SRD Trickeri CROBIB
 
584Tomislav BilandžićM SRK Žuti šešir CROBIB
 
585Snjezana RakF AK sibenik CROBIB
 
586Siniša MiočićM HPD Mosor CROBIB
 
587Kruno TomljanovićM KPS Baraber CROBIB
 
588Vitaly ChibisovM 100km.ru RUSBIB
 
589Antonio EpifaniM GBRBIB
 
591Neven BorojaM ak sloboda BIHBIB
 
592Marko GornikM IND SLOBIB
 
593Branka NerlovićF Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
594Marko DugandžićM Srd 315 Sjeverozapad CROBIB
 
595Michele Celeste SpinelliM ASD Gruppo Generali Trieste ITABIB
 
596Dean ŠtrlekM CROBIB
 
597Andrzej FunkaM NKB Chyzy Nowy Tomysl POLBIB
 
598Sanjin MrkićM IND CROBIB
 
599Edvard PlutM SLOBIB
 
600Marco CarnierM Running Tweet Team ITABIB
 
601David TurnšekM SLOBIB
 
602Giuseppe TramontinM Magredi Mountain Trail ITABIB
 
603Aleš KupecM SLOBIB
 
604Aladar KurtaM CSM Rupicapra ROUBIB
 
605Richard BarcalM dos amigos CZEBIB
 
606Kanin PinsuvanaM THABIB
 
607Juha TonttiM HTRC FINBIB
 
608Alessandro BettiolM A.S.D. Fossaltina ITABIB
 
609Marek MoravecM CZEBIB
 
610Nikola ZovićM CROBIB
 
611Vojtěch MaroszM NVPP team CZEBIB
 
612Gergely SzéllM HUNBIB
 
613Milan HotaM CZEBIB
 
614Oleg SilkinM RUSBIB
 
615Mohsen AbdelhalimM EGYBIB
 
616Miroslav MayerM Wild Snail Trail Club CROBIB
 
617Saša TubinM Ak Sljeme CROBIB
 
618Robert ŠturbejM ROUTE 66 SLOBIB
 
619Vladimir VeljkovićM SRBBIB
 
620Janko SmolnikarM SLOBIB
 
621Siniša UzurM CROBIB
 
622Dean GalovićM Pd Knezgrad, MTB Marun, SRK Alba CROBIB
 
623Branimir PetekM Wild Snail Trail Club CROBIB
 
624Mladen BorovinšekM SLOBIB
 
625Anita DobrotinšekF AD Štajerska SLOBIB
 
626Németh EmeseF HUNBIB
 
627Martina GondeckF AUTBIB
 
628Olga Kantužer DeželakF SLO100 SLOBIB
 
629Mojca KupecF SLOBIB
 
630Lana PečnikF CROBIB
 
631Natalija StevićF Ultra trkač Srbija SRBBIB
 
632Ivana VlajićF individual SRBBIB
 
633Dejan BajagicM Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
634Péter BarákM HUNBIB
 
635Hrvoje BastaćM CROBIB
 
636Martins BerzinsM OK Kurmis LATBIB
 
637Ivan BiničkiM IND CROBIB
 
638Andrea BratovićM SD Trickeri CROBIB
 
639Marko CeližićM KCIPT Samobor CROBIB
 
640Jerzy CieńciałaM NVPP team CZEBIB
 
641Boris DragunM BLRBIB
 
642Duško DupljaninM SRBBIB
 
643Luka FiletinM OK Kapela / ZTŠ / IRŠ CROBIB
 
644Rašid HaračićM BIHBIB
 
645Martin KalinaM CZEBIB
 
646Tomislav KelemenM SRD 315 Sjeverozapad CROBIB
 
647Aleksandr KomkovM Vento RUSBIB
 
648Richard KonderlaM NVPP Team CZEBIB
 
649Jan KorábM Polička CZEBIB
 
650Franjo KorićM Nemac je to CROBIB
 
651Martin KotnikM SLOBIB
 
652Dražen KrajcarM Zagrebačka Treking Škola CROBIB
 
653Andrej KramerM NAJS Celje SLOBIB
 
654Damir LeskovšekM AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
655Zoran MarkešićM CROBIB
 
656Andrei MaslaevM www.expertiza-tehnica.ro ROUBIB
 
657Mihai MeceaM iQuest ROUBIB
 
658Matevž MikelnM NEVER GIVE UP SLOBIB
 
659Eduard NistruM ROUBIB
 
660Matevž NovakM SLOBIB
 
661Miran PalirM SLOBIB
 
662Martin PečnikM IND CROBIB
 
663Matej PlevelM SLOBIB
 
664Nenad PopovićM Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
665Alfonz PrevorčičM FV RACING TEAM SLOBIB
 
666Elvis SalamonM SRK Alba CROBIB
 
667Artemii SemenovM #sektarun RUSBIB
 
668Uliana SiroM Atletica Vittorio Veneto ITABIB
 
669Goran StanojevićM RaN 047 Karlovac CROBIB
 
670Roman TanningerM AUTBIB
 
671Pop VladM MagiCamp.Together we can beat cancer. ROUBIB
 
672Bogya ZoltanM Rupicapra ROUBIB
 
673Damjan ZupancM TOP FIT TEAM CELJE SLOBIB
 
674Bogdan ĐekićM IND CROBIB
 
675Isabelle WasmesF Trakks BELBIB
 
676Patrick HayesM IND GERBIB