Registration open Registration from 01.11.2023. 10:00 to 16.06.2024. 16:59 :: Max Participants: 120 :: 25 registered, 3 numbered,
Registration Until: 16.06.2024. 16:59
(43 days, 6 hours, 39 minutes)
Start: 16.06.2024. 17:00
(43 days, 6 hours, 40 minutes)
1 - 25 25 / 25
Start Number | Last Name | First Name | Sex | Year of birth | Place Of Residence | Country | Club/Team | Fee | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bešlić | Ivana | Female | 2009 | Posušje | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | Karate klub Posušje | REG registered | ||
Boro | Tomislav | Male | 1983 | Kiseljak | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | Individual | REG registered | ||
Bubnov | Ivan | Male | 1990 | Podgorica | MNE - Montenegro | AK Milenijum | REG registered | ||
Burečić | Nikola | Male | 1991 | Rama | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | Rama u ❤ | REG registered | ||
Caluk | Admir | Male | 1986 | Kakanj | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | REG registered | |||
Efendic | Enes | Male | 1976 | Sarajevo | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ASA Banka | REG registered | ||
Galić | David | Male | 1991 | Široki Brijeg | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | Puringajska milja | REG registered | ||
Galić | Goran | Male | 1985 | Našice | CRO - Croatia | REG registered | |||
Gavran | Petar | Male | 2003 | Posušje | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | Kickboxing Klub Posušje | REG registered | ||
Grebović | Nermin | Male | 1962 | Ilidža | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | CR 387 / ekipa "Dje ste raja" | REG registered | ||
Ivkošić | Ante | Male | 1985 | Imotski | CRO - Croatia | IND | REG registered | ||
Jakić | Alija | Male | 1955 | Ljubuški | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | OZONE GYM | REG registered | ||
Jozić | Ivan | Male | 2001 | Čitluk | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | BK Brotnjo | REG registered | ||
21 | Kajić | Zlatko | Male | 1979 | Posušje | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | AK Puls Tomislavgrad | BIB start number assigned | |
Kudo | Eldar | Male | 1994 | Sarajevo | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | Capital Runners 387 | REG registered | ||
Lovrinovic | Mirjana | Female | 1978 | Travnik | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | JLS Opcina Travnik | REG registered | ||
Lovrinović | Luka | Male | 2008 | Travnik | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | Srednja škola Vitez | REG registered | ||
Lovrinović | Tomislav | Male | 2011 | Travnik | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | Rukometna akademija Vitez | REG registered | ||
Muminović | Damir | Male | 1985 | Banovići | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ARK Banovići | REG registered | ||
Pokrajčić | Ante | Male | 1989 | Ljubuški | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | Sanus Motus | REG registered | ||
Šaravanja | David | Male | 1993 | Mostar | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar | REG registered | ||
Šarić | Jerko | Male | 1968 | Zadar | CRO - Croatia | MK Festina Lente | REG registered | ||
Trako | Mujo | Male | 1986 | Vitez | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | Vitez | REG registered | ||
11 | Zečević | Ana | Female | 2001 | Prozor-Rama | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | Rama u ❤️ | BIB start number assigned | |
22 | Zečević | Kristina | Female | 2007 | Prozor-Rama | BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina | Rama u ❤️ | BIB start number assigned |
1 - 25 25 / 25