DSS

Du Motion 2022 - Half Marathon

01.05.2022. 09:30 01.05.2022. 12:30
21.097 km

Event - Public Race Registered Competitors Results
Search results Top Competitors All - results Did not rank
Men - results Women - results

Results - All

Ranked by total (gun) time Ranked by net (chip) time

 Start NumberFull NameSexClub/TeamCountryStatusPassedStart10,5 kmFinishNo. CPs (1)Net TimePace
min/km
Speed
km/h
Rank
1 2238Alija ImamovićM BOSNIAN ULTRA RUNNING TEAM BIHFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:45:16Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 1
37:24
 
01.05.2022. 10:07:19
Finish
M 1
37:57
(1:15:21)
01.05.2022. 10:45:16
11:15:21
(1:15:16 chip)
3:34 16,80total (gun) M 1
net (chip) M 1
2 2162Ante ŽivkovićM AK Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:47:43Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 2
38:17
 
01.05.2022. 10:08:12
Finish
M 2
39:31
(1:17:48)
01.05.2022. 10:47:43
11:17:483:41 16,27total (gun) M 2
net (chip) M 2
3 1306Dejan AngeloskiM AK Ohrid TrcaT MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:49:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 3
39:56
 
01.05.2022. 10:09:51
Finish
M 3
39:31
(1:19:27)
01.05.2022. 10:49:22
11:19:27
(1:19:21 chip)
3:46 15,94total (gun) M 3
net (chip) M 3
4 1482Marko ĐurkinM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:52:23Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 4
41:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:11:40
Finish
M 4
40:43
(1:22:28)
01.05.2022. 10:52:23
11:22:28
(1:22:21 chip)
3:54 15,35total (gun) M 4
net (chip) M 4
5 1622Lee JesticoM Horsham Joggers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:53:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 5
42:04
 
01.05.2022. 10:11:59
Finish
M 5
41:34
(1:23:37)
01.05.2022. 10:53:32
11:23:37
(1:23:28 chip)
3:58 15,14total (gun) M 5
net (chip) M 5
6 2031Branislav SrdićM AK Hajduk Maraton Team Kula SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:55:10Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 8
43:27
 
01.05.2022. 10:13:22
Finish
M 6
41:49
(1:25:15)
01.05.2022. 10:55:10
11:25:15
(1:25:01 chip)
4:02 14,85total (gun) M 6
net (chip) M 6
7 1331Margarito BarrerasM Individual ITAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:56:37Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 9
44:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:14:35
Finish
M 7
42:02
(1:26:42)
01.05.2022. 10:56:37
11:26:42
(1:26:30 chip)
4:07 14,60total (gun) M 7
net (chip) M 7
8 1820Kristijan NaumovskiM AK Ohrid TrcaT MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:56:56Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 11
44:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:14:39
Finish
M 8
42:17
(1:27:01)
01.05.2022. 10:56:56
11:27:01
(1:26:55 chip)
4:07 14,55total (gun) M 8
net (chip) M 8
9 1886Simon PerkinsM Horsham Joggers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:57:19Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 7
43:22
 
01.05.2022. 10:13:17
Finish
M 9
44:02
(1:27:23)
01.05.2022. 10:57:19
11:27:23
(1:27:14 chip)
4:09 14,49total (gun) M 9
net (chip) M 9
10 1401José Antonio Cabeza NietoM N/A ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:57:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 13
45:06
 
01.05.2022. 10:15:02
Finish
M 10
42:39
(1:27:45)
01.05.2022. 10:57:41
11:27:45
(1:27:36 chip)
4:10 14,43total (gun) M 10
net (chip) M 10
11 2226Tea FaberF AK Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:58:13Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 1
45:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:15:11
Finish
F 1
43:02
(1:28:17)
01.05.2022. 10:58:13
11:28:17
(1:28:12 chip)
4:11 14,34total (gun) F 1
net (chip) F 1
12 1646Ivo KatušićM MK Marjan CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:58:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 10
44:42
 
01.05.2022. 10:14:37
Finish
M 11
43:51
(1:28:32)
01.05.2022. 10:58:28
11:28:32
(1:28:27 chip)
4:12 14,30total (gun) M 11
net (chip) M 12
13 1552Andrew GreensmithM Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:58:29Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 12
44:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:14:44
Finish
M 12
43:45
(1:28:33)
01.05.2022. 10:58:29
11:28:33
(1:28:21 chip)
4:12 14,29total (gun) M 12
net (chip) M 11
14 2076Thibaud ThevenotM aucun FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:59:12Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 19
46:13
 
01.05.2022. 10:16:08
Finish
M 13
43:04
(1:29:16)
01.05.2022. 10:59:12
11:29:16
(1:29:08 chip)
4:14 14,18total (gun) M 13
net (chip) M 13
15 1788Luke MinogueM Horsham Joggers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 10:59:55Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 16
46:03
 
01.05.2022. 10:15:58
Finish
M 14
43:57
(1:29:59)
01.05.2022. 10:59:55
11:29:59
(1:29:50 chip)
4:16 14,07total (gun) M 14
net (chip) M 14
16 1767Colin McEvoyM Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:00:25Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 18
46:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:16:07
Finish
M 15
44:18
(1:30:29)
01.05.2022. 11:00:25
11:30:29
(1:30:21 chip)
4:17 13,99total (gun) M 15
net (chip) M 15
17 1851Hadley O'DwyerM Horsham Joggers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:00:27Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 15
46:02
 
01.05.2022. 10:15:57
Finish
M 16
44:31
(1:30:32)
01.05.2022. 11:00:27
11:30:32
(1:30:23 chip)
4:17 13,98total (gun) M 16
net (chip) M 16
18 2077Deborah ThomasF Trentham Running Club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:00:39Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 2
46:04
 
01.05.2022. 10:15:59
Finish
F 2
44:40
(1:30:43)
01.05.2022. 11:00:39
11:30:43
(1:30:36 chip)
4:18 13,95total (gun) F 2
net (chip) F 2
19 1446Paul DavisM Horsham Joggers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:01:12Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 14
45:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:15:44
Finish
M 17
45:28
(1:31:16)
01.05.2022. 11:01:12
11:31:16
(1:31:07 chip)
4:20 13,87total (gun) M 17
net (chip) M 17
20 1732Errol MaginleyM St Albans Striders GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:01:21Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 28
47:25
 
01.05.2022. 10:17:20
Finish
M 18
44:01
(1:31:25)
01.05.2022. 11:01:21
11:31:25
(1:31:15 chip)
4:20 13,85total (gun) M 18
net (chip) M 20
21 2087Luke TomićM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:01:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 26
47:15
 
01.05.2022. 10:17:10
Finish
M 19
44:24
(1:31:38)
01.05.2022. 11:01:34
11:31:38
(1:31:09 chip)
4:21 13,81total (gun) M 19
net (chip) M 19
22 2213Florian MeichelböckM RSV Rheinfelden GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:01:45Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 23
46:57
 
01.05.2022. 10:16:52
Finish
M 20
44:53
(1:31:49)
01.05.2022. 11:01:45
11:31:49
(1:31:41 chip)
4:21 13,79total (gun) M 20
net (chip) M 21
23 2253Josip JerkovićM AK Fit CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:01:48Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 21
46:25
 
01.05.2022. 10:16:20
Finish
M 21
45:28
(1:31:52)
01.05.2022. 11:01:48
11:31:52
(1:31:47 chip)
4:21 13,78total (gun) M 21
net (chip) M 22
24 2235Matjaž VrhuncM AK Krka SLOFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:01:56Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 17
46:08
 
01.05.2022. 10:16:03
Finish
M 22
45:53
(1:32:00)
01.05.2022. 11:01:56
11:32:00
(1:31:53 chip)
4:22 13,76total (gun) M 22
net (chip) M 23
25 1507Markus FleischmannM University of Melbourne GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:01:58Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 24
46:57
 
01.05.2022. 10:16:52
Finish
M 23
45:06
(1:32:02)
01.05.2022. 11:01:58
11:32:02
(1:31:09 chip)
4:22 13,75total (gun) M 23
net (chip) M 18
26 2036Joanne StanfieldF Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:01:59Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 3
46:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:16:39
Finish
F 3
45:20
(1:32:03)
01.05.2022. 11:01:59
11:32:03
(1:31:56 chip)
4:22 13,75total (gun) F 3
net (chip) F 3
27 2147Steve WrightM Horsham Joggers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:02:50Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 20
46:23
 
01.05.2022. 10:16:18
Finish
M 24
46:32
(1:32:54)
01.05.2022. 11:02:50
11:32:54
(1:32:45 chip)
4:24 13,63total (gun) M 24
net (chip) M 24
28 2209Helena GleđaF AK Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:03:11Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 4
47:01
 
01.05.2022. 10:16:56
Finish
F 4
46:15
(1:33:15)
01.05.2022. 11:03:11
11:33:15
(1:33:10 chip)
4:25 13,57total (gun) F 4
net (chip) F 4
29 1491Tom ElliotM Berlin Social Runners GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:03:38Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 27
47:21
 
01.05.2022. 10:17:16
Finish
M 25
46:22
(1:33:42)
01.05.2022. 11:03:38
11:33:42
(1:33:35 chip)
4:26 13,51total (gun) M 25
net (chip) M 25
30 1625Lee JonesM Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:04:06Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 31
47:29
 
01.05.2022. 10:17:24
Finish
M 26
46:42
(1:34:10)
01.05.2022. 11:04:06
11:34:10
(1:34:02 chip)
4:28 13,44total (gun) M 26
net (chip) M 26
31 1995Mark ShieldsM David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:04:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 32
47:57
 
01.05.2022. 10:17:52
Finish
M 27
46:16
(1:34:12)
01.05.2022. 11:04:08
11:34:12
(1:34:03 chip)
4:28 13,44total (gun) M 27
net (chip) M 27
32 1136Dejan BabićM Triatlon klub Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:04:30Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 56
51:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:21:11
Finish
M 28
43:19
(1:34:34)
01.05.2022. 11:04:30
11:34:344:29 13,39total (gun) M 28
net (chip) M 30
33 1611Marcel JahnM CottbuserBoxVerein 2010 e.V. GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:04:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 38
48:57
 
01.05.2022. 10:18:52
Finish
M 29
45:44
(1:34:40)
01.05.2022. 11:04:36
11:34:40
(1:34:13 chip)
4:29 13,37total (gun) M 29
net (chip) M 29
34 1973Andreas SchmidtM Andreas GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:04:56Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
M 30
1:35:00
(1:35:00)
01.05.2022. 11:04:56
01:35:00
(1:34:10 chip)
4:30 13,32total (gun) M 30
net (chip) M 28
35 2261Cezary DudaM Poznań POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:05:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 36
48:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:18:42
Finish
M 31
46:40
(1:35:26)
01.05.2022. 11:05:22
11:35:26
(1:35:13 chip)
4:31 13,26total (gun) M 31
net (chip) M 33
36 1451Marin DesnicaM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:05:25Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 43
49:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:19:45
Finish
M 32
45:40
(1:35:29)
01.05.2022. 11:05:25
11:35:29
(1:34:50 chip)
4:32 13,26total (gun) M 32
net (chip) M 31
37 1094Alexander PfitzerM Alb Runners GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:05:26Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 44
49:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:19:45
Finish
M 33
45:41
(1:35:30)
01.05.2022. 11:05:26
11:35:30
(1:35:04 chip)
4:32 13,25total (gun) M 33
net (chip) M 32
38 1505Florian FischerM TSV Hüttlingen GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:05:31Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 25
47:04
 
01.05.2022. 10:16:59
Finish
M 34
48:32
(1:35:35)
01.05.2022. 11:05:31
11:35:35
(1:35:20 chip)
4:32 13,24total (gun) M 34
net (chip) M 34
39 2254Zoran AteljevićM CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:05:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 30
47:27
 
01.05.2022. 10:17:22
Finish
M 35
48:22
(1:35:48)
01.05.2022. 11:05:44
11:35:48
(1:35:42 chip)
4:32 13,21total (gun) M 35
net (chip) M 35
40 1546Hannah GrantF Grenzach Tri-Club SUIFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:06:11Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 5
48:29
 
01.05.2022. 10:18:24
Finish
F 5
47:47
(1:36:15)
01.05.2022. 11:06:11
11:36:15
(1:36:11 chip)
4:34 13,15total (gun) F 5
net (chip) F 5
41 1041Mark FerlitoM Monterey Sister City Team USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:07:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 39
49:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:19:04
Finish
M 36
48:05
(1:37:13)
01.05.2022. 11:07:09
11:37:13
(1:36:56 chip)
4:36 13,02total (gun) M 36
net (chip) M 36
42 1378Neven Braničević VranješevićM Veliki Run Team SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:07:21Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 46
49:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:19:46
Finish
M 37
47:35
(1:37:25)
01.05.2022. 11:07:21
11:37:25
(1:37:14 chip)
4:37 12,99total (gun) M 37
net (chip) M 37
43 1691Mario KušarM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:07:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 33
48:27
 
01.05.2022. 10:18:22
Finish
M 38
49:00
(1:37:26)
01.05.2022. 11:07:22
11:37:26
(1:37:20 chip)
4:37 12,99total (gun) M 38
net (chip) M 38
44 1733Jenny MaginleyF St Albans Striders GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:07:29Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 6
49:27
 
01.05.2022. 10:19:23
Finish
F 6
48:07
(1:37:33)
01.05.2022. 11:07:29
11:37:33
(1:37:22 chip)
4:37 12,98total (gun) F 6
net (chip) F 6
45 1294Doug AlcockM Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:07:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 35
48:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:18:40
Finish
M 39
49:01
(1:37:45)
01.05.2022. 11:07:41
11:37:45
(1:37:34 chip)
4:38 12,95total (gun) M 39
net (chip) M 39
46 1197Milan KovačM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:08:03Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 49
50:07
 
01.05.2022. 10:20:02
Finish
M 40
48:01
(1:38:07)
01.05.2022. 11:08:03
11:38:07
(1:38:00 chip)
4:39 12,90total (gun) M 40
net (chip) M 40
47 1315Gary AtkinsonM Evenwood Roadrunners GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:08:17Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 37
48:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:18:45
Finish
M 41
49:32
(1:38:21)
01.05.2022. 11:08:17
11:38:21
(1:38:12 chip)
4:40 12,87total (gun) M 41
net (chip) M 41
48 1669Luka KojićM VAK 1926 SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:08:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 40
49:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:19:06
Finish
M 42
49:22
(1:38:32)
01.05.2022. 11:08:28
11:38:32
(1:38:19 chip)
4:40 12,85total (gun) M 42
net (chip) M 42
49 1372Peter BowlesM Serpentine R.C GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:08:39Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 45
49:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:19:46
Finish
M 43
48:53
(1:38:43)
01.05.2022. 11:08:39
11:38:43
(1:38:31 chip)
4:41 12,82total (gun) M 43
net (chip) M 43
50 1833Goran NikolićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:08:47Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 59
51:36
 
01.05.2022. 10:21:32
Finish
M 44
47:15
(1:38:51)
01.05.2022. 11:08:47
11:38:51
(1:38:46 chip)
4:41 12,81total (gun) M 44
net (chip) M 45
51 2259Ante BebićM Triathlon klub Split CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:08:54Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 22
46:57
 
01.05.2022. 10:16:52
Finish
M 45
52:02
(1:38:58)
01.05.2022. 11:08:54
11:38:58
(1:38:51 chip)
4:41 12,79total (gun) M 45
net (chip) M 46
52 1422Jose Maria Cordero CorpasM Club Almunecar ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:09:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 47
49:53
 
01.05.2022. 10:19:48
Finish
M 46
49:13
(1:39:05)
01.05.2022. 11:09:01
11:39:05
(1:38:38 chip)
4:42 12,78total (gun) M 46
net (chip) M 44
53 1696Stefan LagerqvistM Olsson Brothers SWEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:09:04Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 34
48:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:18:35
Finish
M 47
50:29
(1:39:08)
01.05.2022. 11:09:04
11:39:08
(1:39:01 chip)
4:42 12,77total (gun) M 47
net (chip) M 47
54 1736Arsenije MalikovićM EPCG MNEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:09:47Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 50
50:34
 
01.05.2022. 10:20:29
Finish
M 48
49:18
(1:39:51)
01.05.2022. 11:09:47
11:39:51
(1:39:48 chip)
4:44 12,68total (gun) M 48
net (chip) M 48
55 1735Aleksa MalikovićM Triatlon klub Nikšić MNEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:09:59Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 51
50:34
 
01.05.2022. 10:20:29
Finish
M 49
49:30
(1:40:03)
01.05.2022. 11:09:59
11:40:03
(1:40:00 chip)
4:45 12,65total (gun) M 49
net (chip) M 51
56 1500Raul Fernandez PerezM Sixtyrunners ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:10:00Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 57
51:28
 
01.05.2022. 10:21:23
Finish
M 50
48:37
(1:40:04)
01.05.2022. 11:10:00
11:40:04
(1:39:58 chip)
4:45 12,65total (gun) M 50
net (chip) M 50
57 1868Ivan PapićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:10:06Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 52
50:36
 
01.05.2022. 10:20:31
Finish
M 51
49:35
(1:40:10)
01.05.2022. 11:10:06
11:40:10
(1:39:56 chip)
4:45 12,64total (gun) M 51
net (chip) M 49
58 1484Luka ĐurovićM Triatlon klub Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:10:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 64
52:35
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:30
Finish
M 52
47:52
(1:40:26)
01.05.2022. 11:10:22
11:40:26
(1:40:12 chip)
4:46 12,60total (gun) M 52
net (chip) M 52
59 2249Davorin KrešićM CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:10:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 65
52:35
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:30
Finish
M 53
48:04
(1:40:38)
01.05.2022. 11:10:34
11:40:38
(1:40:24 chip)
4:46 12,58total (gun) M 53
net (chip) M 53
60 1398Marijo ButiganM TK Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:10:35Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 41
49:15
 
01.05.2022. 10:19:10
Finish
M 54
51:25
(1:40:39)
01.05.2022. 11:10:35
11:40:39
(1:40:33 chip)
4:46 12,58total (gun) M 54
net (chip) M 54
61 2181Mališa KovačevićM Team Friends SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:10:52Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 29
47:25
 
01.05.2022. 10:17:20
Finish
M 55
53:32
(1:40:56)
01.05.2022. 11:10:52
11:40:56
(1:40:49 chip)
4:47 12,54total (gun) M 55
net (chip) M 56
62 2248Mauricio PagliacciM MRKs Team ARGFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:11:21Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 42
49:34
 
01.05.2022. 10:19:29
Finish
M 56
51:52
(1:41:25)
01.05.2022. 11:11:21
11:41:25
(1:41:13 chip)
4:48 12,48total (gun) M 56
net (chip) M 57
63 1389Sebastian BurM None GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:11:30Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 69
52:43
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:38
Finish
M 57
48:52
(1:41:34)
01.05.2022. 11:11:30
11:41:34
(1:40:49 chip)
4:49 12,46total (gun) M 57
net (chip) M 55
64 1692Dušan KuzmanovićM / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:11:42Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 70
52:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:40
Finish
M 58
49:02
(1:41:46)
01.05.2022. 11:11:42
11:41:46
(1:41:19 chip)
4:49 12,44total (gun) M 58
net (chip) M 58
65 1630Dimitrije JovanovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:11:54Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 91
54:23
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:18
Finish
M 59
47:36
(1:41:58)
01.05.2022. 11:11:54
11:41:58
(1:41:42 chip)
4:50 12,41total (gun) M 59
net (chip) M 59
66 1867Randy PankeviczM Run Czech CZEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:12:18Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 68
52:43
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:38
Finish
M 60
49:40
(1:42:22)
01.05.2022. 11:12:18
11:42:22
(1:42:13 chip)
4:51 12,37total (gun) M 60
net (chip) M 61
67 1857Aifric O'NeillF Club IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:12:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 13
53:23
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:18
Finish
F 7
49:02
(1:42:24)
01.05.2022. 11:12:20
11:42:24
(1:42:07 chip)
4:51 12,36total (gun) F 7
net (chip) F 7
68 1738Predrag MarcikićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:12:27Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 54
51:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:21:04
Finish
M 61
51:23
(1:42:31)
01.05.2022. 11:12:27
11:42:31
(1:42:18 chip)
4:52 12,35total (gun) M 61
net (chip) M 62
69 2037Georgia StanfiieldF Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:12:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 14
53:46
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:41
Finish
F 8
48:55
(1:42:40)
01.05.2022. 11:12:36
11:42:40
(1:42:14 chip)
4:52 12,33total (gun) F 8
net (chip) F 8
70 1773Božidar MijalkovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:12:49Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 63
52:22
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:17
Finish
M 62
50:32
(1:42:53)
01.05.2022. 11:12:49
11:42:53
(1:42:42 chip)
4:53 12,30total (gun) M 62
net (chip) M 64
71 1031Dražen ČelebijaM Team Barbariga GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:12:49Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 60
51:54
 
01.05.2022. 10:21:49
Finish
M 63
51:00
(1:42:53)
01.05.2022. 11:12:49
11:42:53
(1:42:32 chip)
4:53 12,30total (gun) M 63
net (chip) M 63
72 2025Zoltan SomorjaiM VSC Budapest HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:12:55Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
M 64
1:42:59
(1:42:59)
01.05.2022. 11:12:55
01:42:59
(1:42:43 chip)
4:53 12,29total (gun) M 64
net (chip) M 65
73 1747Paul MarshallM Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:12:57Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 84
53:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:40
Finish
M 65
49:17
(1:43:01)
01.05.2022. 11:12:57
11:43:01
(1:42:03 chip)
4:53 12,29total (gun) M 65
net (chip) M 60
74 1697Lia LarosF No GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:13:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 7
51:57
 
01.05.2022. 10:21:52
Finish
F 9
51:09
(1:43:05)
01.05.2022. 11:13:01
11:43:05
(1:42:40 chip)
4:53 12,28total (gun) F 9
net (chip) F 9
75 1553Rimgaudas GreiciusM Eurobasket LUXFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:13:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 80
53:23
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:18
Finish
M 66
50:02
(1:43:24)
01.05.2022. 11:13:20
11:43:24
(1:43:04 chip)
4:54 12,24total (gun) M 66
net (chip) M 66
76 2250Antti KantanenM - FINFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:13:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 79
53:21
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:16
Finish
M 67
50:16
(1:43:36)
01.05.2022. 11:13:32
11:43:36
(1:43:08 chip)
4:55 12,22total (gun) M 67
net (chip) M 67
77 1099Anthony SalterM Trentham Running Club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:13:46Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 83
53:41
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:36
Finish
M 68
50:10
(1:43:50)
01.05.2022. 11:13:46
11:43:50
(1:43:23 chip)
4:55 12,19total (gun) M 68
net (chip) M 69
78 1359Djoey BodenstaffM Damsco NEDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:13:53Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 66
52:36
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:31
Finish
M 69
51:22
(1:43:57)
01.05.2022. 11:13:53
11:43:57
(1:43:18 chip)
4:56 12,18total (gun) M 69
net (chip) M 68
79 2265Edward SmithM Cleanology GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:14:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 77
53:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:07
Finish
M 70
51:02
(1:44:13)
01.05.2022. 11:14:09
11:44:13
(1:43:56 chip)
4:56 12,15total (gun) M 70
net (chip) M 72
80 2064Krzysztof SzafraniecM Village Lapja Team POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:14:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 105
54:52
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:47
Finish
M 71
49:28
(1:44:19)
01.05.2022. 11:14:15
11:44:19
(1:43:34 chip)
4:57 12,13total (gun) M 71
net (chip) M 70
81 1527Karine GesnelF BAC FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:14:24Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 10
53:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:06
Finish
F 10
51:18
(1:44:28)
01.05.2022. 11:14:24
11:44:28
(1:44:13 chip)
4:57 12,12total (gun) F 10
net (chip) F 10
82 2084Ruben TimmermansM Drechtstreek NEDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:14:24Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 67
52:37
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:32
Finish
M 72
51:52
(1:44:28)
01.05.2022. 11:14:24
11:44:28
(1:44:19 chip)
4:57 12,12total (gun) M 72
net (chip) M 74
83 1411Claire Cheynoux MarliacF ASBF FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:14:25Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 9
53:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:06
Finish
F 11
51:19
(1:44:29)
01.05.2022. 11:14:25
11:44:29
(1:44:14 chip)
4:57 12,12total (gun) F 11
net (chip) F 11
84 1873Jérôme PasquetM ASBF CHAM/VIC 63 FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:14:25Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 72
52:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:44
Finish
M 73
51:41
(1:44:29)
01.05.2022. 11:14:25
11:44:29
(1:44:19 chip)
4:57 12,12total (gun) M 73
net (chip) M 73
85 1381Adam BranniganM Desert Road Runners UAEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:14:42Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 106
55:07
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:02
Finish
M 74
49:40
(1:44:46)
01.05.2022. 11:14:42
11:44:46
(1:43:44 chip)
4:58 12,08total (gun) M 74
net (chip) M 71
86 1889Thomas PerryM Trentham Running Club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:14:45Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 217
1:01:17
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:12
Finish
M 75
43:33
(1:44:49)
01.05.2022. 11:14:45
11:44:494:58 12,08total (gun) M 75
net (chip) M 75
87 1882Antun PendoF Škola trčanja Konavle CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:14:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 15
54:19
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:14
Finish
F 12
50:37
(1:44:55)
01.05.2022. 11:14:51
11:44:55
(1:44:33 chip)
4:58 12,07total (gun) F 12
net (chip) F 12
88 1819Bojana NaumovskaF AK Ohrid TrcaT MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:14:58Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 8
52:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:44
Finish
F 13
52:14
(1:45:02)
01.05.2022. 11:14:58
11:45:02
(1:44:56 chip)
4:59 12,05total (gun) F 13
net (chip) F 14
89 2233Irena SmojverF AK Sljeme/Canicross Croatia CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:27Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 20
54:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:45
Finish
F 14
50:42
(1:45:31)
01.05.2022. 11:15:27
11:45:31
(1:44:52 chip)
5:00 12,00total (gun) F 14
net (chip) F 13
90 1668Darko KojićM VAK 1926 SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 85
53:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:42
Finish
M 76
51:46
(1:45:32)
01.05.2022. 11:15:28
11:45:32
(1:45:20 chip)
5:00 11,99total (gun) M 76
net (chip) M 79
91 1985Mitja SelanM Triglav SLOFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:31Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 76
53:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:06
Finish
M 77
52:25
(1:45:35)
01.05.2022. 11:15:31
11:45:35
(1:45:24 chip)
5:00 11,99total (gun) M 77
net (chip) M 80
92 2176Stipe PlazibatM Samostalni trkač CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 95
54:29
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:24
Finish
M 78
51:08
(1:45:36)
01.05.2022. 11:15:32
11:45:36
(1:44:50 chip)
5:00 11,99total (gun) M 78
net (chip) M 77
93 1900Jeronim PjevićM ind. CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:33Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 117
55:57
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:52
Finish
M 79
49:41
(1:45:37)
01.05.2022. 11:15:33
11:45:37
(1:45:08 chip)
5:00 11,99total (gun) M 79
net (chip) M 78
94 2171Andreu Raya DemidoffM Niksa's Fun Club ANDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 98
54:34
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:29
Finish
M 80
51:05
(1:45:38)
01.05.2022. 11:15:34
11:45:38
(1:45:27 chip)
5:00 11,98total (gun) M 80
net (chip) M 81
95 1963Alberto Sanfrutos SanzM N/A ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:35Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 58
51:28
 
01.05.2022. 10:21:23
Finish
M 81
54:12
(1:45:39)
01.05.2022. 11:15:35
11:45:39
(1:45:31 chip)
5:00 11,98total (gun) M 81
net (chip) M 83
96 1447Mary DeaneF Born to Run IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:37Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
F 15
1:45:41
(1:45:41)
01.05.2022. 11:15:37
01:45:415:01 11,98total (gun) F 15
net (chip) F 16
97 1707Bo Erik LindgrenM Finnish Marathon Runners LUXFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:42Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 74
53:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:04
Finish
M 82
52:38
(1:45:46)
01.05.2022. 11:15:42
11:45:46
(1:44:49 chip)
5:01 11,97total (gun) M 82
net (chip) M 76
98 2177Rosaura TennantF Ladies Will Run For Wine USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 19
54:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:42
Finish
F 16
51:09
(1:45:55)
01.05.2022. 11:15:51
11:45:55
(1:45:33 chip)
5:01 11,95total (gun) F 16
net (chip) F 15
99 1463Goran DokoM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:53Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 73
53:07
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:02
Finish
M 83
52:51
(1:45:57)
01.05.2022. 11:15:53
11:45:57
(1:45:49 chip)
5:01 11,95total (gun) M 83
net (chip) M 86
100 1888Richard PerretM ASBF FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:55Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 86
53:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:44
Finish
M 84
52:11
(1:45:59)
01.05.2022. 11:15:55
11:45:59
(1:45:45 chip)
5:01 11,94total (gun) M 84
net (chip) M 85
101 2148Jeanne Lyse WrobelF ASBF FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:15:55Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 31
56:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:39
Finish
F 17
49:16
(1:45:59)
01.05.2022. 11:15:55
11:45:59
(1:45:52 chip)
5:01 11,94total (gun) F 17
net (chip) F 17
102 1796Marc MontanariM NA GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:16:10Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 89
54:15
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:10
Finish
M 85
52:00
(1:46:14)
01.05.2022. 11:16:10
11:46:14
(1:45:31 chip)
5:02 11,92total (gun) M 85
net (chip) M 82
103 1502Vitor Hugo Figueiredo DiasM NA GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:16:18Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 75
53:10
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:05
Finish
M 86
53:13
(1:46:22)
01.05.2022. 11:16:18
11:46:22
(1:45:40 chip)
5:03 11,90total (gun) M 86
net (chip) M 84
104 1943Joanna RindellF Berlin Social Runners GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:16:38Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 11
53:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:07
Finish
F 18
53:31
(1:46:42)
01.05.2022. 11:16:38
11:46:42
(1:46:27 chip)
5:03 11,86total (gun) F 18
net (chip) F 18
105 2247Patrice NouvelM Toulouse FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:16:46Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 112
55:29
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:24
Finish
M 87
51:22
(1:46:50)
01.05.2022. 11:16:46
11:46:50
(1:46:04 chip)
5:04 11,85total (gun) M 87
net (chip) M 87
106 2029Nadia SpinelliF N/A ARGFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:16:49Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 21
54:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:46
Finish
F 19
52:03
(1:46:53)
01.05.2022. 11:16:49
11:46:53
(1:46:34 chip)
5:04 11,84total (gun) F 19
net (chip) F 19
107 1526Iztok GerličM Batman SLOFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:17:02Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 53
50:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:20:40
Finish
M 88
56:22
(1:47:06)
01.05.2022. 11:17:02
11:47:06
(1:47:02 chip)
5:05 11,82total (gun) M 88
net (chip) M 89
108 1036Tomislav CvitanušićM NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIHFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:17:11Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 81
53:24
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:19
Finish
M 89
53:52
(1:47:15)
01.05.2022. 11:17:11
11:47:155:05 11,80total (gun) M 89
net (chip) M 92
109 1793Andreas MittagM Flying Cranes GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:17:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 102
54:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:42
Finish
M 90
52:38
(1:47:24)
01.05.2022. 11:17:20
11:47:24
(1:46:38 chip)
5:05 11,79total (gun) M 90
net (chip) M 88
110 2009Pero SkvrceM škola trčanja konavle CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:17:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 104
54:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:46
Finish
M 91
52:42
(1:47:32)
01.05.2022. 11:17:28
11:47:32
(1:47:10 chip)
5:06 11,77total (gun) M 91
net (chip) M 90
111 1498Dominique FernandesM ASBF FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:17:38Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 108
55:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:06
Finish
M 92
52:32
(1:47:42)
01.05.2022. 11:17:38
11:47:425:06 11,75total (gun) M 92
net (chip) M 95
112 2149Breda WylesF Tralee marathon club IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:17:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
F 20
1:47:45
(1:47:45)
01.05.2022. 11:17:41
01:47:455:06 11,75total (gun) F 20
net (chip) F 21
113 2220Marko TešijaM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:17:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 48
49:55
 
01.05.2022. 10:19:50
Finish
M 93
57:51
(1:47:45)
01.05.2022. 11:17:41
11:47:45
(1:47:35 chip)
5:06 11,75total (gun) M 93
net (chip) M 94
114 2219Josip ŠimunovićM Mokosica CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:17:43Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 93
54:26
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:21
Finish
M 94
53:22
(1:47:47)
01.05.2022. 11:17:43
11:47:47
(1:47:12 chip)
5:07 11,74total (gun) M 94
net (chip) M 91
115 1453Vladimír DicáM TJ Slavoj Bečov nad Teplou CZEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:17:53Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 101
54:46
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:41
Finish
M 95
53:12
(1:47:57)
01.05.2022. 11:17:53
11:47:57
(1:47:44 chip)
5:07 11,73total (gun) M 95
net (chip) M 96
116 1673Bobi KorumiM Poetry Run MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:17:56Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 62
52:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:07
Finish
M 96
55:49
(1:48:00)
01.05.2022. 11:17:56
11:48:00
(1:47:47 chip)
5:07 11,72total (gun) M 96
net (chip) M 97
117 2097Marjan TurturovM Poetry Run MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:17:56Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 61
52:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:07
Finish
M 97
55:49
(1:48:00)
01.05.2022. 11:17:56
11:48:00
(1:47:50 chip)
5:07 11,72total (gun) M 97
net (chip) M 99
118 1683Milan KrezovićM Bujinkan Zrenjanin SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:18:03Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 92
54:25
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:20
Finish
M 98
53:43
(1:48:07)
01.05.2022. 11:18:03
11:48:07
(1:47:47 chip)
5:07 11,71total (gun) M 98
net (chip) M 98
119 2129Anja VujačićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:18:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 12
53:19
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:14
Finish
F 21
54:54
(1:48:12)
01.05.2022. 11:18:08
11:48:12
(1:48:04 chip)
5:08 11,70total (gun) F 21
net (chip) F 23
120 1989Miloš ŠešlijaM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:18:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 94
54:26
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:21
Finish
M 99
53:47
(1:48:12)
01.05.2022. 11:18:08
11:48:12
(1:47:56 chip)
5:08 11,70total (gun) M 99
net (chip) M 101
121 1997Nikola SikiricaM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:18:10Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 78
53:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:11
Finish
M 100
54:59
(1:48:14)
01.05.2022. 11:18:10
11:48:14
(1:47:58 chip)
5:08 11,70total (gun) M 100
net (chip) M 102
122 1049Charles GoodmanM None GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:18:11Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 110
55:20
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:15
Finish
M 101
52:56
(1:48:15)
01.05.2022. 11:18:11
11:48:15
(1:47:33 chip)
5:08 11,69total (gun) M 101
net (chip) M 93
123 1934Luka RajčevićM AK Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:18:16Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 107
55:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:04
Finish
M 102
53:12
(1:48:20)
01.05.2022. 11:18:16
11:48:205:08 11,68total (gun) M 102
net (chip) M 104
124 1930Katarina Radivojević KuzmanF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:18:21Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 27
55:43
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:38
Finish
F 22
52:43
(1:48:25)
01.05.2022. 11:18:21
11:48:25
(1:47:55 chip)
5:08 11,68total (gun) F 22
net (chip) F 22
125 1953Jose Luis RojasM Independent ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:18:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 113
55:37
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:32
Finish
M 103
52:50
(1:48:26)
01.05.2022. 11:18:22
11:48:26
(1:47:55 chip)
5:08 11,67total (gun) M 103
net (chip) M 100
126 1490Tanja EkF Porvoon Urheilijat FINFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:18:30Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 24
55:13
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:08
Finish
F 23
53:22
(1:48:34)
01.05.2022. 11:18:30
11:48:34
(1:48:19 chip)
5:09 11,66total (gun) F 23
net (chip) F 24
127 1419Constance ConstanceF Berlin Social Runners GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:18:43Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 26
55:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:34
Finish
F 24
53:09
(1:48:47)
01.05.2022. 11:18:43
11:48:47
(1:47:44 chip)
5:09 11,64total (gun) F 24
net (chip) F 20
128 2154Petar ŽanetićM Tiha Cavtat CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:18:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 55
51:10
 
01.05.2022. 10:21:05
Finish
M 104
57:46
(1:48:55)
01.05.2022. 11:18:51
11:48:55
(1:48:47 chip)
5:10 11,62total (gun) M 104
net (chip) M 110
129 1300Marijo AnđelićM Škola Trčanja Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:18:52Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 88
54:15
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:10
Finish
M 105
54:42
(1:48:56)
01.05.2022. 11:18:52
11:48:56
(1:48:38 chip)
5:10 11,62total (gun) M 105
net (chip) M 106
130 1021László BaloghM N/A HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 71
52:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:22:42
Finish
M 106
56:26
(1:49:12)
01.05.2022. 11:19:08
11:49:12
(1:48:46 chip)
5:11 11,59total (gun) M 106
net (chip) M 108
131 1853Ernst OlsenM Stavanger kommune NORFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:11Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 125
56:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:41
Finish
M 107
52:30
(1:49:15)
01.05.2022. 11:19:11
11:49:15
(1:48:29 chip)
5:11 11,59total (gun) M 107
net (chip) M 105
132 1450Brandon DesboroughM none GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:12Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 145
57:37
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:32
Finish
M 108
51:40
(1:49:16)
01.05.2022. 11:19:12
11:49:16
(1:48:46 chip)
5:11 11,58total (gun) M 108
net (chip) M 109
133 1743Milica MarkovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:12Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 17
54:33
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:28
Finish
F 25
54:44
(1:49:16)
01.05.2022. 11:19:12
11:49:16
(1:49:00 chip)
5:11 11,58total (gun) F 25
net (chip) F 27
134 2256Bojan JovićM Running Tribe SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:14Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 111
55:28
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:23
Finish
M 109
53:51
(1:49:18)
01.05.2022. 11:19:14
11:49:18
(1:48:49 chip)
5:11 11,58total (gun) M 109
net (chip) M 111
135 1623Mikołaj JezierskiM Physiocenter Team POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 140
57:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:07
Finish
M 110
52:08
(1:49:19)
01.05.2022. 11:19:15
11:49:19
(1:49:05 chip)
5:11 11,58total (gun) M 110
net (chip) M 114
136 1832Don NijborgM SOZON NEDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:17Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 138
57:10
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:05
Finish
M 111
52:12
(1:49:21)
01.05.2022. 11:19:17
11:49:21
(1:48:53 chip)
5:11 11,58total (gun) M 111
net (chip) M 113
137 1589Helena HorvatićF University of Melbourne CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:23Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 25
55:19
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:14
Finish
F 26
54:09
(1:49:27)
01.05.2022. 11:19:23
11:49:27
(1:48:33 chip)
5:11 11,57total (gun) F 26
net (chip) F 26
138 1082Ildikó MódF N/A HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 16
54:20
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:15
Finish
F 27
55:13
(1:49:32)
01.05.2022. 11:19:28
11:49:32
(1:49:08 chip)
5:12 11,56total (gun) F 27
net (chip) F 28
139 1917Jurica PrkačinM - CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:42Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 121
56:41
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:36
Finish
M 112
53:06
(1:49:46)
01.05.2022. 11:19:42
11:49:46
(1:48:06 chip)
5:12 11,53total (gun) M 112
net (chip) M 103
140 2003Jacqui SizelandF Balham runners GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:43Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 36
57:20
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:15
Finish
F 28
52:28
(1:49:47)
01.05.2022. 11:19:43
11:49:47
(1:48:23 chip)
5:12 11,53total (gun) F 28
net (chip) F 25
141 1584Paul HobanM Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 124
56:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:39
Finish
M 113
53:05
(1:49:48)
01.05.2022. 11:19:44
11:49:48
(1:48:50 chip)
5:12 11,53total (gun) M 113
net (chip) M 112
142 1592Ivan HrnićM a CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:45Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 87
53:52
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:47
Finish
M 114
55:58
(1:49:49)
01.05.2022. 11:19:45
11:49:49
(1:49:37 chip)
5:12 11,53total (gun) M 114
net (chip) M 117
143 2173Srđan ViolićM Ind CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:19:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 97
54:31
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:26
Finish
M 115
55:25
(1:49:55)
01.05.2022. 11:19:51
11:49:55
(1:49:47 chip)
5:13 11,52total (gun) M 115
net (chip) M 118
144 1369Goran BoškovićM AK FIT/Triatlon klub Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:20:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 96
54:31
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:26
Finish
M 116
55:35
(1:50:05)
01.05.2022. 11:20:01
11:50:05
(1:49:58 chip)
5:13 11,50total (gun) M 116
net (chip) M 121
145 1088Melanie NicolleF Guernsey Athletics Club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:20:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 18
54:35
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:30
Finish
F 29
55:31
(1:50:05)
01.05.2022. 11:20:01
11:50:05
(1:49:52 chip)
5:13 11,50total (gun) F 29
net (chip) F 29
146 1128Aleksander ZuzewiczM Polish Runners Club Ireland IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:20:03Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 126
56:46
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:41
Finish
M 117
53:22
(1:50:07)
01.05.2022. 11:20:03
11:50:07
(1:48:43 chip)
5:13 11,50total (gun) M 117
net (chip) M 107
147 1424Željko CotaM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:20:06Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 137
57:10
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:05
Finish
M 118
53:01
(1:50:10)
01.05.2022. 11:20:06
11:50:10
(1:49:34 chip)
5:13 11,49total (gun) M 118
net (chip) M 116
148 1959Mariusz RyzkowskiM Yulo Run Team Siedlce (Pol) POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:20:07Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 116
55:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:45
Finish
M 119
54:22
(1:50:11)
01.05.2022. 11:20:07
11:50:11
(1:49:54 chip)
5:13 11,49total (gun) M 119
net (chip) M 120
149 1675Aleksandar KovačevićM Sad Trči Oplenac Topola SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:20:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 119
56:32
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:28
Finish
M 120
53:40
(1:50:12)
01.05.2022. 11:20:08
11:50:12
(1:49:17 chip)
5:13 11,49total (gun) M 120
net (chip) M 115
150 2001Johanna SivenF Porvoon Urheilijat FINFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:20:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 32
56:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:40
Finish
F 30
53:29
(1:50:13)
01.05.2022. 11:20:09
11:50:13
(1:49:57 chip)
5:13 11,48total (gun) F 30
net (chip) F 30
151 1710Petr Lizner JrM Geneva team SUIFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:20:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 90
54:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:11
Finish
M 121
56:04
(1:50:19)
01.05.2022. 11:20:15
11:50:19
(1:50:12 chip)
5:14 11,47total (gun) M 121
net (chip) M 123
152 1921Velibor PuzovićM Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:20:18Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 123
56:43
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:39
Finish
M 122
53:39
(1:50:22)
01.05.2022. 11:20:18
11:50:22
(1:50:06 chip)
5:14 11,47total (gun) M 122
net (chip) M 122
153 1357Zoran BocaM ARK SoMaraton SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:20:30Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 144
57:30
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:25
Finish
M 123
53:05
(1:50:34)
01.05.2022. 11:20:30
11:50:34
(1:50:26 chip)
5:14 11,45total (gun) M 123
net (chip) M 124
154 1654Derya KilicF no club GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:20:33Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 33
56:56
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:51
Finish
F 31
53:42
(1:50:37)
01.05.2022. 11:20:33
11:50:37
(1:50:14 chip)
5:15 11,44total (gun) F 31
net (chip) F 31
155 1055Michael HennessyM David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:20:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 118
56:32
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:27
Finish
M 124
54:09
(1:50:40)
01.05.2022. 11:20:36
11:50:40
(1:49:49 chip)
5:15 11,44total (gun) M 124
net (chip) M 119
156 1474William DuffyM N/A IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:21:25Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 135
57:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:04
Finish
M 125
54:21
(1:51:29)
01.05.2022. 11:21:25
11:51:29
(1:50:32 chip)
5:17 11,35total (gun) M 125
net (chip) M 125
157 1524Zvonka GazivodaF Yoga studio SaNamaste SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:21:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 34
57:04
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:59
Finish
F 32
54:29
(1:51:32)
01.05.2022. 11:21:28
11:51:32
(1:51:06 chip)
5:17 11,35total (gun) F 32
net (chip) F 32
158 1609Goran IvićM / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:21:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 148
57:41
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:36
Finish
M 126
53:52
(1:51:32)
01.05.2022. 11:21:28
11:51:32
(1:51:19 chip)
5:17 11,35total (gun) M 126
net (chip) M 130
159 1590Jamie HowarthM Westdale CANFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:21:38Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 136
57:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:04
Finish
M 127
54:34
(1:51:42)
01.05.2022. 11:21:38
11:51:42
(1:51:27 chip)
5:18 11,33total (gun) M 127
net (chip) M 132
160 1430Ivica ČudinaM RunningTeamSplit CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:21:47Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 244
1:03:08
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:03
Finish
M 128
48:44
(1:51:51)
01.05.2022. 11:21:47
11:51:51
(1:51:17 chip)
5:18 11,32total (gun) M 128
net (chip) M 128
161 2069Tomislav TabakM RunningTeamSplit CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:21:48Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 245
1:03:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:04
Finish
M 129
48:44
(1:51:52)
01.05.2022. 11:21:48
11:51:52
(1:51:19 chip)
5:18 11,32total (gun) M 129
net (chip) M 129
162 1850Dearbhla O'ConnellF Kilkenny IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:21:53Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 23
55:07
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:02
Finish
F 33
56:51
(1:51:57)
01.05.2022. 11:21:53
11:51:57
(1:51:40 chip)
5:18 11,31total (gun) F 33
net (chip) F 34
163 1540José Angel Gómez NietoM C. A. Kronos ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:21:54Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 149
57:42
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:37
Finish
M 130
54:17
(1:51:58)
01.05.2022. 11:21:54
11:51:58
(1:51:02 chip)
5:18 11,31total (gun) M 130
net (chip) M 127
164 1829Peter NicklinM Northampton Road Runners GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:21:58Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 147
57:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:35
Finish
M 131
54:23
(1:52:02)
01.05.2022. 11:21:58
11:52:02
(1:51:30 chip)
5:19 11,30total (gun) M 131
net (chip) M 133
165 1560Marina BoticaF Atletski klub Žumberak CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:22:02Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 22
54:58
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:53
Finish
F 34
57:09
(1:52:06)
01.05.2022. 11:22:02
11:52:06
(1:51:54 chip)
5:19 11,29total (gun) F 34
net (chip) F 35
166 2201John CheshireM RRR IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:22:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 128
56:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:43
Finish
M 132
55:25
(1:52:12)
01.05.2022. 11:22:08
11:52:12
(1:50:57 chip)
5:19 11,28total (gun) M 132
net (chip) M 126
167 1568Manuel HartlM Fridays for Future GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:22:26Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 169
59:03
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:58
Finish
M 133
53:28
(1:52:30)
01.05.2022. 11:22:26
11:52:30
(1:51:30 chip)
5:20 11,25total (gun) M 133
net (chip) M 134
168 1906Pieter PoortmansM No club BELFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:22:29Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 146
57:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:34
Finish
M 134
54:55
(1:52:33)
01.05.2022. 11:22:29
11:52:33
(1:51:22 chip)
5:20 11,25total (gun) M 134
net (chip) M 131
169 1034Marginean CosminM Fun Run Botosani ROUFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:22:38Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 109
55:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:11
Finish
M 135
57:27
(1:52:42)
01.05.2022. 11:22:38
11:52:42
(1:51:55 chip)
5:21 11,23total (gun) M 135
net (chip) M 135
170 1942Cornelia RieckF Alb Runners GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:22:53Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 29
56:07
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:02
Finish
F 35
56:51
(1:52:57)
01.05.2022. 11:22:53
11:52:57
(1:52:32 chip)
5:21 11,21total (gun) F 35
net (chip) F 37
171 1998Danijel SimonovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:23:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 103
54:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:43
Finish
M 136
58:18
(1:53:05)
01.05.2022. 11:23:01
11:53:05
(1:52:50 chip)
5:22 11,19total (gun) M 136
net (chip) M 140
172 2089Francesca ToppF Presto Engineering GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:23:06Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 35
57:08
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:03
Finish
F 36
56:03
(1:53:10)
01.05.2022. 11:23:06
11:53:10
(1:52:37 chip)
5:22 11,19total (gun) F 36
net (chip) F 38
173 1368Maxime BosakF BELFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:23:07Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 54
1:00:31
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:26
Finish
F 37
52:41
(1:53:11)
01.05.2022. 11:23:07
11:53:11
(1:51:38 chip)
5:22 11,18total (gun) F 37
net (chip) F 33
174 2252Jelena KolićF CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:23:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 28
55:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:45
Finish
F 38
57:24
(1:53:13)
01.05.2022. 11:23:09
11:53:13
(1:52:31 chip)
5:22 11,18total (gun) F 38
net (chip) F 36
175 1288Ben AbrahamssonM US USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:23:12Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 243
1:03:02
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:57
Finish
M 137
50:15
(1:53:16)
01.05.2022. 11:23:12
11:53:16
(1:52:00 chip)
5:22 11,18total (gun) M 137
net (chip) M 136
176 1752Pierre MartinM ASBF FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:23:17Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 114
55:38
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:34
Finish
M 138
57:43
(1:53:21)
01.05.2022. 11:23:17
11:53:21
(1:53:16 chip)
5:22 11,17total (gun) M 138
net (chip) M 141
177 1764Jason MatthewsM Portishead Running Club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:23:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 171
59:06
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:01
Finish
M 139
54:27
(1:53:32)
01.05.2022. 11:23:28
11:53:32
(1:52:30 chip)
5:23 11,15total (gun) M 139
net (chip) M 137
178 1990Vanessa SeyfriedF Tryverdon SUIFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:23:35Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 30
56:36
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:31
Finish
F 39
57:04
(1:53:39)
01.05.2022. 11:23:35
11:53:39
(1:53:21 chip)
5:23 11,14total (gun) F 39
net (chip) F 40
179 1457Stjepo DimnićM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:23:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 127
56:46
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:41
Finish
M 140
56:55
(1:53:40)
01.05.2022. 11:23:36
11:53:40
(1:53:28 chip)
5:23 11,14total (gun) M 140
net (chip) M 145
180 1347Andras BiegnerM KVF HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:23:45Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 132
56:58
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:53
Finish
M 141
56:52
(1:53:49)
01.05.2022. 11:23:45
11:53:49
(1:53:24 chip)
5:24 11,12total (gun) M 141
net (chip) M 143
181 2024Łukasz SolanM #runningteam83 POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:02Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 155
57:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:46
Finish
M 142
56:16
(1:54:06)
01.05.2022. 11:24:02
11:54:06
(1:52:39 chip)
5:25 11,09total (gun) M 142
net (chip) M 138
182 1681Michal KrawczykM N/A POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 187
59:54
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:49
Finish
M 143
54:19
(1:54:12)
01.05.2022. 11:24:08
11:54:12
(1:52:44 chip)
5:25 11,08total (gun) M 143
net (chip) M 139
183 1599Metodija IchevM Ak 7mi Noemvri Gevgelija MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:10Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 115
55:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:25:40
Finish
M 144
58:30
(1:54:14)
01.05.2022. 11:24:10
11:54:14
(1:53:59 chip)
5:25 11,08total (gun) M 144
net (chip) M 149
184 1588Szilárd HorváthM KVF HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:12Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 122
56:42
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:37
Finish
M 145
57:35
(1:54:16)
01.05.2022. 11:24:12
11:54:16
(1:53:50 chip)
5:25 11,08total (gun) M 145
net (chip) M 148
185 2090Vojka TorbicaF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 42
58:15
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:10
Finish
F 40
56:05
(1:54:19)
01.05.2022. 11:24:15
11:54:19
(1:53:02 chip)
5:25 11,07total (gun) F 40
net (chip) F 39
186 2257Kevin AndersonM - USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:23Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 129
56:54
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:49
Finish
M 146
57:34
(1:54:27)
01.05.2022. 11:24:23
11:54:27
(1:53:19 chip)
5:25 11,06total (gun) M 146
net (chip) M 142
187 1405Tom CassM Trentham Running Club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 141
57:13
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:08
Finish
M 147
57:20
(1:54:32)
01.05.2022. 11:24:28
11:54:32
(1:53:33 chip)
5:26 11,05total (gun) M 147
net (chip) M 147
188 1501Tanguy FevrierM nothing FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:29Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 100
54:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:40
Finish
M 148
59:49
(1:54:33)
01.05.2022. 11:24:29
11:54:33
(1:54:09 chip)
5:26 11,05total (gun) M 148
net (chip) M 150
189 2033Ivan SršenM Triatlon klub Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 158
58:14
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:10
Finish
M 149
56:26
(1:54:40)
01.05.2022. 11:24:36
11:54:40
(1:54:33 chip)
5:26 11,04total (gun) M 149
net (chip) M 151
190 1835Rade NikolićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 165
58:57
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:53
Finish
M 150
55:48
(1:54:45)
01.05.2022. 11:24:41
11:54:45
(1:53:24 chip)
5:26 11,03total (gun) M 150
net (chip) M 144
191 2264Dominic PonniahM Cleanology GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:48Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 157
58:07
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:02
Finish
M 151
56:46
(1:54:52)
01.05.2022. 11:24:48
11:54:52
(1:54:35 chip)
5:27 11,02total (gun) M 151
net (chip) M 152
192 2085Gillian TinsleyF Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:52Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 45
58:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:42
Finish
F 41
56:10
(1:54:56)
01.05.2022. 11:24:52
11:54:56
(1:54:31 chip)
5:27 11,01total (gun) F 41
net (chip) F 41
193 1863Marina PajčinF Running Tribe SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:24:54Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 46
58:54
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:49
Finish
F 42
56:05
(1:54:58)
01.05.2022. 11:24:54
11:54:58
(1:54:40 chip)
5:27 11,01total (gun) F 42
net (chip) F 42
194 1330Cristina BarrerasF Individual ITAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:00Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 39
57:42
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:37
Finish
F 43
57:23
(1:55:04)
01.05.2022. 11:25:00
11:55:04
(1:54:51 chip)
5:27 11,00total (gun) F 43
net (chip) F 44
195 1685Igor KrmekM / CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 131
56:57
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:52
Finish
M 152
58:17
(1:55:13)
01.05.2022. 11:25:09
11:55:13
(1:53:33 chip)
5:28 10,99total (gun) M 152
net (chip) M 146
196 1705Dubravko LenertM individual CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:16Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 161
58:41
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:36
Finish
M 153
56:40
(1:55:20)
01.05.2022. 11:25:16
11:55:20
(1:55:05 chip)
5:28 10,98total (gun) M 153
net (chip) M 154
197 1666Michael KochM Self with friends NEDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:23Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 163
58:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:45
Finish
M 154
56:38
(1:55:27)
01.05.2022. 11:25:23
11:55:27
(1:54:47 chip)
5:28 10,96total (gun) M 154
net (chip) M 153
198 2262Wojciech MatuszyńskiM Śledzie Szczecin POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:26Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 204
1:00:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:43
Finish
M 155
54:43
(1:55:30)
01.05.2022. 11:25:26
11:55:30
(1:55:17 chip)
5:28 10,96total (gun) M 155
net (chip) M 158
199 2263Maria SalmanowiczF śledzie szczecin POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:26Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 57
1:00:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:43
Finish
F 44
54:43
(1:55:30)
01.05.2022. 11:25:26
11:55:30
(1:55:17 chip)
5:28 10,96total (gun) F 44
net (chip) F 47
200 1984Hristina SekuloskaF / MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:26Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 47
58:54
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:49
Finish
F 45
56:37
(1:55:30)
01.05.2022. 11:25:26
11:55:30
(1:54:53 chip)
5:28 10,96total (gun) F 45
net (chip) F 45
201 1980Samuel SeelmannM No GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:29Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 142
57:22
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:17
Finish
M 156
58:12
(1:55:33)
01.05.2022. 11:25:29
11:55:33
(1:55:06 chip)
5:29 10,95total (gun) M 156
net (chip) M 155
202 2232Andrzej DziedzicM BHP POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:31Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 164
58:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:46
Finish
M 157
56:45
(1:55:35)
01.05.2022. 11:25:31
11:55:35
(1:55:14 chip)
5:29 10,95total (gun) M 157
net (chip) M 156
203 1074Jennifer McalisterF David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 237
1:15:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:45:34
Finish
F 46
39:58
(1:55:36)
01.05.2022. 11:25:32
11:55:36
(1:54:47 chip)
5:29 10,95total (gun) F 46
net (chip) F 43
204 1674Sanja KostićF VAK 1926 SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 48
59:04
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:59
Finish
F 47
56:37
(1:55:40)
01.05.2022. 11:25:36
11:55:40
(1:55:22 chip)
5:29 10,94total (gun) F 47
net (chip) F 48
205 1440Marijana ĐajićF Nema CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 41
57:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:46
Finish
F 48
57:50
(1:55:40)
01.05.2022. 11:25:36
11:55:40
(1:55:04 chip)
5:29 10,94total (gun) F 48
net (chip) F 46
206 1983Siniša SekulićM Individualac CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:42Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 99
54:34
 
01.05.2022. 10:24:29
Finish
M 158
1:01:13
(1:55:46)
01.05.2022. 11:25:42
11:55:465:29 10,93total (gun) M 158
net (chip) M 161
207 1872Darcey PaskinF Trentham GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:25:56Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 40
57:43
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:38
Finish
F 49
58:18
(1:56:00)
01.05.2022. 11:25:56
11:56:005:30 10,91total (gun) F 49
net (chip) F 51
208 1559John GuestM Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:26:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 162
58:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:40
Finish
M 159
57:21
(1:56:05)
01.05.2022. 11:26:01
11:56:05
(1:55:41 chip)
5:30 10,90total (gun) M 159
net (chip) M 160
209 2223Vladimir VukoM AC Vuko CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:26:30Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 176
59:13
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:08
Finish
M 160
57:22
(1:56:34)
01.05.2022. 11:26:30
11:56:34
(1:55:56 chip)
5:32 10,86total (gun) M 160
net (chip) M 163
210 1100Juan Antonio SamaranchM NO ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:26:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 193
1:00:05
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:00
Finish
M 161
56:34
(1:56:38)
01.05.2022. 11:26:34
11:56:38
(1:55:16 chip)
5:32 10,85total (gun) M 161
net (chip) M 157
211 1772Aleksandar MijailovićM Sad Trči Oplenac Topola SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:26:38Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 180
59:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:34
Finish
M 162
57:04
(1:56:42)
01.05.2022. 11:26:38
11:56:42
(1:56:33 chip)
5:32 10,85total (gun) M 162
net (chip) M 164
212 1612Alija JakićM OZONE GYM LJUBUŠKI BIHFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:26:48Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 154
57:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:45
Finish
M 163
59:03
(1:56:52)
01.05.2022. 11:26:48
11:56:52
(1:56:47 chip)
5:32 10,83total (gun) M 163
net (chip) M 166
213 1593Branko HrnjazM Sad Trči Oplenac Topola SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:26:49Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 192
1:00:02
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:57
Finish
M 164
56:52
(1:56:53)
01.05.2022. 11:26:49
11:56:53
(1:55:50 chip)
5:32 10,83total (gun) M 164
net (chip) M 162
214 2075Marc ThevenotM AUCUN FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:27:00Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 178
59:18
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:13
Finish
M 165
57:47
(1:57:04)
01.05.2022. 11:27:00
11:57:045:33 10,81total (gun) M 165
net (chip) M 169
215 1949Ivan RodiM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:27:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 215
1:01:15
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:10
Finish
M 166
55:58
(1:57:12)
01.05.2022. 11:27:08
11:57:12
(1:57:01 chip)
5:33 10,80total (gun) M 166
net (chip) M 168
216 1019Susan AdamF None USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:27:19Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 58
1:00:52
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:47
Finish
F 50
56:32
(1:57:23)
01.05.2022. 11:27:19
11:57:23
(1:55:46 chip)
5:34 10,78total (gun) F 50
net (chip) F 50
217 2214Pero MojašM TIM MOJAŠ CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:27:25Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 134
57:07
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:02
Finish
M 167
1:00:23
(1:57:29)
01.05.2022. 11:27:25
11:57:29
(1:57:17 chip)
5:34 10,77total (gun) M 167
net (chip) M 171
218 2203Matthew CorbettM Littlepace Lions IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:27:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 139
57:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:06
Finish
M 168
1:00:22
(1:57:32)
01.05.2022. 11:27:28
11:57:325:34 10,77total (gun) M 168
net (chip) M 172
219 1038Chris DeVeauxM N/A USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:27:39Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 241
1:02:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:34
Finish
M 169
55:05
(1:57:43)
01.05.2022. 11:27:39
11:57:43
(1:57:14 chip)
5:35 10,75total (gun) M 169
net (chip) M 170
220 1506Irene FischerF TSV Hüttlingen GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:27:40Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 43
58:17
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:12
Finish
F 51
59:28
(1:57:44)
01.05.2022. 11:27:40
11:57:44
(1:57:28 chip)
5:35 10,75total (gun) F 51
net (chip) F 54
221 1643Andrew KaneM StokeFIT GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:27:42Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 130
56:56
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:51
Finish
M 170
1:00:51
(1:57:46)
01.05.2022. 11:27:42
11:57:46
(1:56:45 chip)
5:35 10,75total (gun) M 170
net (chip) M 165
222 2236Louise BettsF N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:27:49Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 56
1:00:41
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:36
Finish
F 52
57:13
(1:57:53)
01.05.2022. 11:27:49
11:57:53
(1:55:33 chip)
5:35 10,74total (gun) F 52
net (chip) F 49
223 2078Roy ThomasM None GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:27:50Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 200
1:00:37
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:32
Finish
M 171
57:18
(1:57:54)
01.05.2022. 11:27:50
11:57:54
(1:55:34 chip)
5:35 10,74total (gun) M 171
net (chip) M 159
224 1391Hazel BurgessF Trentham Running Club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:27:58Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 72
1:02:38
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:33
Finish
F 53
55:25
(1:58:02)
01.05.2022. 11:27:58
11:58:02
(1:57:05 chip)
5:36 10,72total (gun) F 53
net (chip) F 53
225 2041Amy StarrF Ladies Will Run for Wine! USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:27:58Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 38
57:41
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:36
Finish
F 54
1:00:22
(1:58:02)
01.05.2022. 11:27:58
11:58:02
(1:57:37 chip)
5:36 10,72total (gun) F 54
net (chip) F 55
226 1362Jaka BohM DVG SLOFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:28:12Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 209
1:00:59
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:54
Finish
M 172
57:18
(1:58:16)
01.05.2022. 11:28:12
11:58:16
(1:56:49 chip)
5:36 10,70total (gun) M 172
net (chip) M 167
227 1879Snežana PavlovićF DVG SLOFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:28:13Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 60
1:01:00
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:55
Finish
F 55
57:18
(1:58:17)
01.05.2022. 11:28:13
11:58:17
(1:56:50 chip)
5:36 10,70total (gun) F 55
net (chip) F 52
228 1319Lorena BaezaF No GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:28:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 50
1:00:22
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:17
Finish
F 56
57:58
(1:58:19)
01.05.2022. 11:28:15
11:58:19
(1:57:53 chip)
5:36 10,70total (gun) F 56
net (chip) F 57
229 1631Petar JovanovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:28:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 185
59:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:45
Finish
M 173
58:43
(1:58:32)
01.05.2022. 11:28:28
11:58:32
(1:57:38 chip)
5:37 10,68total (gun) M 173
net (chip) M 173
230 1022Elizabeth BannonF David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:28:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 55
1:00:33
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:28
Finish
F 57
58:06
(1:58:38)
01.05.2022. 11:28:34
11:58:38
(1:57:50 chip)
5:37 10,67total (gun) F 57
net (chip) F 56
231 1910Radovan PopovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:28:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 242
1:02:43
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:38
Finish
M 174
55:58
(1:58:40)
01.05.2022. 11:28:36
11:58:40
(1:58:23 chip)
5:37 10,67total (gun) M 174
net (chip) M 178
232 1604Jacek IrlikM J&K POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:28:37Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 214
1:01:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:07
Finish
M 175
57:30
(1:58:41)
01.05.2022. 11:28:37
11:58:41
(1:57:54 chip)
5:38 10,67total (gun) M 175
net (chip) M 174
233 1224Roberto MemunićM Boot Camp Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:28:40Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 177
59:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:11
Finish
M 176
59:29
(1:58:44)
01.05.2022. 11:28:40
11:58:44
(1:58:33 chip)
5:38 10,66total (gun) M 176
net (chip) M 179
234 1615Predrag JankovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:28:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 194
1:00:08
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:03
Finish
M 177
58:38
(1:58:45)
01.05.2022. 11:28:41
11:58:45
(1:58:33 chip)
5:38 10,66total (gun) M 177
net (chip) M 180
235 1932Aleksandra RadoičićF Veliki Run Team SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:28:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 52
1:00:26
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:21
Finish
F 58
58:23
(1:58:48)
01.05.2022. 11:28:44
11:58:48
(1:58:29 chip)
5:38 10,66total (gun) F 58
net (chip) F 58
236 1897Jill PhillipsF Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:28:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 65
1:01:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:44
Finish
F 59
57:07
(1:58:55)
01.05.2022. 11:28:51
11:58:55
(1:58:31 chip)
5:38 10,64total (gun) F 59
net (chip) F 59
237 1063Mario LeoM Avelino ITAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:00Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 143
57:25
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:20
Finish
M 178
1:01:40
(1:59:04)
01.05.2022. 11:29:00
11:59:04
(1:58:49 chip)
5:39 10,63total (gun) M 178
net (chip) M 183
238 2045Peter StjepovićM Stjepovici GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:12Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 168
59:00
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:55
Finish
M 179
1:00:17
(1:59:16)
01.05.2022. 11:29:12
11:59:16
(1:59:00 chip)
5:39 10,61total (gun) M 179
net (chip) M 185
239 2046Zoran StjepovićM Stjepovici GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:13Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 167
59:00
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:55
Finish
M 180
1:00:18
(1:59:17)
01.05.2022. 11:29:13
11:59:17
(1:59:02 chip)
5:39 10,61total (gun) M 180
net (chip) M 188
240 2138Alan WatsonM Jog Scotland South Queensferry GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 226
1:01:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:35
Finish
M 181
57:40
(1:59:19)
01.05.2022. 11:29:15
11:59:19
(1:58:19 chip)
5:39 10,61total (gun) M 181
net (chip) M 177
241 1213Miroslav MagdalenićM Ak Drava CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
M 182
1:59:20
(1:59:20)
01.05.2022. 11:29:15
01:59:205:39 10,61total (gun) M 182
net (chip) M 192
242 2222Marko VeličkovićM Bez kluba SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:16Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 227
1:01:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:36
Finish
M 183
57:40
(1:59:20)
01.05.2022. 11:29:16
11:59:20
(1:57:59 chip)
5:39 10,61total (gun) M 183
net (chip) M 175
243 2200Nela Bunčić VukomanovićM Bez kluba SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:17Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 224
1:01:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:35
Finish
M 184
57:42
(1:59:21)
01.05.2022. 11:29:17
11:59:21
(1:58:01 chip)
5:39 10,61total (gun) M 184
net (chip) M 176
244 1299Silvio AmižićM Triatlon klub Split CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:18Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 195
1:00:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:11
Finish
M 185
59:07
(1:59:22)
01.05.2022. 11:29:18
11:59:22
(1:59:13 chip)
5:39 10,60total (gun) M 185
net (chip) M 189
245 1531Zoran GjorchevM Meridian Atletik EKO MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 196
1:00:17
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:12
Finish
M 186
59:08
(1:59:24)
01.05.2022. 11:29:20
11:59:24
(1:58:35 chip)
5:40 10,60total (gun) M 186
net (chip) M 181
246 1783Pero MiljasM Škola trčanja Konavle CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 188
59:54
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:49
Finish
M 187
59:31
(1:59:24)
01.05.2022. 11:29:20
11:59:24
(1:59:02 chip)
5:40 10,60total (gun) M 187
net (chip) M 187
247 1709Petr LiznerM Geneva team SUIFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 156
58:00
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:55
Finish
M 188
1:01:37
(1:59:36)
01.05.2022. 11:29:32
11:59:36
(1:59:26 chip)
5:40 10,58total (gun) M 188
net (chip) M 194
248 1395Lukša BuškovićM Škola trčanja Konavle CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:33Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 151
57:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:40
Finish
M 189
1:01:53
(1:59:37)
01.05.2022. 11:29:33
11:59:37
(1:59:13 chip)
5:40 10,58total (gun) M 189
net (chip) M 190
249 2016Martina SmithF TSS IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 44
58:36
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:31
Finish
F 60
1:01:05
(1:59:40)
01.05.2022. 11:29:36
11:59:40
(1:59:32 chip)
5:40 10,58total (gun) F 60
net (chip) F 60
250 1712Marko LjubičićM Ind CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 218
1:01:31
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:26
Finish
M 190
58:18
(1:59:48)
01.05.2022. 11:29:44
11:59:48
(1:59:02 chip)
5:41 10,57total (gun) M 190
net (chip) M 186
251 1871Nick PartisM Pitshanger Park Runners GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:48Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 259
1:03:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:34
Finish
M 191
56:14
(1:59:52)
01.05.2022. 11:29:48
11:59:52
(1:58:40 chip)
5:41 10,56total (gun) M 191
net (chip) M 182
252 2180Senad ŽunićM 075run BIHFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:55Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 213
1:01:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:06
Finish
M 192
58:49
(1:59:59)
01.05.2022. 11:29:55
11:59:59
(1:59:23 chip)
5:41 10,55total (gun) M 192
net (chip) M 193
253 1700James LayM Presto Engineering GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:56Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 150
57:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:39
Finish
M 193
1:02:17
(2:00:00)
01.05.2022. 11:29:56
12:00:00
(1:59:28 chip)
5:41 10,55total (gun) M 193
net (chip) M 195
254 2116Stefan VerbruggenM MMC BELFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:29:56Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 206
1:00:55
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:50
Finish
M 194
59:06
(2:00:00)
01.05.2022. 11:29:56
12:00:005:41 10,55total (gun) M 194
net (chip) M 198
255 1364Pernille BondeskovF Bondeskov DENFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 67
1:01:52
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:47
Finish
F 61
58:22
(2:00:13)
01.05.2022. 11:30:09
12:00:135:42 10,53total (gun) F 61
net (chip) F 64
256 1365Simon BondeskovM Bondeskov DENFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 233
1:01:52
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:47
Finish
M 195
58:22
(2:00:13)
01.05.2022. 11:30:09
12:00:135:42 10,53total (gun) M 195
net (chip) M 201
257 1044Pelayo GarciaM NONE ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:16Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 270
1:04:27
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:22
Finish
M 196
55:54
(2:00:20)
01.05.2022. 11:30:16
12:00:20
(1:58:59 chip)
5:42 10,52total (gun) M 196
net (chip) M 184
258 1539Balázs GombaiM N/A HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:24Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 160
58:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:35
Finish
M 197
1:01:49
(2:00:28)
01.05.2022. 11:30:24
12:00:28
(1:59:52 chip)
5:43 10,51total (gun) M 197
net (chip) M 197
259 1641Michaela KalbeF No club attending GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:24Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 49
59:55
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:50
Finish
F 62
1:00:34
(2:00:28)
01.05.2022. 11:30:24
12:00:28
(2:00:05 chip)
5:43 10,51total (gun) F 62
net (chip) F 62
260 1509James FowlerM Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:27Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 240
1:02:34
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:29
Finish
M 198
57:58
(2:00:31)
01.05.2022. 11:30:27
12:00:31
(1:59:34 chip)
5:43 10,50total (gun) M 198
net (chip) M 196
261 1293Silvija AlavanjaF Ak Fit Zaprešić SUIFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:29Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 62
1:01:02
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:57
Finish
F 63
59:32
(2:00:33)
01.05.2022. 11:30:29
12:00:33
(2:00:24 chip)
5:43 10,50total (gun) F 63
net (chip) F 65
262 2008Petra SkurlaF Judo klub Dubrovnik 1966 CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
F 64
2:00:38
(2:00:38)
01.05.2022. 11:30:34
02:00:385:43 10,49total (gun) F 64
net (chip) F 68
263 1127Vladimir ZimakijevićM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 269
1:04:26
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:21
Finish
M 199
56:13
(2:00:38)
01.05.2022. 11:30:34
12:00:38
(1:59:19 chip)
5:43 10,49total (gun) M 199
net (chip) M 191
264 1473Grainne DuffyF N/A IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 66
1:01:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:45
Finish
F 65
58:56
(2:00:45)
01.05.2022. 11:30:41
12:00:45
(1:59:50 chip)
5:43 10,48total (gun) F 65
net (chip) F 61
265 1534Boris GjorgjievM Meridian Atletik EKO MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:45Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 208
1:00:58
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:53
Finish
M 200
59:52
(2:00:49)
01.05.2022. 11:30:45
12:00:49
(2:00:03 chip)
5:44 10,48total (gun) M 200
net (chip) M 199
266 1890Petar PetrovM SGU11 SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:47Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 256
1:03:33
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:28
Finish
M 201
57:19
(2:00:51)
01.05.2022. 11:30:47
12:00:51
(2:00:29 chip)
5:44 10,47total (gun) M 201
net (chip) M 203
267 1591Megan HowarthF Westdale CANFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:50Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 64
1:01:35
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:30
Finish
F 66
59:20
(2:00:54)
01.05.2022. 11:30:50
12:00:54
(2:00:24 chip)
5:44 10,47total (gun) F 66
net (chip) F 66
268 2145Jack WoodwardM St Richards CANFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:50Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 220
1:01:35
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:30
Finish
M 202
59:20
(2:00:54)
01.05.2022. 11:30:50
12:00:54
(2:00:24 chip)
5:44 10,47total (gun) M 202
net (chip) M 202
269 1926Darinka RadenkovićF AK Smederevo SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:30:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 77
1:03:28
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:23
Finish
F 67
57:28
(2:00:55)
01.05.2022. 11:30:51
12:00:55
(2:00:32 chip)
5:44 10,47total (gun) F 67
net (chip) F 67
270 2044Ljuba StevanovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:31:02Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 186
59:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:45
Finish
M 203
1:01:17
(2:01:06)
01.05.2022. 11:31:02
12:01:06
(2:00:56 chip)
5:44 10,45total (gun) M 203
net (chip) M 206
271 1565Sofia HarleyF None GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:31:29Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 68
1:02:03
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:58
Finish
F 68
59:31
(2:01:33)
01.05.2022. 11:31:29
12:01:33
(2:00:11 chip)
5:46 10,41total (gun) F 68
net (chip) F 63
272 1311Nenad ArsenijevićM BRC - Belgrade running club SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:31:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 201
1:00:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:35
Finish
M 204
1:01:06
(2:01:45)
01.05.2022. 11:31:41
12:01:45
(2:00:09 chip)
5:46 10,40total (gun) M 204
net (chip) M 200
273 1344Gábor BertalanM KVF HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:31:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 120
56:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:35
Finish
M 205
1:05:09
(2:01:48)
01.05.2022. 11:31:44
12:01:48
(2:01:21 chip)
5:46 10,39total (gun) M 205
net (chip) M 210
274 1410Sam ChappellM Trentham Running Club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:31:45Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 222
1:01:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:34
Finish
M 206
1:00:11
(2:01:49)
01.05.2022. 11:31:45
12:01:49
(2:00:54 chip)
5:46 10,39total (gun) M 206
net (chip) M 205
275 1084Erol MujanovićM NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIHFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:31:47Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 231
1:01:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:39
Finish
M 207
1:00:08
(2:01:51)
01.05.2022. 11:31:47
12:01:51
(2:01:31 chip)
5:47 10,39total (gun) M 207
net (chip) M 212
276 2244Jo WoodleyF Self GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:31:47Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 90
1:04:25
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:20
Finish
F 69
57:27
(2:01:51)
01.05.2022. 11:31:47
12:01:51
(2:01:16 chip)
5:47 10,39total (gun) F 69
net (chip) F 69
277 1651Ivan KentM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:31:50Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 379
1:12:32
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:27
Finish
M 208
49:23
(2:01:54)
01.05.2022. 11:31:50
12:01:54
(2:00:50 chip)
5:47 10,38total (gun) M 208
net (chip) M 204
278 1375Emma BradshawM Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:31:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 221
1:01:38
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:34
Finish
M 209
1:00:17
(2:01:55)
01.05.2022. 11:31:51
12:01:55
(2:01:26 chip)
5:47 10,38total (gun) M 209
net (chip) M 211
279 1908Sašo PoposkiM AK Ohrid TrcaT MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:31:58Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 205
1:00:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:46
Finish
M 210
1:01:12
(2:02:02)
01.05.2022. 11:31:58
12:02:02
(2:01:48 chip)
5:47 10,37total (gun) M 210
net (chip) M 213
280 1416Raymond ClydesdaleM None GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:32:02Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 252
1:03:22
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:17
Finish
M 211
58:45
(2:02:06)
01.05.2022. 11:32:02
12:02:06
(2:01:03 chip)
5:47 10,37total (gun) M 211
net (chip) M 207
281 2123Igor VolarićM Sanus Motus BIHFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:32:03Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 189
59:58
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:53
Finish
M 212
1:02:11
(2:02:08)
01.05.2022. 11:32:03
12:02:085:47 10,37total (gun) M 212
net (chip) M 215
282 1632Sveta JovanovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:32:07Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 277
1:05:05
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:00
Finish
M 213
57:07
(2:02:11)
01.05.2022. 11:32:07
12:02:11
(2:01:04 chip)
5:47 10,36total (gun) M 213
net (chip) M 208
283 1455Gordana Diković JovanovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:32:10Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 71
1:02:31
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:26
Finish
F 70
59:44
(2:02:14)
01.05.2022. 11:32:10
12:02:14
(2:01:17 chip)
5:48 10,36total (gun) F 70
net (chip) F 70
284 1109David StrausM None USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:32:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 216
1:01:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:12
Finish
M 214
1:01:03
(2:02:19)
01.05.2022. 11:32:15
12:02:19
(2:01:13 chip)
5:48 10,35total (gun) M 214
net (chip) M 209
285 1476James Duncan-HartillM n/a GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:32:16Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 236
1:02:21
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:16
Finish
M 215
1:00:00
(2:02:20)
01.05.2022. 11:32:16
12:02:20
(2:02:04 chip)
5:48 10,35total (gun) M 215
net (chip) M 214
286 2202Alexandros ChristodoulisM CLUB GREFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:32:21Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 133
57:01
 
01.05.2022. 10:26:56
Finish
M 216
1:05:25
(2:02:25)
01.05.2022. 11:32:21
12:02:25
(2:02:14 chip)
5:48 10,34total (gun) M 216
net (chip) M 217
287 2112Jovana VeličkovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:32:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 97
1:05:08
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:03
Finish
F 71
57:19
(2:02:26)
01.05.2022. 11:32:22
12:02:26
(2:01:51 chip)
5:48 10,34total (gun) F 71
net (chip) F 73
288 1753Maria MartinezF NoClub ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:32:31Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 61
1:01:00
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:55
Finish
F 72
1:01:36
(2:02:35)
01.05.2022. 11:32:31
12:02:35
(2:01:46 chip)
5:49 10,33total (gun) F 72
net (chip) F 71
289 1072Stefano MatetichM Avelino ITAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:32:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 170
59:04
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:59
Finish
M 217
1:03:42
(2:02:45)
01.05.2022. 11:32:41
12:02:45
(2:02:31 chip)
5:49 10,31total (gun) M 217
net (chip) M 219
290 1610Aniko JablanF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:32:52Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 51
1:00:25
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:20
Finish
F 73
1:02:32
(2:02:56)
01.05.2022. 11:32:52
12:02:56
(2:02:24 chip)
5:50 10,30total (gun) F 73
net (chip) F 75
291 2050Tanja StojisavljevićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 74
1:03:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:06
Finish
F 74
59:55
(2:03:05)
01.05.2022. 11:33:01
12:03:05
(2:01:48 chip)
5:50 10,28total (gun) F 74
net (chip) F 72
292 1866Eliška PalickovaF none CZEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:03Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
F 75
2:03:07
(2:03:07)
01.05.2022. 11:33:03
02:03:075:50 10,28total (gun) F 75
net (chip) F 78
293 1393Matthew BurleyM Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:04Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 197
1:00:22
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:17
Finish
M 218
1:02:47
(2:03:08)
01.05.2022. 11:33:04
12:03:08
(2:02:12 chip)
5:50 10,28total (gun) M 218
net (chip) M 216
294 1800Kaye MorrisseyF Trentham Running Club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:04Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 53
1:00:30
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:25
Finish
F 76
1:02:39
(2:03:08)
01.05.2022. 11:33:04
12:03:08
(2:02:09 chip)
5:50 10,28total (gun) F 76
net (chip) F 74
295 2056Božo ŠtulaM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 271
1:04:30
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:25
Finish
M 219
58:43
(2:03:12)
01.05.2022. 11:33:08
12:03:12
(2:02:14 chip)
5:50 10,27total (gun) M 219
net (chip) M 218
296 1763Marko MatovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:10Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 166
58:58
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:53
Finish
M 220
1:04:17
(2:03:14)
01.05.2022. 11:33:10
12:03:14
(2:02:40 chip)
5:50 10,27total (gun) M 220
net (chip) M 220
297 1333Diane BatchelorF Ladies Will Run For Wine! USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:19Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 63
1:01:27
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:22
Finish
F 77
1:01:57
(2:03:23)
01.05.2022. 11:33:19
12:03:23
(2:02:59 chip)
5:51 10,26total (gun) F 77
net (chip) F 76
298 1466Mario DonnéM NA BELFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 279
1:05:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:07
Finish
M 221
58:15
(2:03:26)
01.05.2022. 11:33:22
12:03:26
(2:03:16 chip)
5:51 10,26total (gun) M 221
net (chip) M 223
299 1655Rene KimF Ladies Will Run for Wine USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:25Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 83
1:03:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:44
Finish
F 78
59:41
(2:03:29)
01.05.2022. 11:33:25
12:03:29
(2:03:07 chip)
5:51 10,25total (gun) F 78
net (chip) F 77
300 2170Paolo MenescardiM Niksa's Fun Club ITAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:27Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 281
1:05:13
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:08
Finish
M 222
58:19
(2:03:31)
01.05.2022. 11:33:27
12:03:31
(2:03:18 chip)
5:51 10,25total (gun) M 222
net (chip) M 224
301 1792Aleksandar MitrevskiM Meridian Atletik EKO MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:27Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 152
57:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:43
Finish
M 223
1:05:44
(2:03:31)
01.05.2022. 11:33:27
12:03:31
(2:02:43 chip)
5:51 10,25total (gun) M 223
net (chip) M 221
302 1714Darko LončarM DEČKI U PLAVOM / CAPITAL RUNNERS 387 BIHFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:48Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 153
57:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:43
Finish
M 224
1:06:05
(2:03:52)
01.05.2022. 11:33:48
12:03:52
(2:03:29 chip)
5:52 10,22total (gun) M 224
net (chip) M 228
303 1070Carmine MarinelliM Avelino ITAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:54Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 219
1:01:32
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:28
Finish
M 225
1:02:26
(2:03:58)
01.05.2022. 11:33:54
12:03:58
(2:03:45 chip)
5:53 10,21total (gun) M 225
net (chip) M 229
304 1986Tatjana SelanF Anine Tekačice SLOFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:33:59Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 70
1:02:29
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:24
Finish
F 79
1:01:35
(2:04:03)
01.05.2022. 11:33:59
12:04:03
(2:03:52 chip)
5:53 10,20total (gun) F 79
net (chip) F 80
305 1537Danko GligoroskiM AK Ohrid TrcaT MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:34:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 262
1:03:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:46
Finish
M 226
1:00:15
(2:04:05)
01.05.2022. 11:34:01
12:04:05
(2:03:24 chip)
5:53 10,20total (gun) M 226
net (chip) M 225
306 1836Marjan NikovM AK Ohrid TrcaT MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:34:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 250
1:03:19
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:14
Finish
M 227
1:00:55
(2:04:13)
01.05.2022. 11:34:09
12:04:13
(2:03:29 chip)
5:53 10,19total (gun) M 227
net (chip) M 227
307 1095Attila PintérM N/A HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:34:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 266
1:03:58
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:53
Finish
M 228
1:00:16
(2:04:13)
01.05.2022. 11:34:09
12:04:13
(2:02:49 chip)
5:53 10,19total (gun) M 228
net (chip) M 222
308 1545Carl GrantM N/A USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:34:17Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 207
1:00:56
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:51
Finish
M 229
1:03:26
(2:04:21)
01.05.2022. 11:34:17
12:04:21
(2:03:28 chip)
5:54 10,18total (gun) M 229
net (chip) M 226
309 2065Imre SzalaiM AH HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:34:23Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 211
1:01:02
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:57
Finish
M 230
1:03:26
(2:04:27)
01.05.2022. 11:34:23
12:04:27
(2:03:59 chip)
5:54 10,17total (gun) M 230
net (chip) M 230
310 2208Jovana Galonja ColovicF Bez kluba SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:34:24Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 91
1:04:27
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:22
Finish
F 80
1:00:02
(2:04:28)
01.05.2022. 11:34:24
12:04:28
(2:03:10 chip)
5:54 10,17total (gun) F 80
net (chip) F 79
311 2134Kristijan VuletićM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:03Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 248
1:03:10
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:05
Finish
M 231
1:01:58
(2:05:07)
01.05.2022. 11:35:03
12:05:07
(2:04:34 chip)
5:56 10,12total (gun) M 231
net (chip) M 232
312 2011Ružica ŠmelcerovićF AK "Javor" Ivanjica SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 98
1:05:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:06
Finish
F 81
1:00:09
(2:05:19)
01.05.2022. 11:35:15
12:05:19
(2:04:28 chip)
5:56 10,10total (gun) F 81
net (chip) F 82
313 2048Slavco StojanoskiM AK Ohrid TrcaT MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:17Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 261
1:03:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:46
Finish
M 232
1:01:31
(2:05:21)
01.05.2022. 11:35:17
12:05:21
(2:04:40 chip)
5:56 10,10total (gun) M 232
net (chip) M 235
314 1849Dragana ObradovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:19Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 37
57:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:27:35
Finish
F 82
1:07:44
(2:05:23)
01.05.2022. 11:35:19
12:05:23
(2:04:59 chip)
5:57 10,10total (gun) F 82
net (chip) F 84
315 1620Mirela JeremićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:21Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 81
1:03:46
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:41
Finish
F 83
1:01:40
(2:05:25)
01.05.2022. 11:35:21
12:05:25
(2:04:53 chip)
5:57 10,09total (gun) F 83
net (chip) F 83
316 1893Vladimir PetrovićM Sad Trči Oplenac Topola SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 255
1:03:31
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:26
Finish
M 233
1:01:56
(2:05:26)
01.05.2022. 11:35:22
12:05:26
(2:04:50 chip)
5:57 10,09total (gun) M 233
net (chip) M 237
317 2043Ivan StevanovićM Sad Trči Oplenac Topola SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 173
59:10
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:05
Finish
M 234
1:06:17
(2:05:26)
01.05.2022. 11:35:22
12:05:26
(2:04:55 chip)
5:57 10,09total (gun) M 234
net (chip) M 238
318 1352Krzysztof BłachnioM RAZ Szczecin POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:23Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 232
1:01:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:42
Finish
M 235
1:03:41
(2:05:27)
01.05.2022. 11:35:23
12:05:27
(2:04:37 chip)
5:57 10,09total (gun) M 235
net (chip) M 233
319 1032Andreea CorneanuF Fun Run Botosani ROUFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:25Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 76
1:03:20
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:15
Finish
F 84
1:02:10
(2:05:29)
01.05.2022. 11:35:25
12:05:29
(2:04:59 chip)
5:57 10,09total (gun) F 84
net (chip) F 85
320 2260Vik LalićM Hajduk CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:27Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 190
59:58
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:53
Finish
M 236
1:05:34
(2:05:31)
01.05.2022. 11:35:27
12:05:31
(2:05:20 chip)
5:57 10,08total (gun) M 236
net (chip) M 240
321 2052Débora StorkF Heart&Sole Stuttgart GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:27Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 69
1:02:07
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:02
Finish
F 85
1:03:25
(2:05:31)
01.05.2022. 11:35:27
12:05:31
(2:05:12 chip)
5:57 10,08total (gun) F 85
net (chip) F 87
322 2020Radosław SobkowiakM Run for IT POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:30Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 258
1:03:38
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:33
Finish
M 237
1:01:57
(2:05:34)
01.05.2022. 11:35:30
12:05:34
(2:04:22 chip)
5:57 10,08total (gun) M 237
net (chip) M 231
323 1020Gareth AndersonM David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 199
1:00:33
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:28
Finish
M 238
1:05:08
(2:05:40)
01.05.2022. 11:35:36
12:05:40
(2:04:47 chip)
5:57 10,07total (gun) M 238
net (chip) M 236
324 1665Dejana Knežević ČolićF BRC SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 89
1:04:17
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:12
Finish
F 86
1:01:32
(2:05:48)
01.05.2022. 11:35:44
12:05:48
(2:04:21 chip)
5:58 10,06total (gun) F 86
net (chip) F 81
325 1597Dina HusanovićF ATSP CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:35:50Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 59
1:00:54
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:49
Finish
F 87
1:05:01
(2:05:54)
01.05.2022. 11:35:50
12:05:54
(2:05:46 chip)
5:58 10,05total (gun) F 87
net (chip) F 89
326 2140Julie WilliamsF Wallsend Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:06Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 82
1:03:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:43
Finish
F 88
1:02:23
(2:06:10)
01.05.2022. 11:36:06
12:06:10
(2:05:11 chip)
5:59 10,03total (gun) F 88
net (chip) F 86
327 1795Martin MøllerM Private DENFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:17Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 238
1:02:30
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:25
Finish
M 239
1:03:52
(2:06:21)
01.05.2022. 11:36:17
12:06:21
(2:05:46 chip)
5:59 10,02total (gun) M 239
net (chip) M 245
328 1078Damien McQuadeM David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 234
1:02:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:04
Finish
M 240
1:04:16
(2:06:24)
01.05.2022. 11:36:20
12:06:24
(2:05:36 chip)
5:59 10,01total (gun) M 240
net (chip) M 244
329 1734Dijana MaksovićF / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:23Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 113
1:06:25
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:20
Finish
F 89
1:00:03
(2:06:27)
01.05.2022. 11:36:23
12:06:27
(2:05:52 chip)
6:00 10,01total (gun) F 89
net (chip) F 90
330 1719Tedi LugaM BELFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:30Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 291
1:05:52
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:47
Finish
M 241
1:00:43
(2:06:34)
01.05.2022. 11:36:30
12:06:34
(2:05:00 chip)
6:00 10,00total (gun) M 241
net (chip) M 239
331 1297Charlotte AllaireF Canada CANFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:31Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 101
1:05:20
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:15
Finish
F 90
1:01:16
(2:06:35)
01.05.2022. 11:36:31
12:06:35
(2:05:33 chip)
6:00 10,00total (gun) F 90
net (chip) F 88
332 1427Victor-Joël CoutureM Canada CANFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 282
1:05:14
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:09
Finish
M 242
1:01:23
(2:06:36)
01.05.2022. 11:36:32
12:06:36
(2:05:34 chip)
6:00 10,00total (gun) M 242
net (chip) M 243
333 1988Tolga SerinM n/a GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 198
1:00:32
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:27
Finish
M 243
1:06:07
(2:06:38)
01.05.2022. 11:36:34
12:06:38
(2:06:11 chip)
6:00 10,00total (gun) M 243
net (chip) M 246
334 1722Stefan LukanovskiM AK Ohrid TrcaT MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:38Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 172
59:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:04
Finish
M 244
1:07:34
(2:06:42)
01.05.2022. 11:36:38
12:06:426:00 9,99total (gun) M 244
net (chip) M 249
335 2139Gary WilliamsM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:42Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 283
1:05:15
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:10
Finish
M 245
1:01:32
(2:06:46)
01.05.2022. 11:36:42
12:06:46
(2:05:23 chip)
6:01 9,99total (gun) M 245
net (chip) M 242
336 1520Igor GatalicaM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:43Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 237
1:02:22
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:17
Finish
M 246
1:04:26
(2:06:47)
01.05.2022. 11:36:43
12:06:47
(2:06:16 chip)
6:01 9,98total (gun) M 246
net (chip) M 247
337 1636Andrija JugovićM AK Partizan 1945 SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:45Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 174
59:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:06
Finish
M 247
1:07:39
(2:06:49)
01.05.2022. 11:36:45
12:06:496:01 9,98total (gun) M 247
net (chip) M 250
338 1865Nenad PalacM Ind CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:45Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 247
1:03:10
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:05
Finish
M 248
1:03:40
(2:06:49)
01.05.2022. 11:36:45
12:06:49
(2:05:21 chip)
6:01 9,98total (gun) M 248
net (chip) M 241
339 1776Marija MilanovićF / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:36:57Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 78
1:03:31
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:26
Finish
F 91
1:03:31
(2:07:01)
01.05.2022. 11:36:57
12:07:01
(2:06:37 chip)
6:01 9,97total (gun) F 91
net (chip) F 93
340 1486Maren DysvikF SK B.I.L Friidrett NORFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:04Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 84
1:03:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:44
Finish
F 92
1:03:20
(2:07:08)
01.05.2022. 11:37:04
12:07:08
(2:06:03 chip)
6:02 9,96total (gun) F 92
net (chip) F 91
341 1640Hannaoui KadijaF BAC FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:12Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 104
1:05:24
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:20
Finish
F 93
1:01:52
(2:07:16)
01.05.2022. 11:37:12
12:07:16
(2:06:25 chip)
6:02 9,95total (gun) F 93
net (chip) F 92
342 1671Ante KolunđijaM Beskućnici CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:23Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 181
59:46
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:41
Finish
M 249
1:07:42
(2:07:27)
01.05.2022. 11:37:23
12:07:276:02 9,93total (gun) M 249
net (chip) M 263
343 2227Elvis AgovićM Team Ante CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:24Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 183
59:46
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:41
Finish
M 250
1:07:43
(2:07:28)
01.05.2022. 11:37:24
12:07:28
(2:07:21 chip)
6:03 9,93total (gun) M 250
net (chip) M 255
344 1479Mirsad DurakovićM Grand fit CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:24Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 182
59:46
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:41
Finish
M 251
1:07:43
(2:07:28)
01.05.2022. 11:37:24
12:07:28
(2:07:22 chip)
6:03 9,93total (gun) M 251
net (chip) M 256
345 1762Srđan MatijaševićM Triatlon klub Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:26Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 184
59:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:44
Finish
M 252
1:07:42
(2:07:30)
01.05.2022. 11:37:26
12:07:30
(2:07:23 chip)
6:03 9,93total (gun) M 252
net (chip) M 259
346 2070Vid TapalovićM Triatlon klub Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:27Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 175
59:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:07
Finish
M 253
1:08:20
(2:07:31)
01.05.2022. 11:37:27
12:07:31
(2:07:24 chip)
6:03 9,93total (gun) M 253
net (chip) M 260
347 2221Teo TomićM UNIDU CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:29Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 212
1:01:03
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:58
Finish
M 254
1:06:31
(2:07:33)
01.05.2022. 11:37:29
12:07:33
(2:07:22 chip)
6:03 9,92total (gun) M 254
net (chip) M 258
348 2234Ani AnićF Vela Luka RSAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:30Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 75
1:03:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:07
Finish
F 94
1:04:23
(2:07:34)
01.05.2022. 11:37:30
12:07:34
(2:06:56 chip)
6:03 9,92total (gun) F 94
net (chip) F 95
349 1067Robert LyleM David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:31Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 210
1:00:59
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:54
Finish
M 255
1:06:37
(2:07:35)
01.05.2022. 11:37:31
12:07:35
(2:07:01 chip)
6:03 9,92total (gun) M 255
net (chip) M 251
350 1919Hrvoje PuhM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 191
1:00:00
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:55
Finish
M 256
1:07:41
(2:07:40)
01.05.2022. 11:37:36
12:07:40
(2:07:27 chip)
6:03 9,92total (gun) M 256
net (chip) M 261
351 2218Stavros RigalosM No club GREFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:40Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 82
53:38
 
01.05.2022. 10:23:33
Finish
M 257
1:14:07
(2:07:44)
01.05.2022. 11:37:40
12:07:44
(2:07:34 chip)
6:03 9,91total (gun) M 257
net (chip) M 266
352 1690Duško KunićM Sad Trči Oplenac Topola SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 179
59:36
 
01.05.2022. 10:29:31
Finish
M 258
1:08:10
(2:07:45)
01.05.2022. 11:37:41
12:07:45
(2:07:12 chip)
6:03 9,91total (gun) M 258
net (chip) M 253
353 1775Siniša MijatovićM Škola trčanja Subotica SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:43Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 235
1:02:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:06
Finish
M 259
1:05:37
(2:07:47)
01.05.2022. 11:37:43
12:07:47
(2:07:20 chip)
6:03 9,91total (gun) M 259
net (chip) M 254
354 1098Angela SalterF Trentham Running Club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:43Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 112
1:06:25
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:20
Finish
F 95
1:01:23
(2:07:47)
01.05.2022. 11:37:43
12:07:47
(2:06:53 chip)
6:03 9,91total (gun) F 95
net (chip) F 94
355 1585Peter HofmannM N/A AUTFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:46Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 228
1:01:42
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:37
Finish
M 260
1:06:09
(2:07:50)
01.05.2022. 11:37:46
12:07:50
(2:07:22 chip)
6:04 9,90total (gun) M 260
net (chip) M 257
356 1664Tamara KneževićF / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:47Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 107
1:06:01
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:56
Finish
F 96
1:01:51
(2:07:51)
01.05.2022. 11:37:47
12:07:51
(2:07:14 chip)
6:04 9,90total (gun) F 96
net (chip) F 97
357 2095Ana TrkovićF Skola trcanja Konavle CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:52Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 94
1:04:42
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:37
Finish
F 97
1:03:15
(2:07:56)
01.05.2022. 11:37:52
12:07:56
(2:07:16 chip)
6:04 9,89total (gun) F 97
net (chip) F 98
358 1969Nikola SavićM / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:37:59Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 254
1:03:27
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:22
Finish
M 261
1:04:37
(2:08:03)
01.05.2022. 11:37:59
12:08:03
(2:07:28 chip)
6:04 9,89total (gun) M 261
net (chip) M 264
359 1977Lionel SchreckM GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:05Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 300
1:06:32
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:27
Finish
M 262
1:01:38
(2:08:09)
01.05.2022. 11:38:05
12:08:09
(2:06:35 chip)
6:04 9,88total (gun) M 262
net (chip) M 248
360 1645Erika KarshF N/A USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:11Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 96
1:04:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:44
Finish
F 98
1:03:27
(2:08:15)
01.05.2022. 11:38:11
12:08:15
(2:07:25 chip)
6:05 9,87total (gun) F 98
net (chip) F 99
361 1310Angel ArnaudovM N/A MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:17Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 257
1:03:38
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:33
Finish
M 263
1:04:44
(2:08:21)
01.05.2022. 11:38:17
12:08:21
(2:08:12 chip)
6:05 9,86total (gun) M 263
net (chip) M 269
362 1774Marijana MijatovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 149
1:08:57
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:52
Finish
F 99
59:28
(2:08:24)
01.05.2022. 11:38:20
12:08:24
(2:07:05 chip)
6:05 9,86total (gun) F 99
net (chip) F 96
363 2049Michael StojčevskiM Liga kod Juge SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:27Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 251
1:03:22
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:17
Finish
M 264
1:05:10
(2:08:31)
01.05.2022. 11:38:27
12:08:31
(2:08:23 chip)
6:06 9,85total (gun) M 264
net (chip) M 273
364 1619Mirko JelićM Individualac CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:31Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 239
1:02:33
 
01.05.2022. 10:32:28
Finish
M 265
1:06:03
(2:08:35)
01.05.2022. 11:38:31
12:08:35
(2:07:27 chip)
6:06 9,84total (gun) M 265
net (chip) M 262
365 1723Zoran LukićM BRC SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 287
1:05:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:45
Finish
M 266
1:02:47
(2:08:36)
01.05.2022. 11:38:32
12:08:36
(2:07:10 chip)
6:06 9,84total (gun) M 266
net (chip) M 252
366 2106Isidora VasićF / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:35Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 121
1:06:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:45
Finish
F 100
1:01:50
(2:08:39)
01.05.2022. 11:38:35
12:08:39
(2:08:20 chip)
6:06 9,84total (gun) F 100
net (chip) F 105
367 1047Nikola GliboM AK Jastreb 99 CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 203
1:00:46
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:41
Finish
M 267
1:07:55
(2:08:40)
01.05.2022. 11:38:36
12:08:40
(2:08:27 chip)
6:06 9,84total (gun) M 267
net (chip) M 274
368 1937Mertee ReianesF Stavanger kommune NORFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:43Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 92
1:04:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:34
Finish
F 101
1:04:09
(2:08:47)
01.05.2022. 11:38:43
12:08:47
(2:08:25 chip)
6:06 9,83total (gun) F 101
net (chip) F 106
369 1528Jeremy GibbardM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 276
1:05:02
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:58
Finish
M 268
1:03:46
(2:08:48)
01.05.2022. 11:38:44
12:08:48
(2:07:29 chip)
6:06 9,83total (gun) M 268
net (chip) M 265
370 1222Joseph McCarthyM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 377
1:12:25
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:20
Finish
M 269
56:24
(2:08:48)
01.05.2022. 11:38:44
12:08:48
(2:08:10 chip)
6:06 9,83total (gun) M 269
net (chip) M 268
371 1629Mence JovanoskaF AK Ohrid TrcaT MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:46Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 103
1:05:24
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:19
Finish
F 102
1:03:27
(2:08:50)
01.05.2022. 11:38:46
12:08:50
(2:08:09 chip)
6:06 9,83total (gun) F 102
net (chip) F 101
372 2062Ivan ŠutaloM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:46Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 159
58:34
 
01.05.2022. 10:28:29
Finish
M 270
1:10:17
(2:08:50)
01.05.2022. 11:38:46
12:08:50
(2:08:15 chip)
6:06 9,83total (gun) M 270
net (chip) M 270
373 1059Nicola KellyF Exmouth Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:54Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 80
1:03:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:34
Finish
F 103
1:05:20
(2:08:58)
01.05.2022. 11:38:54
12:08:58
(2:08:19 chip)
6:07 9,82total (gun) F 103
net (chip) F 103
374 1945Toby RixM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:54Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 260
1:03:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:44
Finish
M 271
1:05:10
(2:08:58)
01.05.2022. 11:38:54
12:08:58
(2:08:18 chip)
6:07 9,82total (gun) M 271
net (chip) M 272
375 1648Alice KellyF Exmouth Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:55Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 85
1:03:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:44
Finish
F 104
1:05:11
(2:08:59)
01.05.2022. 11:38:55
12:08:59
(2:08:19 chip)
6:07 9,81total (gun) F 104
net (chip) F 104
376 1574Michael HawkinsM None GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:38:59Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 307
1:07:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:04
Finish
M 272
1:01:55
(2:09:03)
01.05.2022. 11:38:59
12:09:03
(2:07:55 chip)
6:07 9,81total (gun) M 272
net (chip) M 267
377 2229Andrea MajstorovićF N/A SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:39:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 88
1:04:17
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:12
Finish
F 105
1:04:49
(2:09:05)
01.05.2022. 11:39:01
12:09:05
(2:07:44 chip)
6:07 9,81total (gun) F 105
net (chip) F 100
378 2205Boris DedićM TKDubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:39:24Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 223
1:01:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:34
Finish
M 273
1:07:50
(2:09:28)
01.05.2022. 11:39:24
12:09:28
(2:08:58 chip)
6:08 9,78total (gun) M 273
net (chip) M 276
379 1946Randi RoalkvamF Stavanger Kommune NORFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:39:38Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 87
1:03:56
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:51
Finish
F 106
1:05:47
(2:09:42)
01.05.2022. 11:39:38
12:09:426:09 9,76total (gun) F 106
net (chip) F 110
380 2034Goran StajićM BRC SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:39:39Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 288
1:05:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:45
Finish
M 274
1:03:54
(2:09:43)
01.05.2022. 11:39:39
12:09:43
(2:08:16 chip)
6:09 9,76total (gun) M 274
net (chip) M 271
381 1596Tony HurseyM pitshanger park runners GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:39:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 285
1:05:29
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:24
Finish
M 275
1:04:17
(2:09:45)
01.05.2022. 11:39:41
12:09:45
(2:08:31 chip)
6:09 9,76total (gun) M 275
net (chip) M 275
382 1720Lidija LugonjaF BRC SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:39:42Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 109
1:06:04
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:59
Finish
F 107
1:03:43
(2:09:46)
01.05.2022. 11:39:42
12:09:46
(2:08:19 chip)
6:09 9,75total (gun) F 107
net (chip) F 102
383 1433Đorđe ĆurićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:39:46Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 305
1:06:55
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:51
Finish
M 276
1:02:55
(2:09:50)
01.05.2022. 11:39:46
12:09:50
(2:09:23 chip)
6:09 9,75total (gun) M 276
net (chip) M 279
384 2237Iva CrnčevićF Nijedan CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:39:47Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 102
1:05:21
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:16
Finish
F 108
1:04:31
(2:09:51)
01.05.2022. 11:39:47
12:09:51
(2:08:59 chip)
6:09 9,75total (gun) F 108
net (chip) F 107
385 1966Tonči ŠarićM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:39:48Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 284
1:05:21
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:16
Finish
M 277
1:04:32
(2:09:52)
01.05.2022. 11:39:48
12:09:52
(2:09:01 chip)
6:09 9,75total (gun) M 277
net (chip) M 277
386 1811Eddy NaegelsM NO CLUB BELFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:39:50Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 265
1:03:56
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:51
Finish
M 278
1:05:59
(2:09:54)
01.05.2022. 11:39:50
12:09:54
(2:09:46 chip)
6:09 9,74total (gun) M 278
net (chip) M 283
387 1702Andrea Leber-GrantF N/A USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:05Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 73
1:03:05
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:00
Finish
F 109
1:07:05
(2:10:09)
01.05.2022. 11:40:05
12:10:09
(2:09:16 chip)
6:10 9,73total (gun) F 109
net (chip) F 108
388 1555Pamela GrossF N/A USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:07Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 114
1:06:26
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:21
Finish
F 110
1:03:46
(2:10:11)
01.05.2022. 11:40:07
12:10:11
(2:09:43 chip)
6:10 9,72total (gun) F 110
net (chip) F 111
389 1659Rajko KlančišarM DVG SLOFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 274
1:04:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:39
Finish
M 279
1:05:30
(2:10:13)
01.05.2022. 11:40:09
12:10:13
(2:09:40 chip)
6:10 9,72total (gun) M 279
net (chip) M 282
390 1653Artem KhodovM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:17Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 306
1:06:59
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:54
Finish
M 280
1:03:23
(2:10:21)
01.05.2022. 11:40:17
12:10:216:11 9,71total (gun) M 280
net (chip) M 290
391 2028Carl SpencerM Nantwich Strollers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:23Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 275
1:04:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:39
Finish
M 281
1:05:44
(2:10:27)
01.05.2022. 11:40:23
12:10:27
(2:09:03 chip)
6:11 9,70total (gun) M 281
net (chip) M 278
392 1678Johan KramerM N/A NEDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:26Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 268
1:04:26
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:21
Finish
M 282
1:06:05
(2:10:30)
01.05.2022. 11:40:26
12:10:30
(2:10:06 chip)
6:11 9,70total (gun) M 282
net (chip) M 287
393 2258Damir MufićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 229
1:01:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:39
Finish
M 283
1:08:49
(2:10:32)
01.05.2022. 11:40:28
12:10:32
(2:10:21 chip)
6:11 9,70total (gun) M 283
net (chip) M 289
394 1458Dragomir ĐinisovM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 202
1:00:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:30:40
Finish
M 284
1:09:52
(2:10:36)
01.05.2022. 11:40:32
12:10:36
(2:10:03 chip)
6:11 9,69total (gun) M 284
net (chip) M 285
395 1861Tanja OžanićF Škola Trčanja Konavle CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 95
1:04:42
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:38
Finish
F 111
1:05:56
(2:10:38)
01.05.2022. 11:40:34
12:10:38
(2:09:49 chip)
6:12 9,69total (gun) F 111
net (chip) F 113
396 1547Victoire GranteF Fr FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 117
1:06:36
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:31
Finish
F 112
1:04:13
(2:10:48)
01.05.2022. 11:40:44
12:10:48
(2:09:47 chip)
6:12 9,68total (gun) F 112
net (chip) F 112
397 2166Mario KosM Ind. CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:45Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 301
1:06:32
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:27
Finish
M 285
1:04:18
(2:10:49)
01.05.2022. 11:40:45
12:10:49
(2:09:40 chip)
6:12 9,68total (gun) M 285
net (chip) M 281
398 2051Marina StojkovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:49Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 124
1:07:17
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:12
Finish
F 113
1:03:37
(2:10:53)
01.05.2022. 11:40:49
12:10:53
(2:09:25 chip)
6:12 9,67total (gun) F 113
net (chip) F 109
399 1769Stephen McGrathM Team McGrath IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:50Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 330
1:08:24
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:19
Finish
M 286
1:02:31
(2:10:54)
01.05.2022. 11:40:50
12:10:54
(2:09:25 chip)
6:12 9,67total (gun) M 286
net (chip) M 280
400 2133Anto VukovićM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:40:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 335
1:09:01
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:56
Finish
M 287
1:01:55
(2:10:55)
01.05.2022. 11:40:51
12:10:55
(2:09:49 chip)
6:12 9,67total (gun) M 287
net (chip) M 284
401 2014Ian SmithM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:41:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 312
1:07:33
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:28
Finish
M 288
1:03:40
(2:11:12)
01.05.2022. 11:41:08
12:11:12
(2:10:04 chip)
6:13 9,65total (gun) M 288
net (chip) M 286
402 1412Walter CirilloM Cogne ITAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:41:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 313
1:07:38
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:33
Finish
M 289
1:03:36
(2:11:13)
01.05.2022. 11:41:09
12:11:13
(2:10:44 chip)
6:13 9,65total (gun) M 289
net (chip) M 292
403 1744Josip MarkušićM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:41:37Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 225
1:01:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:35
Finish
M 290
1:10:02
(2:11:41)
01.05.2022. 11:41:37
12:11:41
(2:11:11 chip)
6:15 9,61total (gun) M 290
net (chip) M 295
404 2115Charlie VelvinF N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:41:45Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 111
1:06:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:07
Finish
F 114
1:05:38
(2:11:50)
01.05.2022. 11:41:45
12:11:50
(2:10:26 chip)
6:15 9,60total (gun) F 114
net (chip) F 114
405 1748Alan MartinM Orangegrove athletic club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:41:48Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 325
1:08:15
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:10
Finish
M 291
1:03:38
(2:11:52)
01.05.2022. 11:41:48
12:11:52
(2:10:20 chip)
6:15 9,60total (gun) M 291
net (chip) M 288
406 1686Lazar KrstićM / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:41:49Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 230
1:01:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:31:39
Finish
M 292
1:10:11
(2:11:54)
01.05.2022. 11:41:49
12:11:54
(2:11:07 chip)
6:15 9,60total (gun) M 292
net (chip) M 294
407 1124Ian WilsonM Orangegrove AC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:41:50Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 324
1:08:14
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:09
Finish
M 293
1:03:42
(2:11:55)
01.05.2022. 11:41:50
12:11:55
(2:10:22 chip)
6:15 9,60total (gun) M 293
net (chip) M 291
408 1113Caelan TroddenM David Hanna Fitness IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:05Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 311
1:07:28
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:23
Finish
M 294
1:04:43
(2:12:10)
01.05.2022. 11:42:05
12:12:10
(2:11:18 chip)
6:16 9,58total (gun) M 294
net (chip) M 296
409 1617Zorica JankovićF Belgrade Running Club SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:06Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 131
1:07:43
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:38
Finish
F 115
1:04:28
(2:12:10)
01.05.2022. 11:42:06
12:12:10
(2:10:43 chip)
6:16 9,58total (gun) F 115
net (chip) F 115
410 2068Joanna SzwedF 30-stka Stroinskiej IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:10Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 125
1:07:18
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:13
Finish
F 116
1:04:58
(2:12:15)
01.05.2022. 11:42:10
12:12:15
(2:11:01 chip)
6:16 9,57total (gun) F 116
net (chip) F 117
411 1928Vladimir Radinović PanićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 351
1:09:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:34
Finish
M 295
1:02:41
(2:12:19)
01.05.2022. 11:42:15
12:12:19
(2:11:22 chip)
6:16 9,57total (gun) M 295
net (chip) M 297
412 1336Zlatko BedićM ARK TRON SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 366
1:11:32
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:27
Finish
M 296
1:00:48
(2:12:19)
01.05.2022. 11:42:15
12:12:19
(2:04:39 chip)
6:16 9,57total (gun) M 296
net (chip) M 234
413 1360Aleksandra BogdanovićF Belgrade running club SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:17Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 133
1:07:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:43
Finish
F 117
1:04:34
(2:12:22)
01.05.2022. 11:42:17
12:12:22
(2:10:54 chip)
6:16 9,56total (gun) F 117
net (chip) F 116
414 1614Miodrag JankovićM Belgrade Running Club SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:17Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 317
1:07:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:43
Finish
M 297
1:04:35
(2:12:22)
01.05.2022. 11:42:17
12:12:22
(2:10:53 chip)
6:16 9,56total (gun) M 297
net (chip) M 293
415 2091Vigdis TorjussenF Stavanger kommune NORFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 146
1:08:29
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:24
Finish
F 118
1:04:10
(2:12:38)
01.05.2022. 11:42:34
12:12:38
(2:11:13 chip)
6:17 9,54total (gun) F 118
net (chip) F 118
416 1903Paul PlattenM Werrington Joggers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:38Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 363
1:11:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:06
Finish
M 298
1:01:32
(2:12:42)
01.05.2022. 11:42:38
12:12:42
(2:11:59 chip)
6:17 9,54total (gun) M 298
net (chip) M 298
417 2092András TóthM Andi HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:39Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 310
1:07:23
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:18
Finish
M 299
1:05:21
(2:12:44)
01.05.2022. 11:42:39
12:12:44
(2:12:02 chip)
6:17 9,54total (gun) M 299
net (chip) M 299
418 1077Emma McGarrityF David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 105
1:05:25
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:20
Finish
F 119
1:07:22
(2:12:46)
01.05.2022. 11:42:41
12:12:46
(2:11:59 chip)
6:18 9,54total (gun) F 119
net (chip) F 120
419 2059Ida SuknoF Individualac CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:43Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 93
1:04:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:35
Finish
F 120
1:08:08
(2:12:48)
01.05.2022. 11:42:43
12:12:48
(2:11:53 chip)
6:18 9,53total (gun) F 120
net (chip) F 119
420 2159Romana ZglavF Škola trčanja Konavle CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:43Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 108
1:06:03
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:58
Finish
F 121
1:06:45
(2:12:48)
01.05.2022. 11:42:43
12:12:48
(2:12:06 chip)
6:18 9,53total (gun) F 121
net (chip) F 121
421 1281Jerome VillainM Trail Eco Raid Forcalquier FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:43Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
M 300
2:12:48
(2:12:48)
01.05.2022. 11:42:43
02:12:486:18 9,53total (gun) M 300
net (chip) M 308
422 1291Gordana Alacova PoposkaF AK Ohrid TrcaT MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 126
1:07:18
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:13
Finish
F 122
1:05:38
(2:12:56)
01.05.2022. 11:42:51
12:12:56
(2:12:14 chip)
6:18 9,52total (gun) F 122
net (chip) F 122
423 1488Velimir DzamtoskiM Ohrid Trcat MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:42:53Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 308
1:07:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:11
Finish
M 301
1:05:42
(2:12:58)
01.05.2022. 11:42:53
12:12:58
(2:12:14 chip)
6:18 9,52total (gun) M 301
net (chip) M 300
424 2137Kevin WardM Ribby Hall Tri Club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 294
1:06:00
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:55
Finish
M 302
1:07:06
(2:13:06)
01.05.2022. 11:43:01
12:13:06
(2:12:29 chip)
6:18 9,51total (gun) M 302
net (chip) M 303
425 1576Frederic HennekamM NIOZ NEDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 295
1:06:01
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:56
Finish
M 303
1:07:13
(2:13:13)
01.05.2022. 11:43:09
12:13:13
(2:12:36 chip)
6:19 9,50total (gun) M 303
net (chip) M 304
426 1841Tom NuijenM SV DE KOOG NEDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:09Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 292
1:05:54
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:49
Finish
M 304
1:07:20
(2:13:13)
01.05.2022. 11:43:09
12:13:13
(2:12:36 chip)
6:19 9,50total (gun) M 304
net (chip) M 305
427 1999John SimonsM SV DE KOOG NEDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:12Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 290
1:05:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:46
Finish
M 305
1:07:26
(2:13:17)
01.05.2022. 11:43:12
12:13:17
(2:12:38 chip)
6:19 9,50total (gun) M 305
net (chip) M 306
428 1399Jason ButterworthM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:21Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 303
1:06:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:44
Finish
M 306
1:06:37
(2:13:26)
01.05.2022. 11:43:21
12:13:26
(2:12:20 chip)
6:19 9,49total (gun) M 306
net (chip) M 302
429 1754Nediljko MarušićM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:24Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 249
1:03:10
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:06
Finish
M 307
1:10:18
(2:13:28)
01.05.2022. 11:43:24
12:13:28
(2:12:59 chip)
6:20 9,48total (gun) M 307
net (chip) M 311
430 1111Doug ThurstonM Monterey Sister City Team USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:35Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 278
1:05:10
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:05
Finish
M 308
1:08:30
(2:13:39)
01.05.2022. 11:43:35
12:13:39
(2:13:18 chip)
6:20 9,47total (gun) M 308
net (chip) M 312
431 1366Guy BongersM NA BELFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:37Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 280
1:05:13
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:08
Finish
M 309
1:08:29
(2:13:41)
01.05.2022. 11:43:37
12:13:41
(2:13:32 chip)
6:20 9,47total (gun) M 309
net (chip) M 317
432 1831Carmen NijborgF SOZON NEDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:39Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 86
1:03:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:45
Finish
F 123
1:09:54
(2:13:43)
01.05.2022. 11:43:39
12:13:43
(2:13:14 chip)
6:20 9,47total (gun) F 123
net (chip) F 124
433 1802Walter MosiukM Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:40Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 299
1:06:30
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:25
Finish
M 310
1:07:15
(2:13:44)
01.05.2022. 11:43:40
12:13:44
(2:12:49 chip)
6:20 9,47total (gun) M 310
net (chip) M 309
434 1538Ana GoljcF Škola Trčanja Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:42Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 134
1:07:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:43
Finish
F 124
1:05:59
(2:13:46)
01.05.2022. 11:43:42
12:13:46
(2:13:17 chip)
6:20 9,46total (gun) F 124
net (chip) F 125
435 1023Michael BeckerM BRC GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:46Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 362
1:11:04
 
01.05.2022. 10:40:59
Finish
M 311
1:02:47
(2:13:50)
01.05.2022. 11:43:46
12:13:50
(2:12:17 chip)
6:21 9,46total (gun) M 311
net (chip) M 301
436 1465Breda DolničarF Ljubljana SLOFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 100
1:05:19
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:14
Finish
F 125
1:08:37
(2:13:55)
01.05.2022. 11:43:51
12:13:55
(2:13:20 chip)
6:21 9,45total (gun) F 125
net (chip) F 127
437 1497Srđana FabrisF Škola trčanja Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:54Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 138
1:07:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:45
Finish
F 126
1:06:09
(2:13:58)
01.05.2022. 11:43:54
12:13:58
(2:13:28 chip)
6:21 9,45total (gun) F 126
net (chip) F 128
438 1533Maja GjorgjevskaF Ohrid trcaT MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:43:55Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 135
1:07:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:44
Finish
F 127
1:06:11
(2:13:59)
01.05.2022. 11:43:55
12:13:59
(2:13:18 chip)
6:21 9,45total (gun) F 127
net (chip) F 126
439 1725Mike LynchM N/A IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:00Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 336
1:09:02
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:57
Finish
M 312
1:05:03
(2:14:04)
01.05.2022. 11:44:00
12:14:04
(2:12:53 chip)
6:21 9,44total (gun) M 312
net (chip) M 310
440 2102Edwin van de KerkhoffM n/a NEDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 298
1:06:28
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:23
Finish
M 313
1:07:38
(2:14:05)
01.05.2022. 11:44:01
12:14:05
(2:13:25 chip)
6:21 9,44total (gun) M 313
net (chip) M 316
441 2006Marin SkoblarM Coca-Cola Team CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:17Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 328
1:08:22
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:17
Finish
M 314
1:06:00
(2:14:21)
01.05.2022. 11:44:17
12:14:21
(2:12:43 chip)
6:22 9,42total (gun) M 314
net (chip) M 307
442 1791Dragica MitićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 106
1:05:53
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:48
Finish
F 128
1:08:32
(2:14:24)
01.05.2022. 11:44:20
12:14:24
(2:14:01 chip)
6:22 9,42total (gun) F 128
net (chip) F 131
443 1899Monica PirovanoF Cogne ITAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 140
1:07:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:46
Finish
F 129
1:06:34
(2:14:24)
01.05.2022. 11:44:20
12:14:24
(2:13:55 chip)
6:22 9,42total (gun) F 129
net (chip) F 130
444 1907Josipa PopićF Mk Marjan CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 127
1:07:21
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:16
Finish
F 130
1:07:04
(2:14:24)
01.05.2022. 11:44:20
12:14:24
(2:13:50 chip)
6:22 9,42total (gun) F 130
net (chip) F 129
445 1313Kirstie AshtonF N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 145
1:08:24
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:19
Finish
F 131
1:06:09
(2:14:32)
01.05.2022. 11:44:28
12:14:32
(2:13:12 chip)
6:23 9,41total (gun) F 131
net (chip) F 123
446 1825Nikola NenadićM Mladost SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 343
1:09:17
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:12
Finish
M 315
1:05:20
(2:14:36)
01.05.2022. 11:44:32
12:14:36
(2:13:22 chip)
6:23 9,40total (gun) M 315
net (chip) M 313
447 2088Marko TopalovićM Mladost SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 345
1:09:26
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:21
Finish
M 316
1:05:11
(2:14:36)
01.05.2022. 11:44:32
12:14:36
(2:13:22 chip)
6:23 9,40total (gun) M 316
net (chip) M 315
448 1627Dragana JosimovF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:35Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 79
1:03:37
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:32
Finish
F 132
1:11:03
(2:14:39)
01.05.2022. 11:44:35
12:14:396:23 9,40total (gun) F 132
net (chip) F 135
449 2039Nenad StankovićM / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:40Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 331
1:08:28
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:23
Finish
M 317
1:06:17
(2:14:44)
01.05.2022. 11:44:40
12:14:446:23 9,40total (gun) M 317
net (chip) M 327
450 1711Zoran LjubićM / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 296
1:06:26
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:21
Finish
M 318
1:08:20
(2:14:45)
01.05.2022. 11:44:41
12:14:45
(2:13:44 chip)
6:23 9,39total (gun) M 318
net (chip) M 318
451 2126Nikola VretoskiM AK Ohrid TrcaT MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 293
1:05:56
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:51
Finish
M 319
1:08:50
(2:14:45)
01.05.2022. 11:44:41
12:14:45
(2:14:02 chip)
6:23 9,39total (gun) M 319
net (chip) M 322
452 2067Sándor József Szilágyi dr.M Burgundia Hercegsége Team HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 273
1:04:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:39
Finish
M 320
1:10:05
(2:14:48)
01.05.2022. 11:44:44
12:14:48
(2:13:22 chip)
6:23 9,39total (gun) M 320
net (chip) M 314
453 1338Nuria Beltrán MartiF None ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:54Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 132
1:07:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:42
Finish
F 133
1:07:12
(2:14:58)
01.05.2022. 11:44:54
12:14:58
(2:14:31 chip)
6:24 9,38total (gun) F 133
net (chip) F 134
454 1407Carlos Cejudo MercadoM None ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:54Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 315
1:07:46
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:41
Finish
M 321
1:07:13
(2:14:58)
01.05.2022. 11:44:54
12:14:58
(2:14:30 chip)
6:24 9,38total (gun) M 321
net (chip) M 324
455 1406Jorge Cejudo BoneuM None ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:55Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 316
1:07:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:42
Finish
M 322
1:07:13
(2:14:59)
01.05.2022. 11:44:55
12:14:59
(2:14:31 chip)
6:24 9,38total (gun) M 322
net (chip) M 325
456 1408Maja ČelanF Ind CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:44:55Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
F 134
2:15:00
(2:15:00)
01.05.2022. 11:44:55
02:15:006:24 9,38total (gun) F 134
net (chip) F 139
457 1715Gabriella LoranceF None FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:02Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 110
1:06:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:04
Finish
F 135
1:08:58
(2:15:06)
01.05.2022. 11:45:02
12:15:06
(2:14:46 chip)
6:24 9,37total (gun) F 135
net (chip) F 136
458 1618Katarzyna JaśkiewiczF RAZ SZCZECIN POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:05Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 144
1:08:17
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:12
Finish
F 136
1:06:53
(2:15:09)
01.05.2022. 11:45:05
12:15:09
(2:14:17 chip)
6:24 9,37total (gun) F 136
net (chip) F 133
459 1316Ian AubornM NONE GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:06Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 304
1:06:53
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:48
Finish
M 323
1:08:18
(2:15:10)
01.05.2022. 11:45:06
12:15:10
(2:13:54 chip)
6:24 9,36total (gun) M 323
net (chip) M 319
460 1805John MullenM PPR GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 353
1:09:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:42
Finish
M 324
1:05:26
(2:15:12)
01.05.2022. 11:45:08
12:15:12
(2:13:59 chip)
6:25 9,36total (gun) M 324
net (chip) M 321
461 2096Simon TuckerM Pitshanger Park Runners GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 352
1:09:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:42
Finish
M 325
1:05:26
(2:15:12)
01.05.2022. 11:45:08
12:15:12
(2:13:59 chip)
6:25 9,36total (gun) M 325
net (chip) M 320
462 1496Torbjörn ErkersM AXA Sports Club SWEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:18Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 357
1:10:04
 
01.05.2022. 10:40:00
Finish
M 326
1:05:18
(2:15:22)
01.05.2022. 11:45:18
12:15:22
(2:14:15 chip)
6:25 9,35total (gun) M 326
net (chip) M 323
463 2204Mato ĆorićM / CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:19Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 267
1:04:24
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:19
Finish
M 327
1:11:00
(2:15:23)
01.05.2022. 11:45:19
12:15:23
(2:15:13 chip)
6:25 9,35total (gun) M 327
net (chip) M 330
464 1877Ivana PavlovićF AK Smederevo SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 173
1:11:18
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:13
Finish
F 137
1:04:07
(2:15:24)
01.05.2022. 11:45:20
12:15:24
(2:15:01 chip)
6:25 9,35total (gun) F 137
net (chip) F 141
465 2156Ivana ZarićF AK Smederevo SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 174
1:11:18
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:13
Finish
F 138
1:04:07
(2:15:24)
01.05.2022. 11:45:20
12:15:24
(2:15:01 chip)
6:25 9,35total (gun) F 138
net (chip) F 140
466 1290Katja AholaF n/a GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:21Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 136
1:07:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:44
Finish
F 139
1:07:37
(2:15:25)
01.05.2022. 11:45:21
12:15:25
(2:14:58 chip)
6:25 9,35total (gun) F 139
net (chip) F 138
467 1548Željko GraovacM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:27Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 302
1:06:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:35
Finish
M 328
1:08:52
(2:15:31)
01.05.2022. 11:45:27
12:15:31
(2:15:00 chip)
6:25 9,34total (gun) M 328
net (chip) M 329
468 2060Olivera ŠurdićF BRC Running Club SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 148
1:08:53
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:48
Finish
F 140
1:06:44
(2:15:36)
01.05.2022. 11:45:32
12:15:36
(2:14:08 chip)
6:26 9,33total (gun) F 140
net (chip) F 132
469 1301Lars-Erik AnderssonM Mladens friends SWEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:45Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 309
1:07:22
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:17
Finish
M 329
1:08:28
(2:15:49)
01.05.2022. 11:45:45
12:15:49
(2:15:13 chip)
6:26 9,32total (gun) M 329
net (chip) M 331
470 1414Stuart ClarkM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:49Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 348
1:09:30
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:25
Finish
M 330
1:06:24
(2:15:53)
01.05.2022. 11:45:49
12:15:53
(2:14:32 chip)
6:26 9,32total (gun) M 330
net (chip) M 326
471 1110Laura StrausF None NEDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:45:52Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 161
1:09:53
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:48
Finish
F 141
1:06:04
(2:15:56)
01.05.2022. 11:45:52
12:15:56
(2:14:49 chip)
6:27 9,31total (gun) F 141
net (chip) F 137
472 1379Dawn Branley-BellF n/a GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:46:12Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 130
1:07:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:34
Finish
F 142
1:08:38
(2:16:16)
01.05.2022. 11:46:12
12:16:16
(2:15:58 chip)
6:28 9,29total (gun) F 142
net (chip) F 143
473 1380Shaun Branley-BellM n/a GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:46:12Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 314
1:07:38
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:33
Finish
M 331
1:08:39
(2:16:16)
01.05.2022. 11:46:12
12:16:16
(2:15:57 chip)
6:28 9,29total (gun) M 331
net (chip) M 334
474 1461Stipe DodigM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:46:14Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 361
1:10:42
 
01.05.2022. 10:40:37
Finish
M 332
1:05:37
(2:16:18)
01.05.2022. 11:46:14
12:16:18
(2:14:50 chip)
6:28 9,29total (gun) M 332
net (chip) M 328
475 1660Andrea KlečakF Škola Trčanja Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:46:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 128
1:07:21
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:16
Finish
F 143
1:09:06
(2:16:26)
01.05.2022. 11:46:22
12:16:26
(2:16:15 chip)
6:28 9,28total (gun) F 143
net (chip) F 145
476 1682Stefani KrečarF PSD Strazilovo SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:46:23Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 157
1:09:18
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:13
Finish
F 144
1:07:10
(2:16:27)
01.05.2022. 11:46:23
12:16:27
(2:15:47 chip)
6:28 9,28total (gun) F 144
net (chip) F 142
477 2120Ljiljana VitettaF PD Bukulja Arandjelovac SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:46:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 122
1:07:02
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:57
Finish
F 145
1:09:47
(2:16:48)
01.05.2022. 11:46:44
12:16:48
(2:16:18 chip)
6:29 9,25total (gun) F 145
net (chip) F 146
478 1485Branislav DusanicM Bez kluba / individualni SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:46:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 323
1:08:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:07
Finish
M 333
1:08:44
(2:16:55)
01.05.2022. 11:46:51
12:16:55
(2:15:41 chip)
6:29 9,25total (gun) M 333
net (chip) M 332
479 1981Daniel SeidererM Seiderer Running GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:46:54Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 350
1:09:37
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:32
Finish
M 334
1:07:22
(2:16:58)
01.05.2022. 11:46:54
12:16:58
(2:15:55 chip)
6:30 9,24total (gun) M 334
net (chip) M 333
480 1402Maria Jose Calvet ForesF Minirepte ESPFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:46:59Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 137
1:07:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:45
Finish
F 146
1:09:14
(2:17:03)
01.05.2022. 11:46:59
12:17:03
(2:16:47 chip)
6:30 9,24total (gun) F 146
net (chip) F 148
481 2074Mihaela TepšićF DT Croatia CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:47:02Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 118
1:06:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:42
Finish
F 147
1:10:20
(2:17:06)
01.05.2022. 11:47:02
12:17:06
(2:16:51 chip)
6:30 9,23total (gun) F 147
net (chip) F 149
482 1390Alistair BurchM None GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:47:07Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 319
1:07:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:44
Finish
M 335
1:09:23
(2:17:11)
01.05.2022. 11:47:07
12:17:11
(2:16:09 chip)
6:30 9,23total (gun) M 335
net (chip) M 336
483 1751Neil MartinM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:47:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 360
1:10:36
 
01.05.2022. 10:40:31
Finish
M 336
1:06:49
(2:17:25)
01.05.2022. 11:47:20
12:17:25
(2:16:02 chip)
6:31 9,21total (gun) M 336
net (chip) M 335
484 2131Josip VukašinM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:47:23Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 253
1:03:24
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:19
Finish
M 337
1:14:04
(2:17:28)
01.05.2022. 11:47:23
12:17:28
(2:17:20 chip)
6:31 9,21total (gun) M 337
net (chip) M 341
485 1441Ana DamnjanovićF Adidas Runners Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:47:25Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 169
1:11:05
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:00
Finish
F 148
1:06:26
(2:17:30)
01.05.2022. 11:47:25
12:17:30
(2:16:01 chip)
6:31 9,21total (gun) F 148
net (chip) F 144
486 1438Iva DaboF Xxxx CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:47:35Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 139
1:07:51
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:46
Finish
F 149
1:09:49
(2:17:39)
01.05.2022. 11:47:35
12:17:39
(2:17:10 chip)
6:31 9,20total (gun) F 149
net (chip) F 151
487 1420Claire CookF Werrington Joggers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:47:35Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 170
1:11:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:07
Finish
F 150
1:06:28
(2:17:40)
01.05.2022. 11:47:35
12:17:40
(2:16:55 chip)
6:31 9,20total (gun) F 150
net (chip) F 150
488 1046Moreno GiovanniniM David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:47:38Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 327
1:08:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:11
Finish
M 338
1:09:28
(2:17:43)
01.05.2022. 11:47:38
12:17:43
(2:16:27 chip)
6:32 9,19total (gun) M 338
net (chip) M 337
489 1400Lynsey ButterworthF N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:47:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 120
1:06:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:45
Finish
F 151
1:10:57
(2:17:46)
01.05.2022. 11:47:41
12:17:46
(2:16:42 chip)
6:32 9,19total (gun) F 151
net (chip) F 147
490 1790Nenad MirkovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:47:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 286
1:05:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:45
Finish
M 339
1:12:00
(2:17:49)
01.05.2022. 11:47:44
12:17:49
(2:17:16 chip)
6:32 9,19total (gun) M 339
net (chip) M 340
491 1140Helge BøeM Helge Bøe NORFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:47:56Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 332
1:08:43
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:38
Finish
M 340
1:09:18
(2:18:00)
01.05.2022. 11:47:56
12:18:00
(2:17:16 chip)
6:32 9,17total (gun) M 340
net (chip) M 339
492 2032Rajko SretenovićM / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:00Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 338
1:09:04
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:59
Finish
M 341
1:09:01
(2:18:05)
01.05.2022. 11:48:00
12:18:05
(2:16:56 chip)
6:33 9,17total (gun) M 341
net (chip) M 338
493 1663Mirko KneževićM Adidas Runners Zagreb CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:06Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 334
1:08:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:43
Finish
M 342
1:09:23
(2:18:10)
01.05.2022. 11:48:06
12:18:10
(2:17:47 chip)
6:33 9,16total (gun) M 342
net (chip) M 343
494 1662Jadranka KneževićF Adidas Runners Zagreb CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:07Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 147
1:08:52
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:47
Finish
F 152
1:09:20
(2:18:11)
01.05.2022. 11:48:07
12:18:11
(2:17:49 chip)
6:33 9,16total (gun) F 152
net (chip) F 153
495 1121Jean WhelanF Navan AC IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:13Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 141
1:08:02
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:57
Finish
F 153
1:10:16
(2:18:17)
01.05.2022. 11:48:13
12:18:17
(2:17:58 chip)
6:33 9,15total (gun) F 153
net (chip) F 155
496 1530Mark GibsonM Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 358
1:10:07
 
01.05.2022. 10:40:02
Finish
M 343
1:08:13
(2:18:19)
01.05.2022. 11:48:15
12:18:19
(2:17:23 chip)
6:33 9,15total (gun) M 343
net (chip) M 342
497 1122Susan WhelanF Navan AC IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:15Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 142
1:08:03
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:58
Finish
F 154
1:10:17
(2:18:19)
01.05.2022. 11:48:15
12:18:19
(2:18:01 chip)
6:33 9,15total (gun) F 154
net (chip) F 157
498 1978Gordana ŠeatovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:19Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 115
1:06:27
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:22
Finish
F 155
1:11:58
(2:18:24)
01.05.2022. 11:48:19
12:18:24
(2:17:59 chip)
6:34 9,15total (gun) F 155
net (chip) F 156
499 1475Jasmina DulićF / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 155
1:09:10
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:05
Finish
F 156
1:09:15
(2:18:24)
01.05.2022. 11:48:20
12:18:24
(2:18:08 chip)
6:34 9,15total (gun) F 156
net (chip) F 160
500 2178Tena ErcegF Škola trčanje Konavle CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:25Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 116
1:06:29
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:24
Finish
F 157
1:12:01
(2:18:30)
01.05.2022. 11:48:25
12:18:30
(2:17:48 chip)
6:34 9,14total (gun) F 157
net (chip) F 152
501 1964Nataša SarajevčićF Liga kod Juge SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 182
1:11:52
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:47
Finish
F 158
1:06:45
(2:18:36)
01.05.2022. 11:48:32
12:18:36
(2:17:51 chip)
6:34 9,13total (gun) F 158
net (chip) F 154
502 2113Gorana VeljovićF / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:40Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 212
1:14:07
 
01.05.2022. 10:44:02
Finish
F 159
1:04:38
(2:18:44)
01.05.2022. 11:48:40
12:18:44
(2:18:05 chip)
6:35 9,12total (gun) F 159
net (chip) F 158
503 1519Gemma GarvinF Trentham RC GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 123
1:07:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:04
Finish
F 160
1:11:37
(2:18:45)
01.05.2022. 11:48:41
12:18:45
(2:18:16 chip)
6:35 9,12total (gun) F 160
net (chip) F 161
504 1634Jovana JovićF Veliki Run Team SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:48:42Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 213
1:14:07
 
01.05.2022. 10:44:02
Finish
F 161
1:04:40
(2:18:46)
01.05.2022. 11:48:42
12:18:46
(2:18:07 chip)
6:35 9,12total (gun) F 161
net (chip) F 159
505 1508Andrea ForisekF Tini-Fofó Running Team HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:49:19Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 188
1:12:23
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:18
Finish
F 162
1:07:01
(2:19:23)
01.05.2022. 11:49:19
12:19:23
(2:18:30 chip)
6:36 9,08total (gun) F 162
net (chip) F 162
506 1944Ivan RistićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:49:21Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 333
1:08:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:42
Finish
M 344
1:10:39
(2:19:25)
01.05.2022. 11:49:21
12:19:25
(2:18:18 chip)
6:37 9,08total (gun) M 344
net (chip) M 344
507 2246Bodin ŠćepanovićM - MNEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:49:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 341
1:09:08
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:03
Finish
M 345
1:10:25
(2:19:32)
01.05.2022. 11:49:28
12:19:32
(2:19:11 chip)
6:37 9,07total (gun) M 345
net (chip) M 349
508 2245Tamara MiloševićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:49:31Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 156
1:09:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:12
Finish
F 163
1:10:20
(2:19:36)
01.05.2022. 11:49:31
12:19:36
(2:19:14 chip)
6:37 9,07total (gun) F 163
net (chip) F 166
509 1437Vesna CvijanovićF SGU11 SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:49:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 150
1:09:02
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:57
Finish
F 164
1:10:37
(2:19:38)
01.05.2022. 11:49:34
12:19:38
(2:19:19 chip)
6:37 9,07total (gun) F 164
net (chip) F 167
510 1933Nemanja RadojevićM CFK District 11010 SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:49:37Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 340
1:09:06
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:01
Finish
M 346
1:10:37
(2:19:42)
01.05.2022. 11:49:37
12:19:42
(2:19:20 chip)
6:37 9,06total (gun) M 346
net (chip) M 351
511 1494Adel ErdatyM N/A USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:49:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 346
1:09:26
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:21
Finish
M 347
1:10:30
(2:19:56)
01.05.2022. 11:49:51
12:19:56
(2:18:57 chip)
6:38 9,05total (gun) M 347
net (chip) M 346
512 1101Ana SamarzijaF Trcaona CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:00Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 163
1:10:18
 
01.05.2022. 10:40:13
Finish
F 165
1:09:47
(2:20:05)
01.05.2022. 11:50:00
12:20:05
(2:19:04 chip)
6:38 9,04total (gun) F 165
net (chip) F 163
513 1929Filip RadisavljevićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 347
1:09:30
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:25
Finish
M 348
1:10:37
(2:20:06)
01.05.2022. 11:50:01
12:20:06
(2:18:57 chip)
6:38 9,04total (gun) M 348
net (chip) M 345
514 2061Maja SušićF NOPD Koćari Sinj CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:04Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 189
1:12:31
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:26
Finish
F 166
1:07:38
(2:20:09)
01.05.2022. 11:50:04
12:20:09
(2:19:13 chip)
6:39 9,03total (gun) F 166
net (chip) F 165
515 2150Julia YatesF Trentham running club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:04Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 129
1:07:24
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:19
Finish
F 167
1:12:45
(2:20:09)
01.05.2022. 11:50:04
12:20:09
(2:19:38 chip)
6:39 9,03total (gun) F 167
net (chip) F 169
516 1761Sandra MatherF Isle of skye GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:05Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 172
1:11:14
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:09
Finish
F 168
1:08:56
(2:20:10)
01.05.2022. 11:50:05
12:20:10
(2:19:05 chip)
6:39 9,03total (gun) F 168
net (chip) F 164
517 1448Meghan DemeterF N/A FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:07Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 158
1:09:19
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:14
Finish
F 169
1:10:53
(2:20:11)
01.05.2022. 11:50:07
12:20:11
(2:19:51 chip)
6:39 9,03total (gun) F 169
net (chip) F 170
518 2239Haris SamardžićM VHNK Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 339
1:09:05
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:00
Finish
M 349
1:11:08
(2:20:13)
01.05.2022. 11:50:08
12:20:13
(2:19:49 chip)
6:39 9,03total (gun) M 349
net (chip) M 353
519 2179Goran SkokM Running Team Split CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:10Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 246
1:03:10
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:05
Finish
M 350
1:17:05
(2:20:14)
01.05.2022. 11:50:10
12:20:146:39 9,03total (gun) M 350
net (chip) M 355
520 1798Niall MoriartyM N/A IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:16Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 370
1:11:53
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:48
Finish
M 351
1:08:28
(2:20:21)
01.05.2022. 11:50:16
12:20:21
(2:19:10 chip)
6:39 9,02total (gun) M 351
net (chip) M 348
521 1066Michael LunaM Houston Masters USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 354
1:09:53
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:48
Finish
M 352
1:10:33
(2:20:25)
01.05.2022. 11:50:20
12:20:25
(2:19:04 chip)
6:39 9,02total (gun) M 352
net (chip) M 347
522 1542Hannah GottschewskyF Land NRW GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 162
1:09:56
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:51
Finish
F 170
1:10:37
(2:20:33)
01.05.2022. 11:50:28
12:20:33
(2:20:10 chip)
6:40 9,01total (gun) F 170
net (chip) F 172
523 1881Mercédesz PéknéF N/A HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:33Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 154
1:09:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:04
Finish
F 171
1:11:30
(2:20:38)
01.05.2022. 11:50:33
12:20:38
(2:19:59 chip)
6:40 9,00total (gun) F 171
net (chip) F 171
524 2094Marko TrifunovićM / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:40Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 329
1:08:23
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:18
Finish
M 353
1:12:22
(2:20:44)
01.05.2022. 11:50:40
12:20:44
(2:19:14 chip)
6:40 8,99total (gun) M 353
net (chip) M 350
525 1428Vladimir ČovićM Crossfit NS SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:47Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 349
1:09:35
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:30
Finish
M 354
1:11:17
(2:20:51)
01.05.2022. 11:50:47
12:20:51
(2:19:32 chip)
6:41 8,99total (gun) M 354
net (chip) M 352
526 1305Kristina AndrejevićF BRC SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:50:48Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 165
1:10:32
 
01.05.2022. 10:40:27
Finish
F 172
1:10:21
(2:20:52)
01.05.2022. 11:50:48
12:20:52
(2:19:28 chip)
6:41 8,99total (gun) F 172
net (chip) F 168
527 1464Vesna ĐokovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:51:07Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 167
1:10:59
 
01.05.2022. 10:40:54
Finish
F 173
1:10:13
(2:21:11)
01.05.2022. 11:51:07
12:21:11
(2:20:40 chip)
6:42 8,97total (gun) F 173
net (chip) F 174
528 1544Robert GranrothM Borgå Akilles FINFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:51:18Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 387
1:13:21
 
01.05.2022. 10:43:16
Finish
M 355
1:08:02
(2:21:22)
01.05.2022. 11:51:18
12:21:226:42 8,95total (gun) M 355
net (chip) M 361
529 1489Kristian EkM Borgå Akilles FINFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:51:19Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 386
1:13:21
 
01.05.2022. 10:43:16
Finish
M 356
1:08:03
(2:21:23)
01.05.2022. 11:51:19
12:21:23
(2:20:22 chip)
6:42 8,95total (gun) M 356
net (chip) M 356
530 2121Ivor VlašićM / CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:51:25Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 289
1:05:50
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:45
Finish
M 357
1:15:40
(2:21:29)
01.05.2022. 11:51:25
12:21:29
(2:20:04 chip)
6:42 8,95total (gun) M 357
net (chip) M 354
531 1086Kevin NadeauM N/A USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:51:31Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 337
1:09:02
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:58
Finish
M 358
1:12:33
(2:21:35)
01.05.2022. 11:51:31
12:21:35
(2:20:38 chip)
6:43 8,94total (gun) M 358
net (chip) M 357
532 1846Siobhan O SullivanF Wibbly Wobbly Wonders IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:51:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 261
1:17:23
 
01.05.2022. 10:47:18
Finish
F 174
1:04:14
(2:21:36)
01.05.2022. 11:51:32
12:21:36
(2:20:36 chip)
6:43 8,94total (gun) F 174
net (chip) F 173
533 1087Connor NeesonM David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:51:33Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 372
1:12:08
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:03
Finish
M 359
1:09:30
(2:21:37)
01.05.2022. 11:51:33
12:21:37
(2:20:45 chip)
6:43 8,94total (gun) M 359
net (chip) M 359
534 2038Ivan StankovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:51:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 344
1:09:22
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:17
Finish
M 360
1:12:34
(2:21:55)
01.05.2022. 11:51:51
12:21:55
(2:20:58 chip)
6:44 8,92total (gun) M 360
net (chip) M 360
535 1295Velibor AleksićM - BIHFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:51:57Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 371
1:12:00
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:55
Finish
M 361
1:10:02
(2:22:01)
01.05.2022. 11:51:57
12:22:01
(2:20:43 chip)
6:44 8,91total (gun) M 361
net (chip) M 358
536 1112Mikael TinglöfM Tallbacka Gård AB SWEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:51:57Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 342
1:09:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:11
Finish
M 362
1:12:46
(2:22:01)
01.05.2022. 11:51:57
12:22:01
(2:21:50 chip)
6:44 8,91total (gun) M 362
net (chip) M 362
537 2251Marianne Petra KindsvaterF - GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:52:07Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 207
1:13:34
 
01.05.2022. 10:43:29
Finish
F 175
1:08:38
(2:22:11)
01.05.2022. 11:52:07
12:22:11
(2:21:10 chip)
6:44 8,90total (gun) F 175
net (chip) F 178
538 1892Violeta PetrovićF BRC SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:52:23Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 177
1:11:40
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:35
Finish
F 176
1:10:48
(2:22:27)
01.05.2022. 11:52:23
12:22:27
(2:20:58 chip)
6:45 8,89total (gun) F 176
net (chip) F 175
539 1558Ljiljana GudeljF Ind CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:52:24Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 191
1:12:49
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:44
Finish
F 177
1:09:40
(2:22:28)
01.05.2022. 11:52:24
12:22:28
(2:21:16 chip)
6:45 8,89total (gun) F 177
net (chip) F 179
540 1698Egil LarsenM Stavanger kommune NORFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:52:33Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 320
1:07:54
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:49
Finish
M 363
1:14:44
(2:22:37)
01.05.2022. 11:52:33
12:22:376:46 8,88total (gun) M 363
net (chip) M 367
541 1823Sabina NellF Liberty University USAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:52:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 143
1:08:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:06
Finish
F 178
1:14:28
(2:22:38)
01.05.2022. 11:52:34
12:22:38
(2:22:20 chip)
6:46 8,87total (gun) F 178
net (chip) F 184
542 2217Nina PiplicaF RIT Croatia CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:52:34Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 99
1:05:17
 
01.05.2022. 10:35:12
Finish
F 179
1:17:22
(2:22:38)
01.05.2022. 11:52:34
12:22:38
(2:21:25 chip)
6:46 8,87total (gun) F 179
net (chip) F 180
543 1071Toni MarušićM Individualno CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:52:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 272
1:04:43
 
01.05.2022. 10:34:38
Finish
M 364
1:17:58
(2:22:40)
01.05.2022. 11:52:36
12:22:40
(2:22:06 chip)
6:46 8,87total (gun) M 364
net (chip) M 363
544 1382Susi BriggsF Bognor Regis tone zone GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:52:42Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 230
1:15:18
 
01.05.2022. 10:45:13
Finish
F 180
1:07:29
(2:22:46)
01.05.2022. 11:52:42
12:22:46
(2:21:10 chip)
6:46 8,87total (gun) F 180
net (chip) F 177
545 1862Deborah PaceyF Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:52:42Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 233
1:15:21
 
01.05.2022. 10:45:16
Finish
F 181
1:07:26
(2:22:46)
01.05.2022. 11:52:42
12:22:46
(2:21:09 chip)
6:46 8,87total (gun) F 181
net (chip) F 176
546 1587András HorváthM KVF HUNFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:52:47Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 297
1:06:26
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:21
Finish
M 365
1:16:26
(2:22:51)
01.05.2022. 11:52:47
12:22:51
(2:22:23 chip)
6:46 8,86total (gun) M 365
net (chip) M 364
547 2240Isabel AmorimF IE BRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:01Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 180
1:11:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:42
Finish
F 182
1:11:19
(2:23:05)
01.05.2022. 11:53:01
12:23:05
(2:22:03 chip)
6:47 8,85total (gun) F 182
net (chip) F 181
548 1317Adnan AvdićM Coca-Cola BIHFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:16Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 374
1:12:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:07
Finish
M 366
1:11:09
(2:23:20)
01.05.2022. 11:53:16
12:23:20
(2:22:27 chip)
6:48 8,83total (gun) M 366
net (chip) M 365
549 2167Jasmin AlađuzM Caffe ART BIHFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:18Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 375
1:12:12
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:07
Finish
M 367
1:11:11
(2:23:22)
01.05.2022. 11:53:18
12:23:22
(2:22:30 chip)
6:48 8,83total (gun) M 367
net (chip) M 366
550 2242Anders HagmanM Private SWEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:19Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 389
1:13:26
 
01.05.2022. 10:43:21
Finish
M 368
1:09:58
(2:23:23)
01.05.2022. 11:53:19
12:23:236:48 8,83total (gun) M 368
net (chip) M 373
551 2241Lena OscarssonF Private SWEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 200
1:13:27
 
01.05.2022. 10:43:22
Finish
F 183
1:09:58
(2:23:24)
01.05.2022. 11:53:20
12:23:24
(2:22:15 chip)
6:48 8,83total (gun) F 183
net (chip) F 183
552 1404Mladen CarM N/A SWEFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 378
1:12:26
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:21
Finish
M 369
1:11:01
(2:23:26)
01.05.2022. 11:53:22
12:23:26
(2:22:47 chip)
6:48 8,83total (gun) M 369
net (chip) M 370
553 2111Branka VeličkovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:26Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 153
1:09:05
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:00
Finish
F 184
1:14:26
(2:23:30)
01.05.2022. 11:53:26
12:23:30
(2:22:12 chip)
6:48 8,82total (gun) F 184
net (chip) F 182
554 1444Katica DankićF Be fair be vegan GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:27Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 193
1:12:57
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:52
Finish
F 185
1:10:35
(2:23:31)
01.05.2022. 11:53:27
12:23:31
(2:22:33 chip)
6:48 8,82total (gun) F 185
net (chip) F 185
555 1896Ian PettittM Trentham running club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:32Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 318
1:07:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:43
Finish
M 370
1:15:49
(2:23:36)
01.05.2022. 11:53:32
12:23:36
(2:22:42 chip)
6:48 8,81total (gun) M 370
net (chip) M 368
556 1848Michael OakleyM Trentham running club GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:33Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 321
1:07:57
 
01.05.2022. 10:37:52
Finish
M 371
1:15:41
(2:23:37)
01.05.2022. 11:53:33
12:23:37
(2:22:43 chip)
6:48 8,81total (gun) M 371
net (chip) M 369
557 1481Helena ĐurićF / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 159
1:09:43
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:38
Finish
F 186
1:13:58
(2:23:40)
01.05.2022. 11:53:36
12:23:40
(2:23:19 chip)
6:49 8,81total (gun) F 186
net (chip) F 187
558 1746Alexander MarquardtM Fechtsport Pforzheim GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:53Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 401
1:16:30
 
01.05.2022. 10:46:26
Finish
M 372
1:07:27
(2:23:57)
01.05.2022. 11:53:53
12:23:57
(2:22:57 chip)
6:49 8,79total (gun) M 372
net (chip) M 371
559 1550Zoe Greenfield dr.F N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:54Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 196
1:13:03
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:58
Finish
F 187
1:10:56
(2:23:58)
01.05.2022. 11:53:54
12:23:58
(2:22:34 chip)
6:49 8,79total (gun) F 187
net (chip) F 186
560 1840Tijana NovakovićF / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:53:58Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 236
1:15:32
 
01.05.2022. 10:45:27
Finish
F 188
1:08:31
(2:24:02)
01.05.2022. 11:53:58
12:24:02
(2:23:41 chip)
6:50 8,79total (gun) F 188
net (chip) F 188
561 1600Aleksandar IlićM MARATON TIM KV SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:54:16Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 380
1:12:39
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:34
Finish
M 373
1:11:42
(2:24:20)
01.05.2022. 11:54:16
12:24:20
(2:23:50 chip)
6:50 8,77total (gun) M 373
net (chip) M 374
562 1409Damien ChanrionM KAPITALES FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:54:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 326
1:08:15
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:10
Finish
M 374
1:16:12
(2:24:26)
01.05.2022. 11:54:22
12:24:26
(2:23:23 chip)
6:51 8,76total (gun) M 374
net (chip) M 372
563 2117Damir VibovićM ERBE Roadrunners GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:54:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 391
1:13:37
 
01.05.2022. 10:43:32
Finish
M 375
1:10:56
(2:24:32)
01.05.2022. 11:54:28
12:24:32
(2:24:11 chip)
6:51 8,76total (gun) M 375
net (chip) M 375
564 2118Elena VibovićF ERBE Roadrunners GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:54:29Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 209
1:13:37
 
01.05.2022. 10:43:32
Finish
F 189
1:10:57
(2:24:33)
01.05.2022. 11:54:29
12:24:33
(2:24:13 chip)
6:51 8,76total (gun) F 189
net (chip) F 191
565 1322Victoria BalfourF SoCal Pacers GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:54:36Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 185
1:12:15
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:10
Finish
F 190
1:12:26
(2:24:40)
01.05.2022. 11:54:36
12:24:40
(2:23:53 chip)
6:51 8,75total (gun) F 190
net (chip) F 189
566 1974Wiebke SchmidtF Wiebke GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:55:16Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 168
1:11:00
 
01.05.2022. 10:40:55
Finish
F 191
1:14:21
(2:25:20)
01.05.2022. 11:55:16
12:25:20
(2:24:05 chip)
6:53 8,71total (gun) F 191
net (chip) F 190
567 1858Astrid OppeltF Flying Cranes GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:55:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 181
1:11:48
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:43
Finish
F 192
1:13:37
(2:25:24)
01.05.2022. 11:55:20
12:25:24
(2:24:36 chip)
6:54 8,71total (gun) F 192
net (chip) F 192
568 1931Verica VeljkovićF Hajduk Kula SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:55:24Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 171
1:11:13
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:08
Finish
F 193
1:14:16
(2:25:28)
01.05.2022. 11:55:24
12:25:28
(2:24:50 chip)
6:54 8,70total (gun) F 193
net (chip) F 194
569 1894Vladimir PetrovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:55:28Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 365
1:11:18
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:13
Finish
M 376
1:14:16
(2:25:33)
01.05.2022. 11:55:28
12:25:33
(2:24:53 chip)
6:54 8,70total (gun) M 376
net (chip) M 376
570 1940Ivana ReškovacF Jujitsu klub Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:55:30Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 187
1:12:20
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:15
Finish
F 194
1:13:15
(2:25:34)
01.05.2022. 11:55:30
12:25:34
(2:24:39 chip)
6:54 8,70total (gun) F 194
net (chip) F 193
571 1435Branislav CvenićM TerraFit SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:55:40Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 264
1:03:55
 
01.05.2022. 10:33:50
Finish
M 377
1:21:50
(2:25:44)
01.05.2022. 11:55:40
12:25:44
(2:24:58 chip)
6:54 8,69total (gun) M 377
net (chip) M 377
572 1693Kristina KuzmanovićF / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:55:41Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 160
1:09:45
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:40
Finish
F 195
1:16:01
(2:25:45)
01.05.2022. 11:55:41
12:25:45
(2:25:29 chip)
6:55 8,68total (gun) F 195
net (chip) F 198
573 1706Sandra LichtfußF Alb Runners GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:55:51Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 198
1:13:09
 
01.05.2022. 10:43:04
Finish
F 196
1:12:47
(2:25:55)
01.05.2022. 11:55:51
12:25:55
(2:25:30 chip)
6:55 8,67total (gun) F 196
net (chip) F 200
574 1367Kvetka BónováF KKK Komárno SVKFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:55:53Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 152
1:09:03
 
01.05.2022. 10:38:58
Finish
F 197
1:16:55
(2:25:57)
01.05.2022. 11:55:53
12:25:57
(2:25:30 chip)
6:55 8,67total (gun) F 197
net (chip) F 199
575 2207Anaïs FevrierF Nothing FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:55:55Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 250
1:16:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:46:40
Finish
F 198
1:09:15
(2:25:59)
01.05.2022. 11:55:55
12:25:59
(2:25:34 chip)
6:55 8,67total (gun) F 198
net (chip) F 201
576 1601Filip IlievF / MKDFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:55:56Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 119
1:06:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:36:42
Finish
F 199
1:19:14
(2:26:00)
01.05.2022. 11:55:56
12:26:00
(2:25:44 chip)
6:55 8,67total (gun) F 199
net (chip) F 205
577 1716Lara LovšeF Ljubljana SLOFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:07Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 179
1:11:44
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:39
Finish
F 200
1:14:28
(2:26:11)
01.05.2022. 11:56:07
12:26:11
(2:25:38 chip)
6:56 8,66total (gun) F 200
net (chip) F 202
578 1076David McCloyM David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:07Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 394
1:14:33
 
01.05.2022. 10:44:28
Finish
M 378
1:11:39
(2:26:11)
01.05.2022. 11:56:07
12:26:11
(2:25:17 chip)
6:56 8,66total (gun) M 378
net (chip) M 378
579 1521Chloé GauthierF Le Plissay FRAFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:08Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 201
1:13:28
 
01.05.2022. 10:43:23
Finish
F 201
1:12:45
(2:26:12)
01.05.2022. 11:56:08
12:26:12
(2:24:52 chip)
6:56 8,66total (gun) F 201
net (chip) F 195
580 1431Danijela ČuleF - SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:19Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 252
1:16:53
 
01.05.2022. 10:46:48
Finish
F 202
1:09:31
(2:26:23)
01.05.2022. 11:56:19
12:26:23
(2:25:41 chip)
6:56 8,65total (gun) F 202
net (chip) F 203
581 1434Kristina CvejićF Adidas Runners SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 184
1:12:11
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:06
Finish
F 203
1:14:14
(2:26:24)
01.05.2022. 11:56:20
12:26:24
(2:25:13 chip)
6:56 8,65total (gun) F 203
net (chip) F 197
582 2182Dragana ŠpeharF AK Hajduk Maraton Team Kula SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 253
1:16:53
 
01.05.2022. 10:46:48
Finish
F 204
1:09:32
(2:26:24)
01.05.2022. 11:56:20
12:26:24
(2:25:42 chip)
6:56 8,65total (gun) F 204
net (chip) F 204
583 1394Miloš BursaćM Sad Trči Oplenac Topola SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 355
1:09:58
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:53
Finish
M 379
1:16:29
(2:26:26)
01.05.2022. 11:56:22
12:26:26
(2:25:55 chip)
6:56 8,64total (gun) M 379
net (chip) M 381
584 1786Ivan MilosavljevićM Sad Trči Oplenac Topola SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:22Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 356
1:09:58
 
01.05.2022. 10:39:53
Finish
M 380
1:16:29
(2:26:26)
01.05.2022. 11:56:22
12:26:26
(2:25:56 chip)
6:56 8,64total (gun) M 380
net (chip) M 382
585 1298Deborah Allen dr.F N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:24Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 197
1:13:03
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:58
Finish
F 205
1:13:26
(2:26:28)
01.05.2022. 11:56:24
12:26:28
(2:25:06 chip)
6:57 8,64total (gun) F 205
net (chip) F 196
586 1064Aoife LimpkinF No club IRLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:40Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 216
1:14:20
 
01.05.2022. 10:44:15
Finish
F 206
1:12:25
(2:26:44)
01.05.2022. 11:56:40
12:26:44
(2:26:26 chip)
6:57 8,63total (gun) F 206
net (chip) F 209
587 2023Marta SokołowskaF none POLFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:43Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 254
1:16:58
 
01.05.2022. 10:46:53
Finish
F 207
1:09:50
(2:26:47)
01.05.2022. 11:56:43
12:26:47
(2:26:03 chip)
6:57 8,62total (gun) F 207
net (chip) F 207
588 1982Melanie SeidererF Seiderer Running GERFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:44Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 175
1:11:20
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:15
Finish
F 208
1:15:29
(2:26:48)
01.05.2022. 11:56:44
12:26:48
(2:25:44 chip)
6:58 8,62total (gun) F 208
net (chip) F 206
589 2035Antonio ŠtakaM N/A CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:45Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 364
1:11:16
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:11
Finish
M 381
1:15:34
(2:26:49)
01.05.2022. 11:56:45
12:26:49
(2:25:43 chip)
6:58 8,62total (gun) M 381
net (chip) M 379
590 1104Jonathan SkeltonM David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:56:58Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 368
1:11:41
 
01.05.2022. 10:41:36
Finish
M 382
1:15:22
(2:27:02)
01.05.2022. 11:56:58
12:27:02
(2:26:13 chip)
6:58 8,61total (gun) M 382
net (chip) M 383
591 1586Megan HoppF N/A GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:57:04Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F 211
1:14:04
 
01.05.2022. 10:43:59
Finish
F 209
1:13:05
(2:27:08)
01.05.2022. 11:57:04
12:27:08
(2:26:22 chip)
6:58 8,60total (gun) F 209
net (chip) F 208
592 1320Hrvoje BajurinM Zona Sumraka CROFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:57:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 381
1:12:47
 
01.05.2022. 10:42:42
Finish
M 383
1:14:38
(2:27:24)
01.05.2022. 11:57:20
12:27:24
(2:25:52 chip)
6:59 8,59total (gun) M 383
net (chip) M 380
593 1417Mark ColhounM David Hanna Fitness GBRFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:57:20Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
M 390
1:13:33
 
01.05.2022. 10:43:28
Finish
M 384
1:13:52
(2:27:24)
01.05.2022. 11:57:20
12:27:24
(2:26:32 chip)
6:59 8,59total (gun) M 384
net (chip) M 385
594 2157Jasna ŽdrnjaF / SRBFIN
Finish
01.05.2022. 11:57:29Start
01.05.2022. 09:29:56
10,5 km
F