RED | 171 km | +7.120 m | UTWT

Event - Public Race Registered/Paid Competitors Export XLSX Results
Search results Top Competitors All - results Did not rank
Men - results Women - results Men - age results Women - age results

Results - All :: RED | 171 km | +7.120 m | UTWT

 Start NumberFull NameSexClub/TeamCountryStatusPassedNet TimePace
min/km
Speed
km/h
Rank :: Category
1Dylan BowmanM The North Face / Red Bull USABIB
 
2Ryan GhelfiM Hoka USABIB
 
3Francesca CanepaF The North Face ITABIB
 
4Jimmy PellegriniM Montura ITABIB
 
5Paul GiblinM Compressport SCOBIB
 
6Oliviero BosatelliM Erock Team ITABIB
 
7Peter KienzlM Dynafit - Mountainspirit ITABIB
 
8Gerhard SchiemerM Union Pottenstein AUTBIB
 
9Francesco RigodanzaM Spirito Trail Team ITABIB
 
10Denise BourassaF Patagonia USABIB
 
11Cristiana FolladorF TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA ITABIB
 
12Gabor MuhariM www.mu-ti.com HUNBIB
 
13Ivan HrastovecM SLOBIB
 
14Paolo MassarentiM A.S.D. G.S. SanGiacomo (Team Noene) ITABIB
 
15Petr ZakovskyM Adidas Team CZEBIB
 
16Ulrike StriednigF mach3endurance team AUTBIB
 
17Luca GueriniM Bione Trailers Team ITABIB
 
18Gabriele FarraM ITABIB
 
19Patrick FreiM SUIBIB
 
20Duncan OakesM Mudcrew Trail Runners GBRBIB
 
21Klemen ZupanM SLOBIB
 
22Enrico ViolaM ITABIB
 
23Alenka PavcF Fraport Slovenija d.o.o. SLOBIB
 
24Goran LesjakM KCIPT Samobor CROBIB
 
25William McMillanM Team McIho GBRBIB
 
26Alexander ChervyakovM CEP Russia - RRC Run Club RUSBIB
 
27Gábor NyakasM Szt. Jakab ZE HUNBIB
 
28Nazareno SalpistisM ASD Trieste Atletica Nanto Sport Team ITABIB
 
29Sharon LawF North Ayrshire Athletics Club GBRBIB
 
30Aramis SasinkaM Lonesome Runners SWEBIB
 
31Klara BajecF SLOBIB
 
32Francesco SimonazziM libero ITABIB
 
33Andrei-Gratian SoveresanM ROUBIB
 
34Miha VidaliM SLOBIB
 
35Matevž SlapničarM SLOBIB
 
36Denis TreuM CAI MOGGIO UDINESE ITABIB
 
37Matthias KodymM LC RUNNING PUCHBERG AUTBIB
 
38Brigitta CsernusF HUNBIB
 
39Marija TronteljF High5 TopAtlet SLOBIB
 
40Benjamin ŽumerM SLOBIB
 
41Pat RobbinsM Bournemouth Athletic Club GBRBIB
 
42Istvan SzokolszkyM AS XTERRA ROUBIB
 
43Pirin GalovM Crazy mushroom - Cheeper BULBIB
 
44Hannes TautscherM Die laxen Haxen AUTBIB
 
45Elisa BordinF TEAM MUD & SNOW ITABIB
 
46Helenca Fric KrižanecF SLOBIB
 
47Gerald PuschitzM AUTBIB
 
48Dalibor PetrinjakM KGT Papež SLOBIB
 
49Helmut GärtnerM LC Vitus St.Veit \Glan AUTBIB
 
50Oksana AkhmedovaF RUSBIB
 
51Adrian TapM ROUBIB
 
52Marin MandekićM SRK Rika CROBIB
 
53Jakub HajekM CZEBIB
 
54Frančišek NapastM SLOBIB
 
55Olga PuchkarevaF CZEBIB
 
56Mihai SerbanM Sportguru ROUBIB
 
57Agnieszka FaronF Norafsport POLBIB
 
58Marc MascarinM MONTRUNNERS ITABIB
 
59Tünde PappF HUNBIB
 
60Luca GiuriatoM gs mercuryus ITABIB
 
61Slawek KonopkaM Fundacja Na Ratunek/Ultrajanosik/Ultraroztocze POLBIB
 
62Tomas AmneskogM Aktivitus SC SWEBIB
 
63Katja DrobežF ENERGE TEAM SLOBIB
 
64Dušan MencinM SLOBIB
 
65Alexey RozanovM trail-run.ru RUSBIB
 
66Davide SantiM ASD CALCINELLI RUN ITABIB
 
67Viorica MalaiF Runners Club / Skyrunnerii Ulii MDABIB
 
68Roberta PeronF cy-laser triathlon schio ITABIB
 
69Giovanni SoraM Atletica Libertas Cento Torri ITABIB
 
70Vlasta MastrovićF Pashamani CROBIB
 
71Laurentiu VezentanM CAR Cluj Universitar ROUBIB
 
72Franco FraccaroM TRIATHLON TRENTINO ITABIB
 
73Franco PiccinM ITABIB
 
74Riccardo GuarinoM Berg Team ITABIB
 
75Marko MastrovićM Pashamani CROBIB
 
76Honza VaňkátM Ekonom Praha Outdoor / EPO Trail Maniacs CZEBIB
 
77Miha MarkovičM Never give up SLOBIB
 
78Heather McGrathF USABIB
 
79Géza OszaczkiM HUNBIB
 
80Ivan SlukanM IND CROBIB
 
81Yuri MaceroniM Magredi Mountain trail ITABIB
 
82Marko KavzarM KAVZI SLOBIB
 
83Toni LekšeM ŠD ELEKTRO ENERGIJA SLOBIB
 
84Nataša Rogić JukopilaF SRK Alba/ PD Skitaci CROBIB
 
85Tadeja KrušecF AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
86Stefano LozzaM Asd Life in Sport ITABIB
 
87Ivan PerićM Triatlon klub ZADAR CROBIB
 
88Vedran KosM Triatlon klub "Albona extreme" CROBIB
 
89Luca MolinariM triathlon trentino ITABIB
 
90Thomas CamenischM CA Rosé SUIBIB
 
91Vedran RzaunekM CROBIB
 
92Marcello BortolottiM ASD Atletica 2000 ITABIB
 
93Giuseppe CibinM ITABIB
 
94Marco GallettoM Bione Trailers Team ITABIB
 
95Luca FlamigniM ASD LEOPODISTICA ITABIB
 
96Alessio VulcanM ITABIB
 
97Michele BarroM FDT TEAM RAMI VERDI ITABIB
 
98Satu IhoF Team McIho GBRBIB
 
99Massimo MariniM AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO ITABIB
 
100Gianluigi MignaccoM GLI ORSI A.S.D. ITABIB
 
101Grzegorz BaćmagaM ultra Team Radom POLBIB
 
102Michele BenamatiM Triathlon Trentino ITABIB
 
103Alberto FondriestM Spirito Trail ASD ITABIB
 
104Grzegorz LasotaM Ultra Team Radom POLBIB
 
105Ivars LukasevicsM LATBIB
 
106Hrvoje BenussiM TTK STrka CROBIB
 
107Andrej VadljaM DSR 3.maj CROBIB
 
108Ádám KovácsM HUNBIB
 
109Anne Langlais DepardieuF SundgO2 FRABIB
 
110Gabriele CimarostiM polisportiva monterale valcellina ITABIB
 
111Bostjan-Beli ErjavšekM Calcit bike team kgt papež SLOBIB
 
112Bernard IvanovM SRK Alba CROBIB
 
113Vera MitovaF BULBIB
 
114Marko GrasselliM SLOBIB
 
115Attila LipniczkyF HUNBIB
 
116Srečko DeželakM SLO trail SLOBIB
 
117Ivan MučnjakM Upri Gelender CROBIB
 
118Matteo PasianM RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE ITABIB
 
119Lukáš ŠichtaM BS Tatran Turany SVKBIB
 
120Aleš DolencM M Sora SLOBIB
 
121Daniele MartinisM Finalone ITABIB
 
122Matteo IncaudoM Cimavilla Running Team ITABIB
 
123Lukáš MalýM Runsport Team CZEBIB
 
124Ivana StankovićF Projektura SRBBIB
 
125Ante ErcegovićM TTK STrka CROBIB
 
126Mauro NacciM SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO ITABIB
 
127Sam HerreidM USABIB
 
128Guglielmo NoeM Scuola di Maratona Vittorio Veneto ITABIB
 
129Katarina ZajacovaF Phoenix Triathlon Club SVKBIB
 
130Dejan TajnikM . SLOBIB
 
131Balázs KohánM Xterra Sport Bihor SE HUNBIB
 
132Alessandro PincioniM ASD LEOPODISTICA ITABIB
 
133Jarosław OleksyM Limanowa Forrest POLBIB
 
134Alberto Maria PandianiM AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO ITABIB
 
135Goran PerićM IND CROBIB
 
136Gniewomir SkrzysińskiM Be Like Raramuri POLBIB
 
137Andrew FergusonM Mudcrew Trail Runners GBRBIB
 
138Norbert LüfteneggerM powerinsole.com/Leimüller Racing Team AUTBIB
 
139Enrico NardoM Montrunners ITABIB
 
140Boštjan PeršakM Klub Maratonec Lenart SLOBIB
 
141Toni TorbarinaM IND CROBIB
 
142Elza BožićF AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
143Peter MacuhM IND SLOBIB
 
144Maik GuentherM AK Sljeme GERBIB
 
145Matjaž ŠerkeziM SLOBIB
 
146Niko MisjaM SLOBIB
 
147Attila SzilyM Mecsek Maraton Team HUNBIB
 
148Fabio BanfiM bikecafe ITABIB
 
149Enrico PacoriniM CAI CIM Sag Trieste ITABIB
 
150Peter AdamsM Rolls Royce Harriers GBRBIB
 
151Leszek PławeckiM PSZCZYNA BIEGA POLBIB
 
152Aleš AlbrehtM KORITNO CELICA SLOBIB
 
153Mijo BenkovićM KPS BARABER CROBIB
 
154Igor JuršeM SLOBIB
 
155Nikola NikolovM R&F - Run&Fun BULBIB
 
156Andras BorcsokM TTT HUNBIB
 
157Dejan VukotičM ŠD Divji Zajci SLOBIB
 
158Stojan KošmerlM SLOBIB
 
159Vedran SabljićM UPRI Gelender / ZG Treking Škola CROBIB
 
160Jörg StachowiakM GERBIB
 
161Dimitri BontempiM ITABIB
 
162Jaka EnikoM ENjaka SLOBIB
 
163Mikhail AfanasenkovM 100km.ru RUSBIB
 
164Jan HajekM CZEBIB
 
165Davide GiunzioniM SUIBIB
 
166Dalimil HotaM CZEBIB
 
167Antonio BerardiM Bione Trailers Team ITABIB
 
168Piotr KusiakM KKL Kielce POLBIB
 
169Frederic ParentM SUNDGO2 FRABIB
 
170Michal TurekM CZEBIB
 
171Tony Andrades ChaconM SPOR-TI ESPBIB
 
172Michal KmeťM SVKBIB
 
173Pascal BrosoloM A.S.D. MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL ITABIB
 
174Roberto GiacominiM GSD Val Rosandra Trieste ITABIB
 
175Marko KosM SLOBIB
 
176Roberto BasiacoM Olimpik Umag CROBIB
 
177Reinhard BuchingerM AUTBIB
 
178Anders SandegårdM IF Kville SWEBIB
 
179Enzo BaggioM SPIRITO TRAIL ASD ITABIB
 
180Ivona VelimirovicF PAK Mosor SRBBIB
 
181Raul ClinciuM Lupul Alb ROUBIB
 
182Piercarlo FornerisM ITABIB
 
183Maurizio PastoreM Sisport ITABIB
 
184Stefano BiscaM canesciolto ITABIB
 
185Roberto AndreattaM Scuola di maratona Vittorio Veneto ITABIB
 
186Chumpol ChaikanarakkulM ULTRA BANGKOK THABIB
 
187Tomislav KapetanovićM IND CROBIB
 
188Aigars CekstersM VSK Noskrien LATBIB
 
189Daniele ZaniboniM terzo tempo trail asd ITABIB
 
190Bartlomiej GorzkowskiM BTM RUNNERS POLBIB
 
191Agneš Giric-CvetkovićF ARK Fruška gora SRBBIB
 
192Nikolay KolevM iRun BULBIB
 
193Branko LučićM Ultra Trkač Srbija SRBBIB
 
194Marko NovakM Ultra trail Ribnica SLOBIB
 
195Tadeusz PodrazaM UltraTarnow POLBIB
 
196James LambertM USABIB
 
197Markus SrbM AUTBIB
 
198Stanislav BergantM UPRI GELENDER-MOGU DUGO CROBIB
 
199Bill FoulksM USABIB
 
200Olha MoskalenkoF UKRBIB
 
201Zoltan SzenasiM CSM Rupicapra ROUBIB
 
202Juan González RodríguezM Territorio Trail Media ESPBIB
 
203Igor VerbnjakM CROBIB
 
204Radana StanarF SRK Akba SWEBIB
 
205Máté TarnaiM MVTE, TTT HUNBIB
 
206Željko BulekM Zagorje adventure team / AK Oroslavje CROBIB
 
207Ludovic FlecherM Team Trail Paris FRABIB
 
208Valentina RondiF ASD EVINRUDE ITABIB
 
209Jhyheng ChenM TWNBIB
 
210Danijel MandićM TK Sprint SRBBIB
 
211Patrik LukeziM pula CROBIB
 
212Paolo FioreM ITABIB
 
213Giuseppe AntoniassiM ITABIB
 
214Silverio PipoloM ASD CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE ITABIB
 
215Izabel VadnalF SLOBIB
 
217Juan Pablo SavonittiM TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA ITABIB
 
218Ronald StrasserM AUTBIB
 
219Ivan RoguljićM Labud CROBIB
 
220Jelena RosandićF CROBIB
 
221Goran DellabernardinaM CROBIB
 
222Katarina JanechovaF Tk filozof/ bernohy SVKBIB
 
223Andrzej MyrtaM UltraTeam Radom POLBIB
 
224Fabrizio CardamoneM ITABIB
 
225Alon SalimanM ISRBIB
 
226Pavel UrbaczkaM NVPP/Trailpoint CZEBIB
 
227Silvijo ČamberM IND CROBIB
 
229Daria NegroF Bergamo Stars ITABIB
 
230Vasily SamoylovM RUSBIB
 
231Luigi AlivertiM ITABIB
 
232Emanuele Paolo ValenteM Terzo Ristoro Social Club GERBIB
 
233Marsel KhaidarovM Bez Fanatizma RUSBIB
 
234Tomislav PašalićM ZTŠ CROBIB
 
235Bojan KojićM IND BIHBIB
 
236Saša KulinovićM Orjen Outdoor - Niskogorci MNEBIB
 
237Bogdan OfiteruM ROMANIA RUNNING TEAM ROUBIB
 
238Robert DundaraM SRK Alba CROBIB
 
239Cristian GorellaM ASD CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE ITABIB
 
240Marijan HuzjakM Ak Varazdin CROBIB
 
241Thomas MayerhoferM TRT Diepolz AUTBIB
 
242Kristian RužićM Pd. Skitaci CROBIB
 
243Alfred SkenderovićM TK Sprint HUNBIB
 
244Srdjan TasićM PASS MATTER SRBBIB
 
245Piotr CzapskiM POLBIB
 
246Nikola SrebrićM Projektura SRBBIB
 
247Milan GržanM SVEMIRCI CROBIB
 
248Luca CandidoM Balde runners maniago ITABIB
 
249Tomislav RenićM Ludi Jura CROBIB
 
250Goran ŠiljegM SVEMIRCI CROBIB
 
251Lucian DinceaM Veniți cu noi Arad ROUBIB
 
252Luka KončuratM IND CROBIB
 
253Stanisław Adam OlbryśM KB Legionowo POLBIB
 
255Ivan MilosavljevićM Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
256Marin VukmanM CROBIB
 
257Ivan MarušićM PD Imber CROBIB
 
258Artur KrajewskiM wild.runner.team.pl POLBIB
 
259Jason SiedlerM USABIB
 
260Andrea CadelM AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO ITABIB
 
261Massimiliano TebaldiM amatori atletica chirignago ITABIB
 
262Dalibor DaničićM Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
263Aleksandar DjakovicM Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
264Branko BarlovićM AK Oroslavje/Zagorje Adventure Team CROBIB
 
265Marijo VranaričićM ZTS CROBIB
 
266Mihai NenciuM ROMANIA RUNNING TEAM ROUBIB
 
267Jan BićanićM CROBIB
 
268Lazar RadivojevićM Ultra Trkač Srbija SRBBIB
 
269Dragan TadićM Ultra Trkač Srbija SRBBIB
 
270István BagdiM Hérics TTSE HUNBIB
 
271Aleksandr StepanovM Alexandr Stepanov RUSBIB
 
272Geza WehnerM Szent Jakab ZE HUNBIB
 
273Marton WehnerM Szent Jakab ZE HUNBIB
 
274Jay MilesM GBRBIB
 
275Oleksandr MakeievM UKRBIB
 
276Olivier PlayM FRABIB
 
277Michal SoukupM CZEBIB
 
278Gašpar MatarićM TK Sprint SRBBIB
 
279Darko SlavuljM SJP Ajkule CROBIB
 
280Kari LeimolaM HTRC FINBIB
 
281Stefan ScherzM Suicide Squad running team AUTBIB
 
282Darijo VukančićM Treking majstori CROBIB
 
283Milivoj MaličevićM PSD Železničar Novi Sad SRBBIB
 
284Robert SpanovicM Treking majstori CROBIB
 
285Udi Ben-MohaM ISRBIB
 
286Pasi FlinkmanM HTRC FINBIB
 
287Jean claude PlayM FRABIB
 
288Mladen ŽivčićM SLOBIB
 
289Hubert Schwarz-MalleM Lauf Impuls Oggau AUTBIB
 
290Miodrag VujkovićM TD Bistrc SLOBIB
 
291Davide FermoM IND ITABIB
 
292Izidor JakovčićM SRK Alba CROBIB
 
293Ferenc VenczlM TTT HUNBIB
 
294Veselko ĐukićM MNEBIB
 
296Miloš LevičnikM Triatlonski klub Telemach Ljubljana SLOBIB
 
297Jonathan AdamsM GBRBIB
 
298Predrag LukićM Pas mater! SRBBIB
 
299Lubomír StudenýM Oddíl 2015 CZEBIB
 
300Jovan DjakovicM Ultra Trkač Srbija SRBBIB
 
301Klaudio JuričićM GTT-SRK Rika CROBIB
 
302Igor DundićM Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
303Aleksandar AcevskiM Ultra Trkač Srbija SRBBIB
 
304Dino BattistuttaM SRK-Alba CROBIB
 
305Zoran MarićM MNEBIB
 
306Branislav MračićM Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
307Vladimir SaracM Dobri Drago SRBBIB
 
308Ado AlkićM BIHBIB
 
309Matjaz BajecM SLOBIB
 
310Ivan BiševacM Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
311Milan BudinskiM NO CROBIB
 
312Ares BuršićM TK Swibir CROBIB
 
313Edward ClarkM GERBIB
 
314Uroš ĆuićM Ultra Trkač Srbija SRBBIB
 
315Alexey ErmakovM RUSBIB
 
316Erich FischerM Hillis Tri Team AUTBIB
 
317Leon HumercaM OPTIMIST SLOBIB
 
318Ambrus Kalman-JozsefM SPJSS ARAD ROUBIB
 
319Stefan KondićM Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
320Lukáš KošutM NVPP team CZEBIB
 
321Matej KotnikM Gorenje SLOBIB
 
322Manabu MasuyaM FRABIB
 
323Thomas MohlM SUICIDE SQUAD running team AUTBIB
 
324Mihai PantisM Runners Club (Cluj) ROUBIB
 
325Dejan PosavecM AK VARAŽDIN CROBIB
 
326Borut RojcM NEVER GIVE UP SLOBIB
 
327Enrico RomanoM ITABIB
 
328Vojtěch SiedlaczekM NVPP Třinec CZEBIB
 
329Dominik SkokanM CZEBIB
 
330Marko TopolnjakM AK VARAŽDIN CROBIB
 
331Matěj UrbaczkaM Montura Czech team CZEBIB
 
332Miloš UskokovićM MissFit SRBBIB
 
333Darko VeskovicM Ultra Trkac Srbija SRBBIB
 
334Zenil VugrinecM SRD 315 Sjeverozapad CROBIB
 
335Molnár ZsoltM Hérics TTSE HUNBIB
 
336Maja MarukićF AK Sljeme CROBIB
 
337Toni VenceljM Tektonik SLOBIB
 
338Paolo PerinM IND ITABIB
 
339Zvonko MezgaM ELEKTRO MARIBOR SLOBIB