DSS

Du Motion 2019 - Half Marathon

28.04.2019. 09:30 28.04.2019. 12:30
21.097 km

Event - Public Race Registered Competitors Results
Search results Top Competitors All - results Did not rank
Men - results Women - results

Results - All

Ranked by total (gun) time Ranked by net (chip) time

 Start NumberFull NameSexClub/TeamCountryStatusPassedStartOkret 10,5 kmFinishNo. CPs (1)Net TimePace
min/km
Speed
km/h
Rank
1 1368Kristijan StošićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:44:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 2
37:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:07:35
Finish
M 1
36:36
(1:14:02)
28.04.2019. 10:44:11
11:14:02
(1:13:57 chip)
3:31 17,10total (gun) M 1
net (chip) M 1
2 2012Yordan PetrovM BULFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:45:24Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 1
37:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:07:35
Finish
M 2
37:49
(1:15:15)
28.04.2019. 10:45:24
11:15:153:34 16,82total (gun) M 2
net (chip) M 2
3 1522Matt EdmondsM Hastings Runners GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:48:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 3
39:22
 
28.04.2019. 10:09:31
Finish
M 3
38:41
(1:18:02)
28.04.2019. 10:48:11
11:18:02
(1:17:56 chip)
3:42 16,22total (gun) M 3
net (chip) M 3
4 1880Nick VincourM Launceston Running Club AUSFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:51:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 4
40:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:10:36
Finish
M 4
41:02
(1:21:29)
28.04.2019. 10:51:38
11:21:29
(1:21:24 chip)
3:52 15,53total (gun) M 4
net (chip) M 4
5 1650John KourpasM Barnet & District Ac GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:53:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 5
41:05
 
28.04.2019. 10:11:13
Finish
M 5
42:06
(1:23:10)
28.04.2019. 10:53:19
11:23:10
(1:23:03 chip)
3:57 15,22total (gun) M 5
net (chip) M 5
6 2040Nikola OršulićM Plochallenge Ploče CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:53:42Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 7
42:12
 
28.04.2019. 10:12:20
Finish
M 6
41:22
(1:23:33)
28.04.2019. 10:53:42
11:23:33
(1:23:24 chip)
3:58 15,15total (gun) M 6
net (chip) M 6
7 1151Emir HastorM Ak Goražde BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:53:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 6
41:21
 
28.04.2019. 10:11:30
Finish
M 7
42:29
(1:23:49)
28.04.2019. 10:53:58
11:23:49
(1:23:44 chip)
3:58 15,10total (gun) M 7
net (chip) M 7
8 1339Aleksandar JovanovicM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:56:46Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 11
44:09
 
28.04.2019. 10:14:18
Finish
M 8
42:29
(1:26:37)
28.04.2019. 10:56:46
11:26:37
(1:26:16 chip)
4:06 14,61total (gun) M 8
net (chip) M 8
9 1962Charley BacryM Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:57:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 12
44:20
 
28.04.2019. 10:14:29
Finish
M 9
42:38
(1:26:58)
28.04.2019. 10:57:06
11:26:584:07 14,56total (gun) M 9
net (chip) M 10
10 1459Goran BoškovićM Triatlon Klub Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:57:31Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 10
43:58
 
28.04.2019. 10:14:07
Finish
M 10
43:25
(1:27:22)
28.04.2019. 10:57:31
11:27:22
(1:27:18 chip)
4:08 14,49total (gun) M 10
net (chip) M 11
11 2000Dino JurićM MK Hrvatski sokol CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:57:34Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 15
45:07
 
28.04.2019. 10:15:16
Finish
M 11
42:18
(1:27:25)
28.04.2019. 10:57:34
11:27:25
(1:26:53 chip)
4:09 14,48total (gun) M 11
net (chip) M 9
12 1197Kristijan NaumovskiM Ohrid Trcat MKDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:58:03Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 13
44:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:14:45
Finish
M 12
43:18
(1:27:54)
28.04.2019. 10:58:03
11:27:54
(1:27:49 chip)
4:10 14,40total (gun) M 12
net (chip) M 12
13 1909Simon WrightM Norwich Road Runners GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:58:25Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 8
43:45
 
28.04.2019. 10:13:54
Finish
M 13
44:31
(1:28:16)
28.04.2019. 10:58:25
11:28:16
(1:28:10 chip)
4:11 14,34total (gun) M 13
net (chip) M 13
14 1290Boštjan PotočnikM // SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 10:59:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 14
44:42
 
28.04.2019. 10:14:50
Finish
M 14
44:43
(1:29:24)
28.04.2019. 10:59:33
11:29:24
(1:29:20 chip)
4:14 14,16total (gun) M 14
net (chip) M 14
15 1608Brad JamesM Na GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:00:01Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 9
43:53
 
28.04.2019. 10:14:02
Finish
M 15
45:59
(1:29:52)
28.04.2019. 11:00:01
11:29:52
(1:29:44 chip)
4:16 14,09total (gun) M 15
net (chip) M 15
16 1902Christophe WitdouckM Arch BELFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:00:20Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 17
45:32
 
28.04.2019. 10:15:40
Finish
M 16
44:40
(1:30:11)
28.04.2019. 11:00:20
11:30:11
(1:30:04 chip)
4:16 14,04total (gun) M 16
net (chip) M 16
17 1232Milivoje JovovićM / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:00:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 24
46:34
 
28.04.2019. 10:16:43
Finish
M 17
44:02
(1:30:35)
28.04.2019. 11:00:44
11:30:35
(1:30:22 chip)
4:18 13,97total (gun) M 17
net (chip) M 17
18 1327Andrija ĐorđevićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:00:46Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 19
45:57
 
28.04.2019. 10:16:06
Finish
M 18
44:41
(1:30:37)
28.04.2019. 11:00:46
11:30:37
(1:30:32 chip)
4:18 13,97total (gun) M 18
net (chip) M 18
19 1563Alberto Gómez AlcañizM Independiente ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:00:59Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 16
45:09
 
28.04.2019. 10:15:18
Finish
M 19
45:42
(1:30:50)
28.04.2019. 11:00:59
11:30:50
(1:30:42 chip)
4:18 13,94total (gun) M 19
net (chip) M 19
20 1153Amela TrožićF Ind BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:01:27Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 1
46:00
 
28.04.2019. 10:16:09
Finish
F 1
45:19
(1:31:19)
28.04.2019. 11:01:27
11:31:19
(1:31:10 chip)
4:20 13,86total (gun) F 1
net (chip) F 1
21 1872Mikko VainioM Team Rautakanki FINFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:01:28Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 20
46:21
 
28.04.2019. 10:16:30
Finish
M 20
44:59
(1:31:20)
28.04.2019. 11:01:28
11:31:20
(1:31:01 chip)
4:20 13,86total (gun) M 20
net (chip) M 20
22 1124Mario KušarM Ak Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:01:41Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 23
46:32
 
28.04.2019. 10:16:41
Finish
M 21
45:00
(1:31:32)
28.04.2019. 11:01:41
11:31:32
(1:31:27 chip)
4:20 13,83total (gun) M 21
net (chip) M 23
23 1079Santiago RedondoM Triatlon Pisuerga Tripi ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:02:31Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 27
47:24
 
28.04.2019. 10:17:33
Finish
M 22
44:59
(1:32:22)
28.04.2019. 11:02:31
11:32:22
(1:31:55 chip)
4:23 13,70total (gun) M 22
net (chip) M 24
24 1000Hannah GrantF Grenzach Tri-Club SUIFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:02:43Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 3
47:05
 
28.04.2019. 10:17:13
Finish
F 2
45:30
(1:32:34)
28.04.2019. 11:02:43
11:32:34
(1:32:26 chip)
4:23 13,67total (gun) F 2
net (chip) F 2
25 1835Filip StojanovskiM Nrc - Nike + Run Club MKDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:02:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 25
47:04
 
28.04.2019. 10:17:13
Finish
M 23
45:32
(1:32:35)
28.04.2019. 11:02:44
11:32:35
(1:32:26 chip)
4:23 13,67total (gun) M 23
net (chip) M 25
26 1810Martina SchimanskiF Tsv Viktoria Mülheim GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:03:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 4
47:58
 
28.04.2019. 10:18:07
Finish
F 3
45:26
(1:33:24)
28.04.2019. 11:03:33
11:33:24
(1:33:11 chip)
4:26 13,55total (gun) F 3
net (chip) F 3
27 1417Geir Vegar AlstergrenM Team Elverum NORFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:04:18Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 21
46:23
 
28.04.2019. 10:16:32
Finish
M 24
47:47
(1:34:10)
28.04.2019. 11:04:18
11:34:10
(1:34:02 chip)
4:28 13,44total (gun) M 24
net (chip) M 26
28 1112Deborah WaltersF Birchfield Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:04:48Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 2
46:02
 
28.04.2019. 10:16:10
Finish
F 4
48:38
(1:34:39)
28.04.2019. 11:04:48
11:34:39
(1:34:33 chip)
4:29 13,37total (gun) F 4
net (chip) F 4
29 1057David MarczisM Hegyalja2050 Se HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:04:54Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 18
45:37
 
28.04.2019. 10:15:46
Finish
M 25
49:09
(1:34:45)
28.04.2019. 11:04:54
11:34:45
(1:34:41 chip)
4:29 13,36total (gun) M 25
net (chip) M 27
30 1111Christopher CollisM Birchfield Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:05:24Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 28
47:45
 
28.04.2019. 10:17:54
Finish
M 26
47:30
(1:35:15)
28.04.2019. 11:05:24
11:35:15
(1:35:08 chip)
4:31 13,29total (gun) M 26
net (chip) M 28
31 1041Catherine DubayF Empire Runners USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:05:42Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 5
48:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:18:36
Finish
F 5
47:07
(1:35:33)
28.04.2019. 11:05:42
11:35:33
(1:35:17 chip)
4:32 13,25total (gun) F 5
net (chip) F 5
32 1438Bruno BebićM Ind CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:06:29Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 34
48:29
 
28.04.2019. 10:18:38
Finish
M 27
47:51
(1:36:20)
28.04.2019. 11:06:29
11:36:20
(1:35:54 chip)
4:34 13,14total (gun) M 27
net (chip) M 29
33 1767Rainer PircheggerM Anton Paar AUTFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:06:45Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 36
48:32
 
28.04.2019. 10:18:40
Finish
M 28
48:05
(1:36:37)
28.04.2019. 11:06:45
11:36:37
(1:36:07 chip)
4:35 13,10total (gun) M 28
net (chip) M 30
34 1680Dragos LupM Jet Power Team ROUFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:06:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 32
48:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:18:22
Finish
M 29
48:29
(1:36:43)
28.04.2019. 11:06:51
11:36:43
(1:36:26 chip)
4:35 13,09total (gun) M 29
net (chip) M 31
35 1520Luka ĐurovićM Skola Trcanja Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:07:32Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 42
49:53
 
28.04.2019. 10:20:02
Finish
M 30
47:31
(1:37:23)
28.04.2019. 11:07:32
11:37:23
(1:37:12 chip)
4:37 13,00total (gun) M 30
net (chip) M 32
36 1763Kaspars PētersonsM Vsk Noskrien LATFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:07:59Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 37
48:45
 
28.04.2019. 10:18:54
Finish
M 31
49:06
(1:37:50)
28.04.2019. 11:07:59
11:37:50
(1:37:43 chip)
4:38 12,94total (gun) M 31
net (chip) M 33
37 1625Sergio KeinertM Graciosa Runners BRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:08:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
M 32
1:37:57
(1:37:57)
28.04.2019. 11:08:06
01:37:57
(1:31:16 chip)
4:39 12,92total (gun) M 32
net (chip) M 22
38 1685Tobias MacedoM Graciosa Runners BRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:08:07Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
M 33
1:37:58
(1:37:58)
28.04.2019. 11:08:07
01:37:58
(1:31:14 chip)
4:39 12,92total (gun) M 33
net (chip) M 21
39 1173Simon McnameeM Birchfeild Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:08:13Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 22
46:31
 
28.04.2019. 10:16:39
Finish
M 34
51:34
(1:38:04)
28.04.2019. 11:08:13
11:38:04
(1:37:57 chip)
4:39 12,91total (gun) M 34
net (chip) M 34
40 1127Damir OvčinaM Triatlon Klub Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:08:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 26
47:22
 
28.04.2019. 10:17:31
Finish
M 35
51:03
(1:38:24)
28.04.2019. 11:08:33
11:38:24
(1:38:19 chip)
4:40 12,86total (gun) M 35
net (chip) M 35
41 1039Elia DiehlM Beaster Elite SUIFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:08:52Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 30
48:02
 
28.04.2019. 10:18:10
Finish
M 36
50:42
(1:38:43)
28.04.2019. 11:08:52
11:38:43
(1:38:34 chip)
4:41 12,82total (gun) M 36
net (chip) M 36
42 2034Antonio NičetićM CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:09:07Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 31
48:12
 
28.04.2019. 10:18:21
Finish
M 37
50:47
(1:38:58)
28.04.2019. 11:09:07
11:38:58
(1:38:45 chip)
4:41 12,79total (gun) M 37
net (chip) M 39
43 1147Darko LončarM Ind BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:09:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 33
48:15
 
28.04.2019. 10:18:24
Finish
M 38
50:46
(1:39:01)
28.04.2019. 11:09:10
11:39:01
(1:38:47 chip)
4:42 12,78total (gun) M 38
net (chip) M 40
44 2006John CorrM Live Run Travel GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:09:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 39
48:57
 
28.04.2019. 10:19:05
Finish
M 39
50:07
(1:39:03)
28.04.2019. 11:09:11
11:39:03
(1:38:50 chip)
4:42 12,78total (gun) M 39
net (chip) M 41
45 1966Laurent BoissinotM Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:09:18Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 59
51:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:36
Finish
M 40
47:43
(1:39:10)
28.04.2019. 11:09:18
11:39:10
(1:38:39 chip)
4:42 12,77total (gun) M 40
net (chip) M 37
46 2020Vernon ErueraM Mulitisport Nz club NZLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:09:39Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 44
49:58
 
28.04.2019. 10:20:07
Finish
M 41
49:33
(1:39:31)
28.04.2019. 11:09:39
11:39:31
(1:38:39 chip)
4:43 12,72total (gun) M 41
net (chip) M 38
47 1254Dragan NikolićM Capital Crew SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:09:43Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 60
51:37
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:46
Finish
M 42
47:58
(1:39:34)
28.04.2019. 11:09:43
11:39:34
(1:39:28 chip)
4:43 12,71total (gun) M 42
net (chip) M 43
48 1623Valentin KardosM HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:09:46Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 46
50:22
 
28.04.2019. 10:20:31
Finish
M 43
49:15
(1:39:37)
28.04.2019. 11:09:46
11:39:37
(1:39:18 chip)
4:43 12,71total (gun) M 43
net (chip) M 42
49 1444David BellM None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:10:04Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 38
48:50
 
28.04.2019. 10:18:59
Finish
M 44
51:06
(1:39:56)
28.04.2019. 11:10:04
11:39:56
(1:39:49 chip)
4:44 12,67total (gun) M 44
net (chip) M 45
50 1925Rita BilišF SAK FIT Zaprešić CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:10:07Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 6
51:17
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:26
Finish
F 6
48:41
(1:39:58)
28.04.2019. 11:10:07
11:39:58
(1:39:37 chip)
4:44 12,66total (gun) F 6
net (chip) F 6
51 1219Snežana DraškovićF SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:10:15Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
F 7
1:40:06
(1:40:06)
28.04.2019. 11:10:15
01:40:064:45 12,65total (gun) F 7
net (chip) F 7
52 1322Saša ĆukovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:10:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 43
49:57
 
28.04.2019. 10:20:06
Finish
M 45
50:15
(1:40:12)
28.04.2019. 11:10:21
11:40:12
(1:40:03 chip)
4:45 12,63total (gun) M 45
net (chip) M 47
53 1002Hrvoje BartolM Ak Vrbovec CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:10:34Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 55
51:17
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:25
Finish
M 46
49:09
(1:40:25)
28.04.2019. 11:10:34
11:40:25
(1:39:46 chip)
4:46 12,61total (gun) M 46
net (chip) M 44
54 1580Simon HassettM 100 Marathon Club GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:10:35Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 56
51:17
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:26
Finish
M 47
49:09
(1:40:26)
28.04.2019. 11:10:35
11:40:26
(1:40:03 chip)
4:46 12,60total (gun) M 47
net (chip) M 46
55 1725Glenn MorrissyM Tbc GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:10:42Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 41
49:16
 
28.04.2019. 10:19:24
Finish
M 48
51:18
(1:40:33)
28.04.2019. 11:10:42
11:40:33
(1:40:25 chip)
4:46 12,59total (gun) M 48
net (chip) M 48
56 1743Thomas C R OlsenM Elverum NORFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:11:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 54
51:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:23
Finish
M 49
49:38
(1:40:52)
28.04.2019. 11:11:00
11:40:524:47 12,55total (gun) M 49
net (chip) M 49
57 1849Ivo ŠuperakM Nema Kluba CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:11:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 51
51:04
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:13
Finish
M 50
50:04
(1:41:08)
28.04.2019. 11:11:16
11:41:08
(1:40:56 chip)
4:48 12,52total (gun) M 50
net (chip) M 50
58 1722Selan MitjaM Sebenje SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:12:12Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 52
51:10
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:19
Finish
M 51
50:54
(1:42:03)
28.04.2019. 11:12:12
11:42:03
(1:41:39 chip)
4:50 12,40total (gun) M 51
net (chip) M 51
59 1694Aleksa MalikovićM Triatlon Klub Nikšić MNEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:12:31Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 35
48:30
 
28.04.2019. 10:18:38
Finish
M 52
53:53
(1:42:22)
28.04.2019. 11:12:31
11:42:22
(1:42:18 chip)
4:51 12,37total (gun) M 52
net (chip) M 54
60 1156Vjekoslav HrabarM Ind CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:12:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 47
50:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:20:34
Finish
M 53
52:05
(1:42:29)
28.04.2019. 11:12:38
11:42:29
(1:42:24 chip)
4:51 12,35total (gun) M 53
net (chip) M 55
61 1352Ivan MilovanovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:12:49Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 29
47:46
 
28.04.2019. 10:17:54
Finish
M 54
54:55
(1:42:40)
28.04.2019. 11:12:49
11:42:40
(1:42:33 chip)
4:52 12,33total (gun) M 54
net (chip) M 56
62 1077Jonathan PortelliM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:12:50Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 68
52:21
 
28.04.2019. 10:22:30
Finish
M 55
50:20
(1:42:41)
28.04.2019. 11:12:50
11:42:41
(1:41:59 chip)
4:52 12,33total (gun) M 55
net (chip) M 52
63 1991Sunthara SoulyvongM Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:12:52Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 66
52:18
 
28.04.2019. 10:22:27
Finish
M 56
50:25
(1:42:43)
28.04.2019. 11:12:52
11:42:43
(1:42:16 chip)
4:52 12,32total (gun) M 56
net (chip) M 53
64 1146Milan KovačM Ind. CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:13:23Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 69
52:32
 
28.04.2019. 10:22:40
Finish
M 57
50:44
(1:43:15)
28.04.2019. 11:13:23
11:43:15
(1:42:52 chip)
4:54 12,26total (gun) M 57
net (chip) M 59
65 2030Thomas BehnekeM Hsv Ultras GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:13:30Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 64
51:51
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:59
Finish
M 58
51:31
(1:43:21)
28.04.2019. 11:13:30
11:43:21
(1:43:01 chip)
4:54 12,25total (gun) M 58
net (chip) M 60
66 1340Gojko KostićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:13:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 49
50:49
 
28.04.2019. 10:20:58
Finish
M 59
52:35
(1:43:24)
28.04.2019. 11:13:33
11:43:24
(1:43:04 chip)
4:54 12,24total (gun) M 59
net (chip) M 61
67 1220Mladen ĐekićM / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:13:39Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 78
53:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:22
Finish
M 60
50:18
(1:43:31)
28.04.2019. 11:13:39
11:43:31
(1:42:39 chip)
4:54 12,23total (gun) M 60
net (chip) M 57
68 1700Dubravko MarkotaM Hep Running Team CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:13:40Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 53
51:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:23
Finish
M 61
52:18
(1:43:31)
28.04.2019. 11:13:40
11:43:31
(1:43:07 chip)
4:54 12,23total (gun) M 61
net (chip) M 62
69 1663Dick KwakmanM Av Edam NEDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:13:43Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 61
51:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:49
Finish
M 62
51:54
(1:43:34)
28.04.2019. 11:13:43
11:43:34
(1:43:22 chip)
4:55 12,22total (gun) M 62
net (chip) M 63
70 1819Oleksii SikorskyiM None UKRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:13:49Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 40
49:03
 
28.04.2019. 10:19:12
Finish
M 63
54:37
(1:43:40)
28.04.2019. 11:13:49
11:43:40
(1:43:34 chip)
4:55 12,21total (gun) M 63
net (chip) M 65
71 1402Renata VugaF Urbani Tekači SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:13:49Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
F 8
1:43:40
(1:43:40)
28.04.2019. 11:13:49
01:43:40
(1:42:42 chip)
4:55 12,21total (gun) F 8
net (chip) F 8
72 1785Jakub RaniszewskiM Pl POLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:13:49Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 77
53:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:21
Finish
M 64
50:28
(1:43:40)
28.04.2019. 11:13:49
11:43:40
(1:42:47 chip)
4:55 12,21total (gun) M 64
net (chip) M 58
73 1833Zoran StjepovicM - GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:14:01Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 65
51:57
 
28.04.2019. 10:22:06
Finish
M 65
51:56
(1:43:53)
28.04.2019. 11:14:01
11:43:53
(1:43:44 chip)
4:55 12,19total (gun) M 65
net (chip) M 67
74 1613Ivan JevtićM Maratonci Pančevo SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:14:02Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 83
53:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:50
Finish
M 66
50:12
(1:43:53)
28.04.2019. 11:14:02
11:43:53
(1:43:33 chip)
4:55 12,19total (gun) M 66
net (chip) M 64
75 1148Srđan MatijaševićM Tkd CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:14:04Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 62
51:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:50
Finish
M 67
52:14
(1:43:55)
28.04.2019. 11:14:04
11:43:55
(1:43:53 chip)
4:56 12,18total (gun) M 67
net (chip) M 69
76 1557Iztok GerličM Batman SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:14:13Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 45
50:04
 
28.04.2019. 10:20:13
Finish
M 68
54:00
(1:44:04)
28.04.2019. 11:14:13
11:44:04
(1:43:57 chip)
4:56 12,16total (gun) M 68
net (chip) M 70
77 1443Frans BekhuisM Cifla Nijmegen NEDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:14:13Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 48
50:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:20:35
Finish
M 69
53:38
(1:44:04)
28.04.2019. 11:14:13
11:44:04
(1:43:57 chip)
4:56 12,16total (gun) M 69
net (chip) M 71
78 2038Steven ScanlanM AUSFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:14:13Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 70
52:34
 
28.04.2019. 10:22:42
Finish
M 70
51:31
(1:44:04)
28.04.2019. 11:14:13
11:44:04
(1:43:52 chip)
4:56 12,16total (gun) M 70
net (chip) M 68
79 1141Marko BuljanM Rama U Srcu BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:14:24Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 86
53:44
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:53
Finish
M 71
50:32
(1:44:15)
28.04.2019. 11:14:24
11:44:15
(1:43:39 chip)
4:56 12,14total (gun) M 71
net (chip) M 66
80 1570Mirco GregorisM Vetrispeciali Running Team ITAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:14:40Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 58
51:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:36
Finish
M 72
53:05
(1:44:31)
28.04.2019. 11:14:40
11:44:31
(1:44:18 chip)
4:57 12,11total (gun) M 72
net (chip) M 72
81 1982Mauricette MichoF Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:14:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 9
53:12
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:20
Finish
F 9
51:31
(1:44:42)
28.04.2019. 11:14:51
11:44:42
(1:44:13 chip)
4:58 12,09total (gun) F 9
net (chip) F 9
82 1101Aleksandar RajićM Ak Toplicanin SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:14:53Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 85
53:42
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:51
Finish
M 73
51:03
(1:44:44)
28.04.2019. 11:14:53
11:44:44
(1:44:31 chip)
4:58 12,09total (gun) M 73
net (chip) M 75
83 1373Nataša TomaševićF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:14:54Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 10
53:42
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:50
Finish
F 10
51:04
(1:44:45)
28.04.2019. 11:14:54
11:44:45
(1:44:27 chip)
4:58 12,08total (gun) F 10
net (chip) F 10
84 1029Abdi BerthelsenM Ik Hellas DENFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:15:05Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 93
54:00
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:08
Finish
M 74
50:57
(1:44:56)
28.04.2019. 11:15:05
11:44:56
(1:44:21 chip)
4:58 12,06total (gun) M 74
net (chip) M 73
85 1851Hannes KonradM AUTFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:15:08Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 73
52:50
 
28.04.2019. 10:22:58
Finish
M 75
52:10
(1:44:59)
28.04.2019. 11:15:08
11:44:59
(1:44:21 chip)
4:59 12,06total (gun) M 75
net (chip) M 74
86 1486Gyula CsakiM Generali Running Club HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:15:34Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 67
52:20
 
28.04.2019. 10:22:28
Finish
M 76
53:06
(1:45:26)
28.04.2019. 11:15:34
11:45:26
(1:45:17 chip)
5:00 12,01total (gun) M 76
net (chip) M 79
87 1539Milos FojtlinM Senica Jede SVKFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:15:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 88
53:50
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:58
Finish
M 77
51:40
(1:45:29)
28.04.2019. 11:15:38
11:45:29
(1:45:17 chip)
5:00 12,00total (gun) M 77
net (chip) M 78
88 1981Ridha MekkiM Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:15:41Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 80
53:22
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:31
Finish
M 78
52:10
(1:45:32)
28.04.2019. 11:15:41
11:45:32
(1:45:04 chip)
5:00 11,99total (gun) M 78
net (chip) M 77
89 1999Alemka SarićF Sam Svoj Majstor CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:15:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 11
53:47
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:56
Finish
F 11
51:49
(1:45:35)
28.04.2019. 11:15:44
11:45:35
(1:44:51 chip)
5:00 11,99total (gun) F 11
net (chip) F 11
90 1504Vaclav DolezalM Havlíčkův Brod CZEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:15:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 118
55:33
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:42
Finish
M 79
50:03
(1:45:36)
28.04.2019. 11:15:44
11:45:36
(1:45:01 chip)
5:00 11,99total (gun) M 79
net (chip) M 76
91 1393Kristina KržišnikF Urbani Tekači SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:16:07Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 17
54:48
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:57
Finish
F 12
51:11
(1:45:58)
28.04.2019. 11:16:07
11:45:58
(1:45:25 chip)
5:01 11,95total (gun) F 12
net (chip) F 12
92 1692Dmitry MalakhovM Malakhov RUSFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:16:07Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 84
53:42
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:51
Finish
M 80
52:17
(1:45:58)
28.04.2019. 11:16:07
11:45:58
(1:45:51 chip)
5:01 11,95total (gun) M 80
net (chip) M 84
93 1449Andras BiegnerM Kvf HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:16:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 92
53:59
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:07
Finish
M 81
52:04
(1:46:03)
28.04.2019. 11:16:11
11:46:03
(1:45:49 chip)
5:02 11,94total (gun) M 81
net (chip) M 83
94 1416Beate AlstergrenF Team Elverum NORFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:16:12Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 8
52:21
 
28.04.2019. 10:22:30
Finish
F 13
53:43
(1:46:04)
28.04.2019. 11:16:12
11:46:04
(1:45:55 chip)
5:02 11,94total (gun) F 13
net (chip) F 14
95 1612Hrvoje JelićM Vk Neptun Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:16:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 106
54:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:01
Finish
M 82
51:15
(1:46:07)
28.04.2019. 11:16:16
11:46:07
(1:45:45 chip)
5:02 11,93total (gun) M 82
net (chip) M 81
96 1762Laura PētersoneF Matisons Runner'S Club LATFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:16:23Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 7
51:31
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:39
Finish
F 14
54:44
(1:46:14)
28.04.2019. 11:16:23
11:46:145:02 11,92total (gun) F 14
net (chip) F 16
97 1506Leanna DolsonF None USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:16:36Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 13
54:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:33
Finish
F 15
52:04
(1:46:28)
28.04.2019. 11:16:36
11:46:28
(1:46:09 chip)
5:03 11,89total (gun) F 15
net (chip) F 15
98 1664Fernando Isidro Labrador VillasM Fondistas Del Olivar ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:16:40Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 108
54:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:04
Finish
M 83
51:37
(1:46:32)
28.04.2019. 11:16:40
11:46:32
(1:45:52 chip)
5:03 11,88total (gun) M 83
net (chip) M 85
99 1821Bernie SiuM No Team GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:16:47Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 90
53:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:01
Finish
M 84
52:46
(1:46:38)
28.04.2019. 11:16:47
11:46:38
(1:45:21 chip)
5:03 11,87total (gun) M 84
net (chip) M 80
100 2025Alex EversM USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:16:50Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 96
54:07
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:15
Finish
M 85
52:35
(1:46:42)
28.04.2019. 11:16:50
11:46:42
(1:46:24 chip)
5:03 11,87total (gun) M 85
net (chip) M 87
101 1566Darren GowingM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:16:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 107
54:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:01
Finish
M 86
51:57
(1:46:49)
28.04.2019. 11:16:58
11:46:49
(1:46:03 chip)
5:04 11,85total (gun) M 86
net (chip) M 86
102 1757Christelle PerdrieuF No Team SUIFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:16:59Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 19
55:01
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:10
Finish
F 16
51:50
(1:46:50)
28.04.2019. 11:16:59
11:46:50
(1:45:53 chip)
5:04 11,85total (gun) F 16
net (chip) F 13
103 1861Tonko TomašM Hpd Mosor Sikire CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:17:04Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 82
53:32
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:41
Finish
M 87
53:23
(1:46:55)
28.04.2019. 11:17:04
11:46:55
(1:46:39 chip)
5:04 11,84total (gun) M 87
net (chip) M 90
104 1806Nagy SandorM - ROUFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:17:09Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 71
52:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:22:44
Finish
M 88
54:25
(1:47:00)
28.04.2019. 11:17:09
11:47:00
(1:46:51 chip)
5:04 11,83total (gun) M 88
net (chip) M 93
105 1673Eric LevesqueM Birlou Team FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:17:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 112
55:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:23
Finish
M 89
51:48
(1:47:02)
28.04.2019. 11:17:10
11:47:02
(1:45:49 chip)
5:04 11,83total (gun) M 89
net (chip) M 82
106 1748Stanisław PacholecM Pszczółkowski Team POLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:17:22Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 89
53:51
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:00
Finish
M 90
53:22
(1:47:13)
28.04.2019. 11:17:22
11:47:13
(1:46:44 chip)
5:05 11,81total (gun) M 90
net (chip) M 91
107 1828Jens StapelfeldtM Adidas Runners Frankfurt GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:17:23Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 102
54:29
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:38
Finish
M 91
52:46
(1:47:14)
28.04.2019. 11:17:23
11:47:14
(1:46:49 chip)
5:05 11,80total (gun) M 91
net (chip) M 92
108 1328Aleksandar EićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:17:32Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 121
55:39
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:48
Finish
M 92
51:44
(1:47:23)
28.04.2019. 11:17:32
11:47:23
(1:46:59 chip)
5:05 11,79total (gun) M 92
net (chip) M 95
109 1858Steve ThomassonM Horwich Rmi Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:17:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 95
54:06
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:15
Finish
M 93
53:23
(1:47:29)
28.04.2019. 11:17:38
11:47:29
(1:46:54 chip)
5:06 11,78total (gun) M 93
net (chip) M 94
110 1364Pero StevićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:17:54Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 113
55:20
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:28
Finish
M 94
52:26
(1:47:45)
28.04.2019. 11:17:54
11:47:45
(1:47:31 chip)
5:06 11,75total (gun) M 94
net (chip) M 96
111 1831Geertruida Maria SteurF Av Monnickendam Ned - Netherlands NEDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:17:57Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 15
54:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:45
Finish
F 17
53:13
(1:47:48)
28.04.2019. 11:17:57
11:47:48
(1:47:39 chip)
5:07 11,74total (gun) F 17
net (chip) F 18
112 1754Małgorzata PędziszczakF Fizjobiegacze POLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 16
54:45
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:54
Finish
F 18
53:12
(1:47:57)
28.04.2019. 11:18:06
11:47:57
(1:47:00 chip)
5:07 11,73total (gun) F 18
net (chip) F 17
113 1803Elliot SallansM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:13Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 135
56:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:36
Finish
M 95
51:38
(1:48:05)
28.04.2019. 11:18:13
11:48:05
(1:46:37 chip)
5:07 11,71total (gun) M 95
net (chip) M 89
114 1499Marin DesnicaM Mb CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 103
54:38
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:46
Finish
M 96
53:31
(1:48:08)
28.04.2019. 11:18:17
11:48:08
(1:47:50 chip)
5:08 11,71total (gun) M 96
net (chip) M 99
115 1765Tracey PhillipsF Go Girls GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:20Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 25
55:59
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:08
Finish
F 19
52:12
(1:48:11)
28.04.2019. 11:18:20
11:48:115:08 11,70total (gun) F 19
net (chip) F 20
116 1921Marijo AnđelićM Škola Trčanja Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:25Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 110
55:05
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:14
Finish
M 97
53:12
(1:48:16)
28.04.2019. 11:18:25
11:48:16
(1:47:40 chip)
5:08 11,69total (gun) M 97
net (chip) M 97
117 1395Urban PraprotnikM Urbani Tekači SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:28Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 115
55:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:33
Finish
M 98
52:55
(1:48:19)
28.04.2019. 11:18:28
11:48:19
(1:48:08 chip)
5:08 11,69total (gun) M 98
net (chip) M 103
118 1653Jasmina Kozina PraprotnikF Urbani Tekači SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:28Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 14
54:35
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:44
Finish
F 20
53:44
(1:48:19)
28.04.2019. 11:18:28
11:48:19
(1:48:08 chip)
5:08 11,69total (gun) F 20
net (chip) F 19
119 1666Peter Bjorn LarsenM Smart City Insights Running DENFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:28Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 144
56:50
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:59
Finish
M 99
51:30
(1:48:20)
28.04.2019. 11:18:28
11:48:20
(1:47:56 chip)
5:08 11,69total (gun) M 99
net (chip) M 101
120 1633Naoko KitoF None JPNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 20
55:02
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:11
Finish
F 21
53:28
(1:48:29)
28.04.2019. 11:18:38
11:48:29
(1:48:15 chip)
5:09 11,67total (gun) F 21
net (chip) F 21
121 1201Dino RepacM Mk Hrvatski Sokol CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:41Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 79
53:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:23
Finish
M 100
55:19
(1:48:32)
28.04.2019. 11:18:41
11:48:32
(1:48:21 chip)
5:09 11,66total (gun) M 100
net (chip) M 105
122 1977Pierre LautmannM Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 87
53:45
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:54
Finish
M 101
54:50
(1:48:35)
28.04.2019. 11:18:44
11:48:35
(1:48:08 chip)
5:09 11,66total (gun) M 101
net (chip) M 104
123 1955Romuald RotherM No Club FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 142
56:40
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:49
Finish
M 102
52:03
(1:48:43)
28.04.2019. 11:18:51
11:48:43
(1:48:02 chip)
5:09 11,65total (gun) M 102
net (chip) M 102
124 1192Riste BalevskiM Ohrid Trcat MKDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:56Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 104
54:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:50
Finish
M 103
54:07
(1:48:48)
28.04.2019. 11:18:56
11:48:48
(1:48:36 chip)
5:09 11,64total (gun) M 103
net (chip) M 109
125 1855Edward TerryM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:56Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 150
57:15
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:24
Finish
M 104
51:33
(1:48:48)
28.04.2019. 11:18:56
11:48:48
(1:47:42 chip)
5:09 11,64total (gun) M 104
net (chip) M 98
126 1597Jasmin HusejnovićM Boot Camp Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:18:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 124
55:48
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:56
Finish
M 105
53:03
(1:48:50)
28.04.2019. 11:18:58
11:48:50
(1:48:25 chip)
5:09 11,63total (gun) M 105
net (chip) M 106
127 1661Ivica KulišićM Privatno CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:02Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 97
54:08
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:16
Finish
M 106
54:46
(1:48:53)
28.04.2019. 11:19:02
11:48:53
(1:48:36 chip)
5:10 11,63total (gun) M 106
net (chip) M 108
128 1448Gábor BertalanM Kvf HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:05Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 155
57:30
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:39
Finish
M 107
51:27
(1:48:56)
28.04.2019. 11:19:05
11:48:56
(1:48:39 chip)
5:10 11,62total (gun) M 107
net (chip) M 110
129 1856Jordan TerryM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:08Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 152
57:17
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:26
Finish
M 108
51:42
(1:48:59)
28.04.2019. 11:19:08
11:48:59
(1:47:53 chip)
5:10 11,61total (gun) M 108
net (chip) M 100
130 1374Jezdimir TomićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 109
54:58
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:07
Finish
M 109
54:10
(1:49:07)
28.04.2019. 11:19:16
11:49:075:10 11,60total (gun) M 109
net (chip) M 118
131 1100Marko MijailovićM Sad Trci Topola SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 74
52:50
 
28.04.2019. 10:22:59
Finish
M 110
56:20
(1:49:10)
28.04.2019. 11:19:19
11:49:10
(1:49:03 chip)
5:10 11,60total (gun) M 110
net (chip) M 117
132 1227Claudio GonzalezM USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:20Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 146
56:54
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:03
Finish
M 111
52:17
(1:49:11)
28.04.2019. 11:19:20
11:49:11
(1:48:29 chip)
5:11 11,59total (gun) M 111
net (chip) M 107
133 1848Matjaž ŠterM Šd Novo Mesto SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:26Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 114
55:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:33
Finish
M 112
53:53
(1:49:17)
28.04.2019. 11:19:26
11:49:17
(1:48:44 chip)
5:11 11,58total (gun) M 112
net (chip) M 111
134 1768Stephen PlaceM None ITAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:27Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 72
52:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:22:45
Finish
M 113
56:43
(1:49:19)
28.04.2019. 11:19:27
11:49:19
(1:48:52 chip)
5:11 11,58total (gun) M 113
net (chip) M 114
135 1092Vladimir ŠkrinjarM Trim Klub Krka SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:34Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 117
55:28
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:37
Finish
M 114
53:57
(1:49:25)
28.04.2019. 11:19:34
11:49:25
(1:48:52 chip)
5:11 11,57total (gun) M 114
net (chip) M 113
136 1243Miroslav LazovićM / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:35Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 98
54:09
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:17
Finish
M 115
55:18
(1:49:26)
28.04.2019. 11:19:35
11:49:26
(1:48:51 chip)
5:11 11,57total (gun) M 115
net (chip) M 112
137 1888Anto VukovićM Samostalno CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:36Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 123
55:45
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:54
Finish
M 116
53:43
(1:49:28)
28.04.2019. 11:19:36
11:49:28
(1:48:56 chip)
5:11 11,57total (gun) M 116
net (chip) M 116
138 1832Peter StjepovicM Tus Griesheim GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:43Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 75
52:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:01
Finish
M 117
56:42
(1:49:34)
28.04.2019. 11:19:43
11:49:34
(1:49:26 chip)
5:12 11,55total (gun) M 117
net (chip) M 119
139 1019Lindsey NovitzkeF Monterey Run Club USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:48Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 12
54:07
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:15
Finish
F 22
55:33
(1:49:39)
28.04.2019. 11:19:48
11:49:39
(1:49:12 chip)
5:12 11,54total (gun) F 22
net (chip) F 22
140 1349Božidar MijalkovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:50Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 148
56:56
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:04
Finish
M 118
52:46
(1:49:42)
28.04.2019. 11:19:50
11:49:42
(1:49:29 chip)
5:12 11,54total (gun) M 118
net (chip) M 120
141 1392Bogdan KozinaM Urbani Tekači SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:54Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 127
56:02
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:11
Finish
M 119
53:43
(1:49:45)
28.04.2019. 11:19:54
11:49:45
(1:49:31 chip)
5:12 11,53total (gun) M 119
net (chip) M 121
142 1670Keith LeesonM Baldoyle IRLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:56Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 137
56:29
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:37
Finish
M 120
53:19
(1:49:47)
28.04.2019. 11:19:56
11:49:47
(1:48:54 chip)
5:12 11,53total (gun) M 120
net (chip) M 115
143 1641Susanne KokozinskiF Tsv Viktoria Mülheim GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:19:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 40
57:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:22
Finish
F 23
52:36
(1:49:49)
28.04.2019. 11:19:58
11:49:49
(1:49:25 chip)
5:12 11,53total (gun) F 23
net (chip) F 23
144 1358Ivan RodiM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:20:08Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 147
56:54
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:03
Finish
M 121
53:06
(1:49:59)
28.04.2019. 11:20:08
11:49:59
(1:49:49 chip)
5:13 11,51total (gun) M 121
net (chip) M 126
145 1320Željko GašparM SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:20:12Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 140
56:33
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:42
Finish
M 122
53:31
(1:50:04)
28.04.2019. 11:20:12
11:50:04
(1:49:45 chip)
5:13 11,50total (gun) M 122
net (chip) M 125
146 2026Adam BerryM USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:20:26Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 119
55:34
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:43
Finish
M 123
54:43
(1:50:17)
28.04.2019. 11:20:26
11:50:17
(1:50:09 chip)
5:14 11,48total (gun) M 123
net (chip) M 132
147 1424Radoslav AvlavidovM 4X4 BULFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:20:27Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 122
55:44
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:53
Finish
M 124
54:35
(1:50:18)
28.04.2019. 11:20:27
11:50:18
(1:50:09 chip)
5:14 11,48total (gun) M 124
net (chip) M 133
148 1630Petra KelsF Tsv Viktoria Mülheim GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:20:28Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 38
57:09
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:18
Finish
F 24
53:10
(1:50:19)
28.04.2019. 11:20:28
11:50:19
(1:49:56 chip)
5:14 11,47total (gun) F 24
net (chip) F 24
149 1562Andrew GoldsboroughM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:20:32Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 111
55:11
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:20
Finish
M 125
55:13
(1:50:24)
28.04.2019. 11:20:32
11:50:24
(1:49:32 chip)
5:14 11,47total (gun) M 125
net (chip) M 122
150 1758Antonio Pérez LaitaM Zenit Runners ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:20:34Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 120
55:37
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:46
Finish
M 126
54:49
(1:50:25)
28.04.2019. 11:20:34
11:50:25
(1:49:49 chip)
5:14 11,46total (gun) M 126
net (chip) M 127
151 1351Vladimir MilovanovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:20:43Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 138
56:31
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:39
Finish
M 127
54:04
(1:50:34)
28.04.2019. 11:20:43
11:50:34
(1:49:42 chip)
5:14 11,45total (gun) M 127
net (chip) M 124
152 1593Mariana HristovaF 4X4 BULFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:20:45Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 22
55:48
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:57
Finish
F 25
54:48
(1:50:36)
28.04.2019. 11:20:45
11:50:36
(1:50:27 chip)
5:15 11,45total (gun) F 25
net (chip) F 25
153 1457Tomislav BoroM Neverf 63 - Kiseljak BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:20:45Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 91
53:53
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:02
Finish
M 128
56:44
(1:50:37)
28.04.2019. 11:20:45
11:50:37
(1:50:00 chip)
5:15 11,45total (gun) M 128
net (chip) M 129
154 1711Adam McmillanM None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:07Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 161
57:38
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:47
Finish
M 129
53:21
(1:50:58)
28.04.2019. 11:21:07
11:50:58
(1:50:09 chip)
5:16 11,41total (gun) M 129
net (chip) M 131
155 1582Damir HastorM / BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:08Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 63
51:45
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:54
Finish
M 130
59:15
(1:50:59)
28.04.2019. 11:21:08
11:50:59
(1:50:29 chip)
5:16 11,41total (gun) M 130
net (chip) M 135
156 1350Ivan MilosavljevićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 125
55:48
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:57
Finish
M 131
55:14
(1:51:01)
28.04.2019. 11:21:10
11:51:01
(1:50:05 chip)
5:16 11,40total (gun) M 131
net (chip) M 130
157 1355Nikola RadovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:12Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 134
56:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:34
Finish
M 132
54:38
(1:51:03)
28.04.2019. 11:21:12
11:51:03
(1:50:53 chip)
5:16 11,40total (gun) M 132
net (chip) M 137
158 1071Brian O'ReganM Galtee Runners IRLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:13Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 156
57:31
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:40
Finish
M 133
53:33
(1:51:04)
28.04.2019. 11:21:13
11:51:04
(1:50:11 chip)
5:16 11,40total (gun) M 133
net (chip) M 134
159 1138Dejan BabićM D3 Triatlon Klub Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:14Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 132
56:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:33
Finish
M 134
54:41
(1:51:05)
28.04.2019. 11:21:14
11:51:05
(1:51:00 chip)
5:16 11,40total (gun) M 134
net (chip) M 138
160 2016Marija LukićF GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:14Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 32
56:30
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:38
Finish
F 26
54:36
(1:51:05)
28.04.2019. 11:21:14
11:51:05
(1:50:56 chip)
5:16 11,40total (gun) F 26
net (chip) F 30
161 1635Ondřej KlímaM Turbošneci CZEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:18Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 165
57:59
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:08
Finish
M 135
53:10
(1:51:09)
28.04.2019. 11:21:18
11:51:09
(1:49:39 chip)
5:16 11,39total (gun) M 135
net (chip) M 123
162 1946Star HyF Sarajevo BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:20Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 18
54:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:04
Finish
F 27
56:17
(1:51:12)
28.04.2019. 11:21:20
11:51:12
(1:50:52 chip)
5:16 11,38total (gun) F 27
net (chip) F 28
163 1047Iain HamptonM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:22Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 139
56:31
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:40
Finish
M 136
54:43
(1:51:13)
28.04.2019. 11:21:22
11:51:13
(1:49:56 chip)
5:16 11,38total (gun) M 136
net (chip) M 128
164 1310Martina PoljakovićF Škola Trčanja Subotica SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:25Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 21
55:19
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:28
Finish
F 28
55:57
(1:51:16)
28.04.2019. 11:21:25
11:51:16
(1:51:01 chip)
5:16 11,38total (gun) F 28
net (chip) F 31
165 1787Milijana RašicaF Nema CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:27Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 42
57:22
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:30
Finish
F 29
53:57
(1:51:18)
28.04.2019. 11:21:27
11:51:18
(1:50:52 chip)
5:17 11,37total (gun) F 29
net (chip) F 29
166 1998Mahir SulejmanovićM Sarajevo BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:32Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 130
56:23
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:32
Finish
M 137
55:00
(1:51:23)
28.04.2019. 11:21:32
11:51:23
(1:51:09 chip)
5:17 11,36total (gun) M 137
net (chip) M 140
167 1619Aveliis KadakmaaF Tü Fitnessklubi ESTFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 31
56:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:34
Finish
F 30
54:59
(1:51:24)
28.04.2019. 11:21:33
11:51:24
(1:51:08 chip)
5:17 11,36total (gun) F 30
net (chip) F 32
168 1082Thomas RubyM Hq Eufor AUTFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:34Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 105
54:46
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:54
Finish
M 138
56:40
(1:51:25)
28.04.2019. 11:21:34
11:51:25
(1:51:12 chip)
5:17 11,36total (gun) M 138
net (chip) M 143
169 1488Adi ČučakM Sanus Motus BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:37Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 129
56:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:22
Finish
M 139
55:15
(1:51:28)
28.04.2019. 11:21:37
11:51:28
(1:51:11 chip)
5:17 11,36total (gun) M 139
net (chip) M 142
170 1315Dušica VilovF Škola Trčanja Subotica SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:42Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 33
56:47
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:55
Finish
F 31
54:48
(1:51:34)
28.04.2019. 11:21:42
11:51:34
(1:50:38 chip)
5:17 11,35total (gun) F 31
net (chip) F 26
171 1298Lldikó FabóF Škola Trčanja Subotica SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:45Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 26
56:04
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:13
Finish
F 32
55:33
(1:51:36)
28.04.2019. 11:21:45
11:51:36
(1:50:41 chip)
5:17 11,34total (gun) F 32
net (chip) F 27
172 1847Tina ŠpilakF // SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:57Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 23
55:53
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:01
Finish
F 33
55:56
(1:51:48)
28.04.2019. 11:21:57
11:51:48
(1:51:32 chip)
5:18 11,32total (gun) F 33
net (chip) F 34
173 1046Brian HamptonM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:21:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 136
56:28
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:36
Finish
M 140
55:22
(1:51:49)
28.04.2019. 11:21:58
11:51:49
(1:50:32 chip)
5:18 11,32total (gun) M 140
net (chip) M 136
174 1800Lars RydingM Hässelby SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:22:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 143
56:46
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:54
Finish
M 141
55:06
(1:51:51)
28.04.2019. 11:22:00
11:51:51
(1:51:31 chip)
5:18 11,32total (gun) M 141
net (chip) M 146
175 1145Mirko KneževićM Adidas Runners Zagreb CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:22:02Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 151
57:17
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:26
Finish
M 142
54:36
(1:51:53)
28.04.2019. 11:22:02
11:51:53
(1:51:42 chip)
5:18 11,31total (gun) M 142
net (chip) M 148
176 1985Toufik OuanasM Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:22:05Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 99
54:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:21
Finish
M 143
57:44
(1:51:56)
28.04.2019. 11:22:05
11:51:56
(1:51:25 chip)
5:18 11,31total (gun) M 143
net (chip) M 144
177 1769Zlatko PlatužićM Individualac CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:22:15Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 116
55:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:25:36
Finish
M 144
56:40
(1:52:07)
28.04.2019. 11:22:15
11:52:07
(1:51:27 chip)
5:19 11,29total (gun) M 144
net (chip) M 145
178 1119Boris DedićM Nema CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:22:23Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 166
58:06
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:15
Finish
M 145
54:09
(1:52:14)
28.04.2019. 11:22:23
11:52:14
(1:51:10 chip)
5:19 11,28total (gun) M 145
net (chip) M 141
179 1017M Arantzazu ZubimendiF Triku Kirol Elkartea ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:22:26Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 46
58:11
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:20
Finish
F 34
54:07
(1:52:17)
28.04.2019. 11:22:26
11:52:17
(1:51:08 chip)
5:19 11,27total (gun) F 34
net (chip) F 33
180 1312Vlatko PrimoracM Škola Trčanja Subotica SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:22:32Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 126
56:01
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:09
Finish
M 146
56:23
(1:52:23)
28.04.2019. 11:22:32
11:52:23
(1:51:34 chip)
5:20 11,26total (gun) M 146
net (chip) M 147
181 1974Fanny FavierF Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:22:37Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 29
56:16
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:25
Finish
F 35
56:13
(1:52:29)
28.04.2019. 11:22:37
11:52:29
(1:52:02 chip)
5:20 11,26total (gun) F 35
net (chip) F 36
182 1873Anu Vainio-KylmäläF Hamina FINFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:22:40Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 41
57:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:23
Finish
F 36
55:18
(1:52:31)
28.04.2019. 11:22:40
11:52:31
(1:52:12 chip)
5:20 11,25total (gun) F 36
net (chip) F 37
183 1703Margaret MartinF Fife Ac GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:22:42Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 30
56:19
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:28
Finish
F 37
56:14
(1:52:33)
28.04.2019. 11:22:42
11:52:33
(1:51:54 chip)
5:20 11,25total (gun) F 37
net (chip) F 35
184 1075Attila PinterM None HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:22:47Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 195
59:23
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:32
Finish
M 147
53:15
(1:52:38)
28.04.2019. 11:22:47
11:52:38
(1:51:05 chip)
5:20 11,24total (gun) M 147
net (chip) M 139
185 1404Barbara BlatnikF Športna Skupina "Vita" SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:23:02Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 27
56:07
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:16
Finish
F 38
56:47
(1:52:53)
28.04.2019. 11:23:02
11:52:53
(1:52:41 chip)
5:21 11,21total (gun) F 38
net (chip) F 39
186 1820Jason SirockmanM Na CANFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:23:09Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 94
54:05
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:14
Finish
M 148
58:56
(1:53:00)
28.04.2019. 11:23:09
11:53:00
(1:52:50 chip)
5:21 11,20total (gun) M 148
net (chip) M 151
187 2031Kim GoffF USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:23:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 35
57:05
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:14
Finish
F 39
55:56
(1:53:01)
28.04.2019. 11:23:10
11:53:01
(1:52:50 chip)
5:21 11,20total (gun) F 39
net (chip) F 40
188 1125Stijepo LjubimirM Tk Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:23:20Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 145
56:53
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:02
Finish
M 149
56:18
(1:53:11)
28.04.2019. 11:23:20
11:53:11
(1:52:46 chip)
5:22 11,18total (gun) M 149
net (chip) M 150
189 1003Vlado BožićM Vladobozicyoga SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:23:24Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 133
56:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:34
Finish
M 150
56:51
(1:53:15)
28.04.2019. 11:23:24
11:53:15
(1:52:58 chip)
5:22 11,18total (gun) M 150
net (chip) M 152
190 1662Krisztián KutiM Mediterrun Ultra Team HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:23:25Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 162
57:38
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:47
Finish
M 151
55:39
(1:53:16)
28.04.2019. 11:23:25
11:53:16
(1:52:20 chip)
5:22 11,18total (gun) M 151
net (chip) M 149
191 1007Marko TrifunovicM No Club SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:23:31Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 141
56:34
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:42
Finish
M 152
56:49
(1:53:23)
28.04.2019. 11:23:31
11:53:23
(1:53:09 chip)
5:22 11,17total (gun) M 152
net (chip) M 155
192 1514Grainne DuffyF N/A IRLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:23:35Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 34
57:04
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:13
Finish
F 40
56:22
(1:53:26)
28.04.2019. 11:23:35
11:53:26
(1:52:36 chip)
5:23 11,16total (gun) F 40
net (chip) F 38
193 1795Emilio Rodriguez VillanuevaM C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:23:52Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 214
1:00:02
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:10
Finish
M 153
53:42
(1:53:43)
28.04.2019. 11:23:52
11:53:43
(1:53:09 chip)
5:23 11,13total (gun) M 153
net (chip) M 154
194 1266Aleksandra RajnovićF Capital Crew Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 36
57:06
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:14
Finish
F 41
56:46
(1:53:51)
28.04.2019. 11:24:00
11:53:51
(1:53:34 chip)
5:24 11,12total (gun) F 41
net (chip) F 42
195 1478Brandon CiscoM Na USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 149
57:03
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:12
Finish
M 154
57:00
(1:54:02)
28.04.2019. 11:24:11
11:54:02
(1:53:32 chip)
5:24 11,10total (gun) M 154
net (chip) M 159
196 1523Brandi EloffF N/A USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 37
57:06
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:14
Finish
F 42
56:57
(1:54:02)
28.04.2019. 11:24:11
11:54:02
(1:53:32 chip)
5:24 11,10total (gun) F 42
net (chip) F 41
197 1827Michal StankiewiczM Bibus Team POLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 160
57:37
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:46
Finish
M 155
56:26
(1:54:03)
28.04.2019. 11:24:11
11:54:03
(1:53:37 chip)
5:24 11,10total (gun) M 155
net (chip) M 160
198 1335Dragomir IlićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:12Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 128
56:03
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:12
Finish
M 156
58:00
(1:54:03)
28.04.2019. 11:24:12
11:54:03
(1:53:08 chip)
5:24 11,10total (gun) M 156
net (chip) M 153
199 1324Nenad DjordjevicM Ak Apatin SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 210
59:56
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:05
Finish
M 157
54:11
(1:54:07)
28.04.2019. 11:24:16
11:54:07
(1:53:26 chip)
5:25 11,09total (gun) M 157
net (chip) M 157
200 1329Luka GajićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:20Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 50
50:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:21:04
Finish
M 158
1:03:16
(1:54:11)
28.04.2019. 11:24:20
11:54:11
(1:54:03 chip)
5:25 11,09total (gun) M 158
net (chip) M 166
201 1196Stefan LukanovskiM Охрид Трчат MKDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:22Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 177
58:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:50
Finish
M 159
55:33
(1:54:14)
28.04.2019. 11:24:22
11:54:14
(1:53:44 chip)
5:25 11,08total (gun) M 159
net (chip) M 161
202 1519Marijana ĐajićF Nema CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:23Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 43
57:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:34
Finish
F 43
56:50
(1:54:15)
28.04.2019. 11:24:23
11:54:15
(1:53:55 chip)
5:25 11,08total (gun) F 43
net (chip) F 44
203 1583Finn-Ole HauglandM Varegg NORFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:26Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 171
58:18
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:27
Finish
M 160
56:00
(1:54:17)
28.04.2019. 11:24:26
11:54:17
(1:53:45 chip)
5:25 11,08total (gun) M 160
net (chip) M 163
204 1333Željko GraovacM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:27Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 153
57:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:34
Finish
M 161
56:54
(1:54:18)
28.04.2019. 11:24:27
11:54:18
(1:53:54 chip)
5:25 11,07total (gun) M 161
net (chip) M 165
205 1588Michael HenningM Fun After Run GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:30Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 175
58:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:45
Finish
M 162
55:46
(1:54:22)
28.04.2019. 11:24:30
11:54:22
(1:53:14 chip)
5:25 11,07total (gun) M 162
net (chip) M 156
206 1233Andrija JugovićM Atletski Klub Partizan1945 SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:35Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 198
59:33
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:42
Finish
M 163
54:53
(1:54:26)
28.04.2019. 11:24:35
11:54:265:25 11,06total (gun) M 163
net (chip) M 169
207 1826Cosmin StanaM - ROUFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:36Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 157
57:32
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:41
Finish
M 164
56:56
(1:54:27)
28.04.2019. 11:24:36
11:54:27
(1:53:45 chip)
5:25 11,06total (gun) M 164
net (chip) M 162
208 1059David MarshM Southport Waterloo Athletic Club GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 172
58:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:34
Finish
M 165
56:10
(1:54:35)
28.04.2019. 11:24:44
11:54:35
(1:53:52 chip)
5:26 11,05total (gun) M 165
net (chip) M 164
209 1544Sergio Fraj BlesaM Zenit Runners ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:24:53Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 201
59:42
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:51
Finish
M 166
55:03
(1:54:45)
28.04.2019. 11:24:53
11:54:455:26 11,03total (gun) M 166
net (chip) M 172
210 1172Sara McnameeF Birchfeild Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:04Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 24
55:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:04
Finish
F 44
59:01
(1:54:56)
28.04.2019. 11:25:04
11:54:56
(1:54:47 chip)
5:27 11,02total (gun) F 44
net (chip) F 47
211 1778Sanja PremcheskaF Pk Makedon MKDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:08Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
F 45
1:54:59
(1:54:59)
28.04.2019. 11:25:08
01:54:595:27 11,01total (gun) F 45
net (chip) F 49
212 1170Mario ŠkorićM Mk Marjan CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:09Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 181
58:49
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:58
Finish
M 167
56:12
(1:55:00)
28.04.2019. 11:25:09
11:55:00
(1:53:27 chip)
5:27 11,01total (gun) M 167
net (chip) M 158
213 1934Tomislav AndrićM Ne Pripadam Klubu SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 225
1:00:21
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:30
Finish
M 168
54:41
(1:55:01)
28.04.2019. 11:25:10
11:55:01
(1:54:22 chip)
5:27 11,01total (gun) M 168
net (chip) M 168
214 1018Elizabeth CarakerF Monterey USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 45
57:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:45
Finish
F 46
57:26
(1:55:01)
28.04.2019. 11:25:10
11:55:01
(1:54:52 chip)
5:27 11,01total (gun) F 46
net (chip) F 48
215 1945Fredrica HörnellF Ne Pripada Klubi SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 62
1:00:24
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:33
Finish
F 47
54:39
(1:55:02)
28.04.2019. 11:25:11
11:55:02
(1:54:23 chip)
5:27 11,00total (gun) F 47
net (chip) F 45
216 1750Paco PardoM C.A Sense Limits ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 213
1:00:01
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:10
Finish
M 169
55:11
(1:55:12)
28.04.2019. 11:25:21
11:55:12
(1:54:37 chip)
5:28 10,99total (gun) M 169
net (chip) M 171
217 1099Aleksandar MijailovićM Sad Trci Topola SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:26Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 184
58:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:01
Finish
M 170
56:25
(1:55:17)
28.04.2019. 11:25:26
11:55:17
(1:54:59 chip)
5:28 10,98total (gun) M 170
net (chip) M 173
218 2023Emile PalmerM Mulitisport Nz club NZLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 189
59:06
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:15
Finish
M 171
56:18
(1:55:24)
28.04.2019. 11:25:33
11:55:24
(1:54:33 chip)
5:28 10,97total (gun) M 171
net (chip) M 170
219 1751Sheila ParkerF None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:40Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 58
1:00:00
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:08
Finish
F 48
55:32
(1:55:31)
28.04.2019. 11:25:40
11:55:31
(1:54:24 chip)
5:29 10,96total (gun) F 48
net (chip) F 46
220 1953Simon PerezM Weymouth GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:40Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 81
53:24
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:33
Finish
M 172
1:02:08
(1:55:31)
28.04.2019. 11:25:40
11:55:31
(1:55:25 chip)
5:29 10,96total (gun) M 172
net (chip) M 177
221 1118Vedran ĆorakM Triathlon Klub Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:45Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 100
54:15
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:24
Finish
M 173
1:01:21
(1:55:36)
28.04.2019. 11:25:45
11:55:36
(1:55:16 chip)
5:29 10,95total (gun) M 173
net (chip) M 175
222 1030Davorin BlagojevićM Ind CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:54Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 167
58:07
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:16
Finish
M 174
57:39
(1:55:45)
28.04.2019. 11:25:54
11:55:45
(1:55:30 chip)
5:29 10,94total (gun) M 174
net (chip) M 178
223 1431Tony BakerM Gazelle Sports Priority Health USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:55Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 190
59:08
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:16
Finish
M 175
56:39
(1:55:46)
28.04.2019. 11:25:55
11:55:46
(1:55:08 chip)
5:29 10,93total (gun) M 175
net (chip) M 174
224 1216Dušan DimitrijevićM Capital Crew Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:57Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 191
59:11
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:20
Finish
M 176
56:38
(1:55:49)
28.04.2019. 11:25:57
11:55:49
(1:55:32 chip)
5:29 10,93total (gun) M 176
net (chip) M 179
225 1268Ivana RogićF Capital Crew Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:25:57Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 51
59:11
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:20
Finish
F 49
56:38
(1:55:49)
28.04.2019. 11:25:57
11:55:49
(1:55:31 chip)
5:29 10,93total (gun) F 49
net (chip) F 50
226 1926Ivica ŠakotaM A.K. Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:03Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 220
1:00:16
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:25
Finish
M 177
55:38
(1:55:54)
28.04.2019. 11:26:03
11:55:54
(1:54:12 chip)
5:30 10,92total (gun) M 177
net (chip) M 167
227 1241Marko LazićM Capital Crew Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:15Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 170
58:16
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:25
Finish
M 178
57:50
(1:56:06)
28.04.2019. 11:26:15
11:56:06
(1:55:52 chip)
5:30 10,90total (gun) M 178
net (chip) M 181
228 1267Jelena RogićF Capital Crew Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:15Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 47
58:16
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:24
Finish
F 50
57:51
(1:56:06)
28.04.2019. 11:26:15
11:56:06
(1:55:52 chip)
5:30 10,90total (gun) F 50
net (chip) F 52
229 1622Duje KaramanM Split CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:27Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 186
58:59
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:08
Finish
M 179
57:20
(1:56:19)
28.04.2019. 11:26:27
11:56:19
(1:55:18 chip)
5:31 10,88total (gun) M 179
net (chip) M 176
230 1191Sead VelagićM Ngo Marathon Sarajevo BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:30Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 154
57:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:35
Finish
M 180
58:55
(1:56:21)
28.04.2019. 11:26:30
11:56:21
(1:56:11 chip)
5:31 10,88total (gun) M 180
net (chip) M 183
231 1182Aida HodžićF Ngo Marathon Sarajevo BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:46Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 59
1:00:00
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:08
Finish
F 51
56:38
(1:56:37)
28.04.2019. 11:26:46
11:56:37
(1:56:11 chip)
5:32 10,85total (gun) F 51
net (chip) F 55
232 1854Jane TaylorF Egdon Heath Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:50Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 69
1:00:44
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:53
Finish
F 52
55:57
(1:56:41)
28.04.2019. 11:26:50
11:56:41
(1:55:32 chip)
5:32 10,85total (gun) F 52
net (chip) F 51
233 1470Eddie CairnsM N/A GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 244
1:00:47
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:56
Finish
M 181
55:55
(1:56:42)
28.04.2019. 11:26:51
11:56:42
(1:55:33 chip)
5:32 10,85total (gun) M 181
net (chip) M 180
234 1688Željko MadžarM Brb BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:53Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 159
57:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:44
Finish
M 182
59:10
(1:56:45)
28.04.2019. 11:26:53
11:56:45
(1:56:30 chip)
5:32 10,84total (gun) M 182
net (chip) M 185
235 1950Mackenzie MathewsonF Empire Runners USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:54Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 52
59:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:22
Finish
F 53
57:33
(1:56:46)
28.04.2019. 11:26:54
11:56:46
(1:56:06 chip)
5:32 10,84total (gun) F 53
net (chip) F 53
236 1949Melanie MathewsonF Empire Runners USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:55Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 53
59:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:22
Finish
F 54
57:34
(1:56:47)
28.04.2019. 11:26:55
11:56:47
(1:56:07 chip)
5:32 10,84total (gun) F 54
net (chip) F 54
237 1747Inge Arild Hay OterhalsM Molde Ck NORFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:57Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 178
58:46
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:55
Finish
M 183
58:03
(1:56:49)
28.04.2019. 11:26:57
11:56:49
(1:56:35 chip)
5:32 10,84total (gun) M 183
net (chip) M 189
238 2037Siim SildmaeM ESTFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:26:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 224
1:00:18
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:27
Finish
M 184
56:31
(1:56:49)
28.04.2019. 11:26:58
11:56:49
(1:56:02 chip)
5:32 10,84total (gun) M 184
net (chip) M 182
239 1696Marijan MandićM Adidas Runners Zagreb CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:27:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 185
58:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:04
Finish
M 185
57:56
(1:56:51)
28.04.2019. 11:27:00
11:56:51
(1:56:41 chip)
5:32 10,83total (gun) M 185
net (chip) M 191
240 1611Denis JeftićM / BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:27:15Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 215
1:00:05
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:14
Finish
M 186
57:02
(1:57:07)
28.04.2019. 11:27:15
11:57:07
(1:56:34 chip)
5:33 10,81total (gun) M 186
net (chip) M 186
241 1660Aldin KršoM / BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:27:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 230
1:00:23
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:32
Finish
M 187
56:46
(1:57:08)
28.04.2019. 11:27:17
11:57:08
(1:56:36 chip)
5:33 10,81total (gun) M 187
net (chip) M 190
242 1102Zoltan GortvaM Ak Becej SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:27:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 193
59:18
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:27
Finish
M 188
57:51
(1:57:08)
28.04.2019. 11:27:17
11:57:08
(1:56:47 chip)
5:33 10,81total (gun) M 188
net (chip) M 193
243 1699Silvio MarkotaM Rogotin CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:27:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 234
1:00:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:35
Finish
M 189
56:47
(1:57:12)
28.04.2019. 11:27:21
11:57:125:33 10,80total (gun) M 189
net (chip) M 197
244 1110Branislava StepanovF Ak Bečej SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:27:22Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 54
59:15
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:24
Finish
F 55
57:59
(1:57:14)
28.04.2019. 11:27:22
11:57:14
(1:56:53 chip)
5:33 10,80total (gun) F 55
net (chip) F 56
245 1412Dario AganovićM Knivsta SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:27:36Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 196
59:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:34
Finish
M 190
58:03
(1:57:28)
28.04.2019. 11:27:36
11:57:28
(1:57:07 chip)
5:34 10,78total (gun) M 190
net (chip) M 195
246 1863Lukša TomićM . CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:27:43Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 76
53:08
 
28.04.2019. 10:23:17
Finish
M 191
1:04:26
(1:57:34)
28.04.2019. 11:27:43
11:57:34
(1:57:27 chip)
5:34 10,77total (gun) M 191
net (chip) M 198
247 1093Quy TrinhM E20 Tigers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:27:50Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 179
58:48
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:56
Finish
M 192
58:55
(1:57:42)
28.04.2019. 11:27:50
11:57:42
(1:56:22 chip)
5:35 10,76total (gun) M 192
net (chip) M 184
248 1524Morten ErichsenM T3 DENFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:27:55Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 258
1:01:34
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:43
Finish
M 193
56:12
(1:57:46)
28.04.2019. 11:27:55
11:57:46
(1:56:35 chip)
5:35 10,75total (gun) M 193
net (chip) M 188
249 1682Mildrid Hay LyngstadF Molde Ck NORFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:05Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 49
59:04
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:13
Finish
F 56
58:53
(1:57:57)
28.04.2019. 11:28:05
11:57:57
(1:57:43 chip)
5:35 10,73total (gun) F 56
net (chip) F 60
250 1811Tjeerd SchoemakerM - NEDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:12Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 262
1:01:54
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:03
Finish
M 194
56:10
(1:58:03)
28.04.2019. 11:28:12
11:58:03
(1:56:35 chip)
5:36 10,72total (gun) M 194
net (chip) M 187
251 1587Roland HelleM Team Skinnaråsen SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 229
1:00:22
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:31
Finish
M 195
57:48
(1:58:10)
28.04.2019. 11:28:19
11:58:10
(1:57:33 chip)
5:36 10,71total (gun) M 195
net (chip) M 199
252 1010Idoia Gainberri TxintxurretaF Triku ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 66
1:00:38
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:47
Finish
F 57
57:35
(1:58:12)
28.04.2019. 11:28:21
11:58:12
(1:57:05 chip)
5:36 10,71total (gun) F 57
net (chip) F 58
253 1496Lars DegnbolM Monokrom DENFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 259
1:01:35
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:44
Finish
M 196
56:38
(1:58:12)
28.04.2019. 11:28:21
11:58:12
(1:57:01 chip)
5:36 10,71total (gun) M 196
net (chip) M 194
254 1016Inés Murillo HorrilloF Triku ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:22Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 67
1:00:40
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:49
Finish
F 58
57:34
(1:58:13)
28.04.2019. 11:28:22
11:58:13
(1:57:04 chip)
5:36 10,71total (gun) F 58
net (chip) F 57
255 1687Juan Jose Madinabeitia LuqueM None ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:23Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 240
1:00:39
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:48
Finish
M 197
57:36
(1:58:14)
28.04.2019. 11:28:23
11:58:14
(1:56:47 chip)
5:36 10,71total (gun) M 197
net (chip) M 192
256 1317Zoran BrančićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:26Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 173
58:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:35
Finish
M 198
59:52
(1:58:18)
28.04.2019. 11:28:26
11:58:18
(1:57:48 chip)
5:36 10,70total (gun) M 198
net (chip) M 201
257 1541Liane FoordF Maidstone Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:30Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 68
1:00:44
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:53
Finish
F 59
57:37
(1:58:21)
28.04.2019. 11:28:30
11:58:21
(1:57:33 chip)
5:37 10,70total (gun) F 59
net (chip) F 59
258 1964Mariame BathilyF Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:30Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 61
1:00:23
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:32
Finish
F 60
57:58
(1:58:21)
28.04.2019. 11:28:30
11:58:21
(1:57:53 chip)
5:37 10,70total (gun) F 60
net (chip) F 63
259 1480Dallet ClaudeM None FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:30Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 232
1:00:24
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:33
Finish
M 199
57:57
(1:58:21)
28.04.2019. 11:28:30
11:58:21
(1:57:11 chip)
5:37 10,70total (gun) M 199
net (chip) M 196
260 1958Katarina ZrnoF Individualna CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:37Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 55
59:43
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:52
Finish
F 61
58:45
(1:58:28)
28.04.2019. 11:28:37
11:58:28
(1:57:44 chip)
5:37 10,69total (gun) F 61
net (chip) F 62
261 1940Victoria FrostF None CANFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 39
57:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:21
Finish
F 62
1:01:17
(1:58:29)
28.04.2019. 11:28:38
11:58:29
(1:57:43 chip)
5:37 10,68total (gun) F 62
net (chip) F 61
262 1318Aleksandar BokarevM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:39Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 164
57:42
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:51
Finish
M 200
1:00:48
(1:58:30)
28.04.2019. 11:28:39
11:58:30
(1:58:11 chip)
5:37 10,68total (gun) M 200
net (chip) M 208
263 1464Justin BrownM Brownoney Running LTUFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 222
1:00:17
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:26
Finish
M 201
58:25
(1:58:42)
28.04.2019. 11:28:51
11:58:42
(1:58:00 chip)
5:38 10,66total (gun) M 201
net (chip) M 203
264 1881Srđan ViolićM Ind CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:53Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 241
1:00:40
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:49
Finish
M 202
58:05
(1:58:44)
28.04.2019. 11:28:53
11:58:44
(1:58:02 chip)
5:38 10,66total (gun) M 202
net (chip) M 205
265 1508Sebastian DomżalskiM Poland POLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:28:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 252
1:01:19
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:28
Finish
M 203
57:30
(1:58:49)
28.04.2019. 11:28:58
11:58:49
(1:57:53 chip)
5:38 10,65total (gun) M 203
net (chip) M 202
266 1354Bogdan ĐorđevićM - CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:05Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 275
1:02:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:22
Finish
M 204
56:44
(1:58:57)
28.04.2019. 11:29:05
11:58:57
(1:58:15 chip)
5:38 10,64total (gun) M 204
net (chip) M 209
267 1375Nevena TopličićF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:05Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 93
1:02:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:22
Finish
F 63
56:44
(1:58:57)
28.04.2019. 11:29:05
11:58:57
(1:58:15 chip)
5:38 10,64total (gun) F 63
net (chip) F 64
268 1652Mirza KovačM Zenica Trči BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:07Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 217
1:00:11
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:20
Finish
M 205
58:47
(1:58:58)
28.04.2019. 11:29:07
11:58:58
(1:58:36 chip)
5:38 10,64total (gun) M 205
net (chip) M 214
269 1799Branko RupnikM // SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:09Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 131
56:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:33
Finish
M 206
1:02:36
(1:59:00)
28.04.2019. 11:29:09
11:59:00
(1:58:45 chip)
5:38 10,64total (gun) M 206
net (chip) M 215
270 1579Robert HarveyM Na GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 204
59:46
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:55
Finish
M 207
59:16
(1:59:01)
28.04.2019. 11:29:10
11:59:01
(1:58:29 chip)
5:38 10,64total (gun) M 207
net (chip) M 211
271 1857Geraldine ThomasF Hazelmere Runners GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:13Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 90
1:02:09
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:18
Finish
F 64
56:56
(1:59:05)
28.04.2019. 11:29:13
11:59:05
(1:58:15 chip)
5:39 10,63total (gun) F 64
net (chip) F 65
272 1813Thomas SchwindM Tv Goldbach GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:15Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 243
1:00:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:50
Finish
M 208
58:26
(1:59:07)
28.04.2019. 11:29:15
11:59:07
(1:58:27 chip)
5:39 10,63total (gun) M 208
net (chip) M 210
273 1469Jeremy BurgessM None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:15Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 238
1:00:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:45
Finish
M 209
58:31
(1:59:07)
28.04.2019. 11:29:15
11:59:07
(1:57:46 chip)
5:39 10,63total (gun) M 209
net (chip) M 200
274 1128Josip PaljetakM - CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 207
59:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:01
Finish
M 210
59:19
(1:59:10)
28.04.2019. 11:29:19
11:59:10
(1:58:50 chip)
5:39 10,62total (gun) M 210
net (chip) M 216
275 2011Catherine MuntF GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 60
1:00:16
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:25
Finish
F 65
58:54
(1:59:10)
28.04.2019. 11:29:19
11:59:10
(1:59:02 chip)
5:39 10,62total (gun) F 65
net (chip) F 67
276 2033Ivan SršenM CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 253
1:01:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:34
Finish
M 211
57:59
(1:59:24)
28.04.2019. 11:29:33
11:59:24
(1:58:02 chip)
5:40 10,60total (gun) M 211
net (chip) M 206
277 1959Elvis AgovićM Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 256
1:01:29
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:38
Finish
M 212
57:55
(1:59:24)
28.04.2019. 11:29:33
11:59:24
(1:58:01 chip)
5:40 10,60total (gun) M 212
net (chip) M 204
278 1736Lukáš NořinskýM Raw Gym CZEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 228
1:00:21
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:30
Finish
M 213
59:09
(1:59:30)
28.04.2019. 11:29:38
11:59:30
(1:58:05 chip)
5:40 10,59total (gun) M 213
net (chip) M 207
279 1805Todd SandersM None USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:42Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 192
59:11
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:20
Finish
M 214
1:00:22
(1:59:33)
28.04.2019. 11:29:42
11:59:33
(1:59:01 chip)
5:40 10,59total (gun) M 214
net (chip) M 219
280 1005Imre LencseM Individual HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:47Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 307
1:03:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:45
Finish
M 215
56:02
(1:59:38)
28.04.2019. 11:29:47
11:59:38
(1:59:11 chip)
5:40 10,58total (gun) M 215
net (chip) M 222
281 2001Antonio BačićM /// CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:48Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 304
1:03:33
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:42
Finish
M 216
56:06
(1:59:39)
28.04.2019. 11:29:48
11:59:39
(1:58:32 chip)
5:40 10,58total (gun) M 216
net (chip) M 213
282 1063Željko MiletićM Individual Runner MNEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:52Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 205
59:48
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:57
Finish
M 217
59:56
(1:59:43)
28.04.2019. 11:29:52
11:59:43
(1:59:10 chip)
5:40 10,57total (gun) M 217
net (chip) M 221
283 1942Dragan GardaševićM Triatlon Klub Lovcen MNEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:54Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 247
1:01:09
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:18
Finish
M 218
58:37
(1:59:45)
28.04.2019. 11:29:54
11:59:45
(1:58:30 chip)
5:41 10,57total (gun) M 218
net (chip) M 212
284 1513William DuffyM N/A IRLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 188
59:04
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:13
Finish
M 219
1:00:46
(1:59:50)
28.04.2019. 11:29:58
11:59:50
(1:59:00 chip)
5:41 10,56total (gun) M 219
net (chip) M 217
285 1618Olli KaaroM Vehkalahden Veikot FINFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:29:59Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 169
58:15
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:24
Finish
M 220
1:01:36
(1:59:51)
28.04.2019. 11:29:59
11:59:51
(1:59:30 chip)
5:41 10,56total (gun) M 220
net (chip) M 227
286 1014Isabel IdigorasF Triku ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:01Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 82
1:01:39
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:48
Finish
F 66
58:14
(1:59:52)
28.04.2019. 11:30:01
11:59:52
(1:58:44 chip)
5:41 10,56total (gun) F 66
net (chip) F 66
287 1505Dominik DolezalM Havlíčkův Brod CZEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:04Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 277
1:02:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:23
Finish
M 221
57:41
(1:59:55)
28.04.2019. 11:30:04
11:59:55
(1:59:21 chip)
5:41 10,56total (gun) M 221
net (chip) M 225
288 1378Predrag VejinM Ak Apatin SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:08Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 274
1:02:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:22
Finish
M 222
57:47
(1:59:59)
28.04.2019. 11:30:08
11:59:59
(1:59:17 chip)
5:41 10,55total (gun) M 222
net (chip) M 224
289 1049Svetlana HemsleyF None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:08Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 83
1:01:43
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:52
Finish
F 67
58:17
(1:59:59)
28.04.2019. 11:30:08
11:59:59
(1:59:15 chip)
5:41 10,55total (gun) F 67
net (chip) F 69
290 1434Matej BarišićM Nema CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:14Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 168
58:10
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:19
Finish
M 223
1:01:56
(2:00:05)
28.04.2019. 11:30:14
12:00:05
(1:59:03 chip)
5:42 10,54total (gun) M 223
net (chip) M 220
291 1195Jovan JovanoskiM Ohrid Trcat MKDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:15Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 197
59:33
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:41
Finish
M 224
1:00:35
(2:00:07)
28.04.2019. 11:30:15
12:00:07
(1:59:40 chip)
5:42 10,54total (gun) M 224
net (chip) M 231
292 1199Martin PejoskiM Ohrid Trcat MKDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:18Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 199
59:35
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:44
Finish
M 225
1:00:35
(2:00:09)
28.04.2019. 11:30:18
12:00:09
(1:59:42 chip)
5:42 10,54total (gun) M 225
net (chip) M 232
293 1572Nigel GrovesM Maidstone Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:22Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 231
1:00:24
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:33
Finish
M 226
59:50
(2:00:13)
28.04.2019. 11:30:22
12:00:13
(1:59:24 chip)
5:42 10,53total (gun) M 226
net (chip) M 226
294 1746Andres Felipe Ortega SandovalM Colombianitos AUTFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:26Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 246
1:00:51
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:00
Finish
M 227
59:26
(2:00:17)
28.04.2019. 11:30:26
12:00:17
(1:59:47 chip)
5:42 10,52total (gun) M 227
net (chip) M 234
295 1943Gisela GruberF No Club FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:27Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 65
1:00:38
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:47
Finish
F 68
59:40
(2:00:18)
28.04.2019. 11:30:27
12:00:18
(1:59:43 chip)
5:42 10,52total (gun) F 68
net (chip) F 72
296 1363Ivan StevanovićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:30Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 101
54:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:24:36
Finish
M 228
1:05:55
(2:00:22)
28.04.2019. 11:30:30
12:00:22
(2:00:14 chip)
5:42 10,52total (gun) M 228
net (chip) M 246
297 1098Aleksandar IlicM Maraton Tim Kv SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:31Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 254
1:01:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:35
Finish
M 229
58:57
(2:00:22)
28.04.2019. 11:30:31
12:00:22
(1:59:54 chip)
5:42 10,52total (gun) M 229
net (chip) M 237
298 1886Olivier VrielynckM Team Bel - Belgium BELFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:32Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 281
1:02:32
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:41
Finish
M 230
57:52
(2:00:23)
28.04.2019. 11:30:32
12:00:23
(1:59:01 chip)
5:42 10,51total (gun) M 230
net (chip) M 218
299 1884Georgeta Vlase-HarveyF Na GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:32Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 71
1:00:49
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:58
Finish
F 69
59:35
(2:00:24)
28.04.2019. 11:30:32
12:00:24
(1:59:20 chip)
5:42 10,51total (gun) F 69
net (chip) F 70
300 1356Mirjana RadujkovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
F 70
2:00:24
(2:00:24)
28.04.2019. 11:30:33
02:00:24
(1:53:49 chip)
5:42 10,51total (gun) F 70
net (chip) F 43
301 1899Tomasz WikaM Bunge Running Team POLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:34Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 206
59:50
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:59
Finish
M 231
1:00:35
(2:00:25)
28.04.2019. 11:30:34
12:00:25
(1:59:34 chip)
5:42 10,51total (gun) M 231
net (chip) M 228
302 1384Miran GnezdaM Urbani Tekači SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:35Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 282
1:02:34
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:42
Finish
M 232
57:53
(2:00:26)
28.04.2019. 11:30:35
12:00:26
(1:59:52 chip)
5:43 10,51total (gun) M 232
net (chip) M 236
303 1599Heidi HyttiF Hamina FINFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:35Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 101
1:02:59
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:08
Finish
F 71
57:28
(2:00:26)
28.04.2019. 11:30:35
12:00:26
(1:59:03 chip)
5:43 10,51total (gun) F 71
net (chip) F 68
304 1484Jo Crawley-SmithF Launceston Running Club AUSFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:36Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 87
1:01:58
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:07
Finish
F 72
58:30
(2:00:28)
28.04.2019. 11:30:36
12:00:28
(2:00:14 chip)
5:43 10,51total (gun) F 72
net (chip) F 77
305 1911Ryan YoungM None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:40Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 255
1:01:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:36
Finish
M 233
59:04
(2:00:31)
28.04.2019. 11:30:40
12:00:31
(2:00:00 chip)
5:43 10,50total (gun) M 233
net (chip) M 239
306 1162Dorotea BulićF Mk Marjan CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:41Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 76
1:01:19
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:27
Finish
F 73
59:14
(2:00:32)
28.04.2019. 11:30:41
12:00:32
(1:59:54 chip)
5:43 10,50total (gun) F 73
net (chip) F 74
307 1786Helena RankinF None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 78
1:01:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:36
Finish
F 74
59:08
(2:00:35)
28.04.2019. 11:30:44
12:00:35
(2:00:04 chip)
5:43 10,50total (gun) F 74
net (chip) F 75
308 1447Richard BerryM Loughton Athletics Club GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:46Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 212
1:00:00
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:09
Finish
M 234
1:00:38
(2:00:37)
28.04.2019. 11:30:46
12:00:37
(1:59:15 chip)
5:43 10,49total (gun) M 234
net (chip) M 223
309 1707Damir MatićM Ind CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:46Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 272
1:02:12
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:21
Finish
M 235
58:26
(2:00:37)
28.04.2019. 11:30:46
12:00:37
(1:59:51 chip)
5:43 10,49total (gun) M 235
net (chip) M 235
310 1458Toni BoswellF Unaffiliated GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:47Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 72
1:01:12
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:21
Finish
F 75
59:26
(2:00:38)
28.04.2019. 11:30:47
12:00:38
(2:00:04 chip)
5:43 10,49total (gun) F 75
net (chip) F 76
311 1257Marina PajčinF Running Tribe Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:48Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 84
1:01:53
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:02
Finish
F 76
58:47
(2:00:39)
28.04.2019. 11:30:48
12:00:39
(1:59:36 chip)
5:43 10,49total (gun) F 76
net (chip) F 71
312 1534Christian FeusthuberM None AUTFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 278
1:02:18
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:27
Finish
M 236
58:24
(2:00:42)
28.04.2019. 11:30:51
12:00:42
(1:59:40 chip)
5:43 10,49total (gun) M 236
net (chip) M 230
313 1051Julie HigginsF N/A IRLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:52Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 70
1:00:46
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:55
Finish
F 77
59:58
(2:00:43)
28.04.2019. 11:30:52
12:00:43
(2:00:21 chip)
5:43 10,49total (gun) F 77
net (chip) F 78
314 2017Adnan AvdićM Coca-Cola BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 341
1:06:47
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:56
Finish
M 237
54:03
(2:00:49)
28.04.2019. 11:30:58
12:00:49
(1:46:28 chip)
5:44 10,48total (gun) M 237
net (chip) M 88
315 1066Peter MonoriM Monori HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:30:59Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 248
1:01:12
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:20
Finish
M 238
59:39
(2:00:50)
28.04.2019. 11:30:59
12:00:50
(2:00:05 chip)
5:44 10,48total (gun) M 238
net (chip) M 241
316 1933Jens AlsbirkM T3 DENFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:01Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 266
1:01:59
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:08
Finish
M 239
58:54
(2:00:53)
28.04.2019. 11:31:01
12:00:53
(1:59:42 chip)
5:44 10,47total (gun) M 239
net (chip) M 233
317 2018Hasan EsenerM No GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:07Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 263
1:01:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:03
Finish
M 240
59:04
(2:00:58)
28.04.2019. 11:31:07
12:00:58
(1:59:38 chip)
5:44 10,46total (gun) M 240
net (chip) M 229
318 1131Alisa Aliti VlašićF Škola Trčanja Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:08Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 56
59:47
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:56
Finish
F 78
1:01:13
(2:00:59)
28.04.2019. 11:31:08
12:00:59
(2:00:49 chip)
5:44 10,46total (gun) F 78
net (chip) F 80
319 1830Ralf Steinen PerschkeM Tsv Viktoria GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 261
1:01:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:01
Finish
M 241
59:11
(2:01:03)
28.04.2019. 11:31:11
12:01:03
(2:00:28 chip)
5:44 10,46total (gun) M 241
net (chip) M 249
320 1487Ákos CsiszárM Mediterrun Ultra Team HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 203
59:46
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:54
Finish
M 242
1:01:23
(2:01:08)
28.04.2019. 11:31:17
12:01:08
(2:00:11 chip)
5:45 10,45total (gun) M 242
net (chip) M 244
321 1122Mario KosM Bk Konavle CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 236
1:00:31
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:40
Finish
M 243
1:00:41
(2:01:12)
28.04.2019. 11:31:21
12:01:12
(2:00:53 chip)
5:45 10,44total (gun) M 243
net (chip) M 251
322 1123Igor KrmekM / CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:23Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 265
1:01:58
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:07
Finish
M 244
59:17
(2:01:15)
28.04.2019. 11:31:23
12:01:15
(2:00:07 chip)
5:45 10,44total (gun) M 244
net (chip) M 242
323 1084Kristian SæbøM Team Heia Kai NORFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:25Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 267
1:01:59
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:08
Finish
M 245
59:18
(2:01:17)
28.04.2019. 11:31:25
12:01:17
(1:59:59 chip)
5:45 10,44total (gun) M 245
net (chip) M 238
324 1088Abigail SpauldingF Sweat, Run, Cheers USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:26Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 85
1:01:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:04
Finish
F 79
59:23
(2:01:17)
28.04.2019. 11:31:26
12:01:17
(1:59:52 chip)
5:45 10,44total (gun) F 79
net (chip) F 73
325 1995Alija JakićM Ljubuški BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:29Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 216
1:00:10
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:19
Finish
M 246
1:01:11
(2:01:20)
28.04.2019. 11:31:29
12:01:20
(2:00:55 chip)
5:45 10,43total (gun) M 246
net (chip) M 253
326 2014Tomislav TabakM Running Team Split CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:31Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 271
1:02:10
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:18
Finish
M 247
59:13
(2:01:22)
28.04.2019. 11:31:31
12:01:22
(2:00:05 chip)
5:45 10,43total (gun) M 247
net (chip) M 240
327 1643Robert KollatM Scoala Alergarii ROUFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 279
1:02:18
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:27
Finish
M 248
59:06
(2:01:24)
28.04.2019. 11:31:33
12:01:24
(2:00:12 chip)
5:45 10,43total (gun) M 248
net (chip) M 245
328 1369Branko ŠaracM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 209
59:54
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:03
Finish
M 249
1:01:30
(2:01:24)
28.04.2019. 11:31:33
12:01:24
(2:00:24 chip)
5:45 10,43total (gun) M 249
net (chip) M 247
329 1167Kristijan SindikM Maraton Klub Marjan CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 269
1:02:09
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:18
Finish
M 250
59:16
(2:01:25)
28.04.2019. 11:31:33
12:01:25
(2:00:08 chip)
5:45 10,43total (gun) M 250
net (chip) M 243
330 1263Divna PopovićF Running Tribe Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:40Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 92
1:02:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:21
Finish
F 80
59:19
(2:01:31)
28.04.2019. 11:31:40
12:01:31
(2:00:30 chip)
5:46 10,42total (gun) F 80
net (chip) F 79
331 1993Simon TerneM Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 158
57:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:44
Finish
M 251
1:04:07
(2:01:42)
28.04.2019. 11:31:51
12:01:425:46 10,40total (gun) M 251
net (chip) M 264
332 1581Kenan HastorM / BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:31:54Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 163
57:42
 
28.04.2019. 10:27:51
Finish
M 252
1:04:04
(2:01:45)
28.04.2019. 11:31:54
12:01:45
(2:01:14 chip)
5:46 10,40total (gun) M 252
net (chip) M 257
333 1547Péter FülöpM Run&Troll HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 288
1:02:56
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:05
Finish
M 253
58:56
(2:01:51)
28.04.2019. 11:32:00
12:01:51
(2:01:31 chip)
5:47 10,39total (gun) M 253
net (chip) M 260
334 1425Aleksandar AvramovskiM Fbrb MKDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:02Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 183
58:51
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:00
Finish
M 254
1:03:02
(2:01:53)
28.04.2019. 11:32:02
12:01:53
(2:01:13 chip)
5:47 10,39total (gun) M 254
net (chip) M 255
335 1749Tibor PappM Honvéd Aurora Se HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:02Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 291
1:02:56
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:05
Finish
M 255
58:57
(2:01:53)
28.04.2019. 11:32:02
12:01:53
(2:01:36 chip)
5:47 10,39total (gun) M 255
net (chip) M 262
336 1086Windel SimpsonM Birchfield Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 211
1:00:00
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:08
Finish
M 256
1:01:58
(2:01:58)
28.04.2019. 11:32:06
12:01:58
(2:01:21 chip)
5:47 10,38total (gun) M 256
net (chip) M 258
337 1501Mary DiabF Sydney Striders AUSFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 74
1:01:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:23
Finish
F 81
1:00:47
(2:02:01)
28.04.2019. 11:32:10
12:02:01
(2:01:10 chip)
5:47 10,37total (gun) F 81
net (chip) F 81
338 1477Kirendip ChheenaM Na GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 208
59:53
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:01
Finish
M 257
1:02:11
(2:02:03)
28.04.2019. 11:32:11
12:02:03
(2:00:30 chip)
5:47 10,37total (gun) M 257
net (chip) M 250
339 1440Michael BeckerM Brc Trail Crew GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:18Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 322
1:05:28
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:37
Finish
M 258
56:42
(2:02:10)
28.04.2019. 11:32:18
12:02:10
(2:00:28 chip)
5:47 10,36total (gun) M 258
net (chip) M 248
340 1164Jakov VlastelicaM Maraton Klub Marjan CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 268
1:02:04
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:13
Finish
M 259
1:00:08
(2:02:12)
28.04.2019. 11:32:21
12:02:12
(2:00:56 chip)
5:48 10,36total (gun) M 259
net (chip) M 254
341 1686Kevin MackenzieM Team Nz NZLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:23Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 251
1:01:19
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:28
Finish
M 260
1:00:55
(2:02:14)
28.04.2019. 11:32:23
12:02:14
(2:01:24 chip)
5:48 10,36total (gun) M 260
net (chip) M 259
342 1129Jurica PrkačinM Bez Kluba CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:30Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 305
1:03:34
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:43
Finish
M 261
58:47
(2:02:21)
28.04.2019. 11:32:30
12:02:21
(2:01:14 chip)
5:48 10,35total (gun) M 261
net (chip) M 256
343 1115Peter SamuelssonM Ck Uni SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:31Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 257
1:01:32
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:40
Finish
M 262
1:00:51
(2:02:22)
28.04.2019. 11:32:31
12:02:22
(2:01:40 chip)
5:48 10,34total (gun) M 262
net (chip) M 263
344 1598David HusseyM Invicta GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 303
1:03:32
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:41
Finish
M 263
58:53
(2:02:25)
28.04.2019. 11:32:33
12:02:25
(2:00:54 chip)
5:48 10,34total (gun) M 263
net (chip) M 252
345 1411Blaj AdrianM Mures Runners ROUFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:41Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 219
1:00:15
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:23
Finish
M 264
1:02:19
(2:02:33)
28.04.2019. 11:32:41
12:02:33
(2:02:09 chip)
5:48 10,33total (gun) M 264
net (chip) M 269
346 1724Feđa MorankićM / BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:49Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 235
1:00:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:35
Finish
M 265
1:02:14
(2:02:40)
28.04.2019. 11:32:49
12:02:40
(2:02:07 chip)
5:49 10,32total (gun) M 265
net (chip) M 268
347 1034Halina BulykF Roskilde DENFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:32:52Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 75
1:01:17
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:26
Finish
F 82
1:01:26
(2:02:43)
28.04.2019. 11:32:52
12:02:43
(2:02:05 chip)
5:49 10,31total (gun) F 82
net (chip) F 84
348 1932Tonči ŠarićM Nijedan CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:05Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 319
1:05:06
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:15
Finish
M 266
57:51
(2:02:56)
28.04.2019. 11:33:05
12:02:56
(2:01:35 chip)
5:50 10,30total (gun) M 266
net (chip) M 261
349 1210Sanja BeljićF Running Tribe Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 106
1:03:23
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:31
Finish
F 83
59:35
(2:02:57)
28.04.2019. 11:33:06
12:02:57
(2:01:57 chip)
5:50 10,30total (gun) F 83
net (chip) F 83
350 1530Giovano FantinM Graciosa Runners BRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 289
1:02:56
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:05
Finish
M 267
1:00:02
(2:02:57)
28.04.2019. 11:33:06
12:02:57
(2:01:45 chip)
5:50 10,30total (gun) M 267
net (chip) M 265
351 1215Jana DabovićF Running Tribe Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:08Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 57
59:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:03
Finish
F 84
1:03:05
(2:02:59)
28.04.2019. 11:33:08
12:02:59
(2:01:55 chip)
5:50 10,29total (gun) F 84
net (chip) F 82
352 1413Bruno AlapetiteM Birlou Team FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:18Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 311
1:04:19
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:27
Finish
M 268
58:52
(2:03:10)
28.04.2019. 11:33:18
12:03:10
(2:01:56 chip)
5:50 10,28total (gun) M 268
net (chip) M 266
353 1773Irena PopovićF Zagreb Runners CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 64
1:00:31
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:40
Finish
F 85
1:02:40
(2:03:11)
28.04.2019. 11:33:19
12:03:11
(2:02:49 chip)
5:50 10,28total (gun) F 85
net (chip) F 86
354 1963Christophe Barros FabetM Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:20Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 218
1:00:11
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:20
Finish
M 269
1:03:01
(2:03:11)
28.04.2019. 11:33:20
12:03:115:50 10,28total (gun) M 269
net (chip) M 275
355 1132Željko CotaM Rekreativac CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:26Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 221
1:00:17
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:26
Finish
M 270
1:03:01
(2:03:17)
28.04.2019. 11:33:26
12:03:17
(2:02:40 chip)
5:51 10,27total (gun) M 270
net (chip) M 271
356 1730Marcus NäslundM Uppsala SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:31Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 298
1:03:11
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:19
Finish
M 271
1:00:12
(2:03:22)
28.04.2019. 11:33:31
12:03:22
(2:02:22 chip)
5:51 10,26total (gun) M 271
net (chip) M 270
357 1287Milica VukovićF Žurt SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:36Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 94
1:02:15
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:24
Finish
F 86
1:01:13
(2:03:27)
28.04.2019. 11:33:36
12:03:27
(2:02:42 chip)
5:51 10,25total (gun) F 86
net (chip) F 85
358 1528Levente FaddiM None CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 283
1:02:34
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:43
Finish
M 272
1:00:55
(2:03:29)
28.04.2019. 11:33:38
12:03:29
(2:01:57 chip)
5:51 10,25total (gun) M 272
net (chip) M 267
359 1913Juan José ZaragozaM Zenit Runners ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:43Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 202
59:43
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:52
Finish
M 273
1:03:51
(2:03:34)
28.04.2019. 11:33:43
12:03:34
(2:02:56 chip)
5:51 10,24total (gun) M 273
net (chip) M 274
360 1690Bogdan MalagaM Malaga Team POLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:49Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 200
59:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:50
Finish
M 274
1:03:59
(2:03:40)
28.04.2019. 11:33:49
12:03:40
(2:03:35 chip)
5:52 10,24total (gun) M 274
net (chip) M 276
361 1595Brandon HuelgaM Monterey USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:33:55Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 174
58:35
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:44
Finish
M 275
1:05:12
(2:03:47)
28.04.2019. 11:33:55
12:03:47
(2:02:53 chip)
5:52 10,23total (gun) M 275
net (chip) M 272
362 1894Christa WenzelF Tv Goldbach GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 105
1:03:16
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:25
Finish
F 87
1:00:35
(2:03:51)
28.04.2019. 11:34:00
12:03:51
(2:03:11 chip)
5:52 10,22total (gun) F 87
net (chip) F 87
363 1535Zvonimir FilipovićM Hnk Hajduk Split CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:05Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 194
59:23
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:32
Finish
M 276
1:04:33
(2:03:56)
28.04.2019. 11:34:05
12:03:56
(2:02:56 chip)
5:52 10,21total (gun) M 276
net (chip) M 273
364 1475Priya ChaudhryF New York Jedis USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:07Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 89
1:02:04
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:13
Finish
F 88
1:01:55
(2:03:58)
28.04.2019. 11:34:07
12:03:58
(2:03:34 chip)
5:53 10,21total (gun) F 88
net (chip) F 89
365 1332Saša GosićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:13Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 223
1:00:18
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:27
Finish
M 277
1:03:46
(2:04:04)
28.04.2019. 11:34:13
12:04:04
(2:03:50 chip)
5:53 10,20total (gun) M 277
net (chip) M 278
366 1020Saul TejadaM City Of Monterey USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 180
58:48
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:57
Finish
M 278
1:05:20
(2:04:07)
28.04.2019. 11:34:16
12:04:07
(2:03:44 chip)
5:53 10,20total (gun) M 278
net (chip) M 277
367 1058Caroline MarshF Virgin Active GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 79
1:01:30
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:39
Finish
F 89
1:02:40
(2:04:10)
28.04.2019. 11:34:19
12:04:10
(2:03:26 chip)
5:53 10,19total (gun) F 89
net (chip) F 88
368 1814Omar Eduardo SciataM Megatlon Tandil Buenos Aires ARGFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:26Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 187
59:02
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:11
Finish
M 279
1:05:15
(2:04:17)
28.04.2019. 11:34:26
12:04:17
(2:03:55 chip)
5:53 10,18total (gun) M 279
net (chip) M 280
369 1038Szabolcs CsordasM Individual HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:28Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 237
1:00:31
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:40
Finish
M 280
1:03:48
(2:04:19)
28.04.2019. 11:34:28
12:04:19
(2:04:11 chip)
5:54 10,18total (gun) M 280
net (chip) M 281
370 1103Sanja GortvaF Ak Becej SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 151
1:06:17
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:25
Finish
F 90
58:08
(2:04:24)
28.04.2019. 11:34:33
12:04:24
(2:04:03 chip)
5:54 10,18total (gun) F 90
net (chip) F 92
371 1160Mile BodganM Running Teama Split CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:40Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 273
1:02:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:22
Finish
M 281
1:02:19
(2:04:31)
28.04.2019. 11:34:40
12:04:31
(2:03:51 chip)
5:54 10,17total (gun) M 281
net (chip) M 279
372 1871Anita UzelacF Ak Perpetuum Mobile CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:52Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 96
1:02:20
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:29
Finish
F 91
1:02:23
(2:04:43)
28.04.2019. 11:34:52
12:04:43
(2:04:32 chip)
5:55 10,15total (gun) F 91
net (chip) F 99
373 1023Zorica PopovićF SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:53Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 95
1:02:17
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:26
Finish
F 92
1:02:27
(2:04:44)
28.04.2019. 11:34:53
12:04:44
(2:04:19 chip)
5:55 10,15total (gun) F 92
net (chip) F 96
374 1990Bertrand SinnappaneM Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:53Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 306
1:03:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:45
Finish
M 282
1:01:09
(2:04:45)
28.04.2019. 11:34:53
12:04:45
(2:04:16 chip)
5:55 10,15total (gun) M 282
net (chip) M 283
375 1536Andra FiroiuF Jet Power Team ROUFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 121
1:04:20
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:29
Finish
F 93
1:00:29
(2:04:49)
28.04.2019. 11:34:58
12:04:49
(2:04:05 chip)
5:55 10,14total (gun) F 93
net (chip) F 93
376 1278Slađana TomićF / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:34:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 162
1:06:53
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:01
Finish
F 94
57:57
(2:04:50)
28.04.2019. 11:34:58
12:04:50
(2:04:28 chip)
5:55 10,14total (gun) F 94
net (chip) F 98
377 1892Suzanne WarburtonF Ukrunchat GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:35:05Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 86
1:01:57
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:06
Finish
F 95
1:02:59
(2:04:56)
28.04.2019. 11:35:05
12:04:56
(2:03:54 chip)
5:55 10,13total (gun) F 95
net (chip) F 91
378 1907Cath WorthingtonF Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:35:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 88
1:01:59
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:07
Finish
F 96
1:02:59
(2:04:57)
28.04.2019. 11:35:06
12:04:57
(2:03:51 chip)
5:55 10,13total (gun) F 96
net (chip) F 90
379 1548Lisa FultonF Marlow Striders GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:35:08Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 103
1:03:01
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:10
Finish
F 97
1:01:59
(2:04:59)
28.04.2019. 11:35:08
12:04:59
(2:04:09 chip)
5:55 10,13total (gun) F 97
net (chip) F 94
380 1194Marino GogovM Ohrid Trcat MKDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:35:09Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 302
1:03:31
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:40
Finish
M 283
1:01:30
(2:05:00)
28.04.2019. 11:35:09
12:05:00
(2:04:31 chip)
5:56 10,13total (gun) M 283
net (chip) M 285
381 1064Ksenija MiletićF Individual Runner MNEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:35:15Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 97
1:02:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:36
Finish
F 98
1:02:40
(2:05:07)
28.04.2019. 11:35:15
12:05:07
(2:04:34 chip)
5:56 10,12total (gun) F 98
net (chip) F 100
382 1944Bernhard HeiningerM Skiclub Mömbris GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:35:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 299
1:03:12
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:21
Finish
M 284
1:01:57
(2:05:08)
28.04.2019. 11:35:17
12:05:08
(2:04:29 chip)
5:56 10,12total (gun) M 284
net (chip) M 284
383 1189Amela TuzlakF Ngo Marathon Sarajevo BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:35:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 50
59:06
 
28.04.2019. 10:29:15
Finish
F 99
1:06:07
(2:05:12)
28.04.2019. 11:35:21
12:05:12
(2:04:58 chip)
5:56 10,11total (gun) F 99
net (chip) F 102
384 1190Senad TuzlakM Ngo Marathon Sarajevo BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:35:23Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 287
1:02:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:01
Finish
M 285
1:02:22
(2:05:14)
28.04.2019. 11:35:23
12:05:14
(2:04:59 chip)
5:56 10,11total (gun) M 285
net (chip) M 288
385 1632Olga Kis-KovácsF Mediterrun Ultra Team HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:35:28Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 63
1:00:31
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:40
Finish
F 100
1:04:48
(2:05:19)
28.04.2019. 11:35:28
12:05:19
(2:04:23 chip)
5:56 10,10total (gun) F 100
net (chip) F 97
386 1590Guido HoomansM N.V.T. NEDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:35:31Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 260
1:01:51
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:00
Finish
M 286
1:03:32
(2:05:22)
28.04.2019. 11:35:31
12:05:22
(2:05:10 chip)
5:57 10,10total (gun) M 286
net (chip) M 291
387 1085Lise SæbøF Team Heia Kai NORFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:35:39Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 91
1:02:12
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:21
Finish
F 101
1:03:19
(2:05:30)
28.04.2019. 11:35:39
12:05:30
(2:04:14 chip)
5:57 10,09total (gun) F 101
net (chip) F 95
388 1309Zoltan PinterM Škola Trčanja Subotica SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:35:47Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 245
1:00:49
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:58
Finish
M 287
1:04:50
(2:05:38)
28.04.2019. 11:35:47
12:05:38
(2:04:40 chip)
5:57 10,08total (gun) M 287
net (chip) M 286
389 1410Paul AckerleyM Paul'S GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 280
1:02:24
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:33
Finish
M 288
1:03:28
(2:05:51)
28.04.2019. 11:36:00
12:05:51
(2:04:13 chip)
5:58 10,06total (gun) M 288
net (chip) M 282
390 1471Philip CarrM GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:05Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 292
1:02:58
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:06
Finish
M 289
1:02:59
(2:05:56)
28.04.2019. 11:36:05
12:05:56
(2:05:08 chip)
5:58 10,05total (gun) M 289
net (chip) M 290
391 1620Admir KadićM Ne BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 233
1:00:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:34
Finish
M 290
1:05:32
(2:05:57)
28.04.2019. 11:36:06
12:05:57
(2:04:51 chip)
5:58 10,05total (gun) M 290
net (chip) M 287
392 1076Esme PontesF Viewtube Runners GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 99
1:02:53
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:02
Finish
F 102
1:03:04
(2:05:57)
28.04.2019. 11:36:06
12:05:57
(2:04:39 chip)
5:58 10,05total (gun) F 102
net (chip) F 101
393 1883Mirna VlahovićF / CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 130
1:04:58
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:07
Finish
F 103
1:01:05
(2:06:02)
28.04.2019. 11:36:11
12:06:02
(2:05:25 chip)
5:58 10,04total (gun) F 103
net (chip) F 105
394 1382Karmen AdamičF Urbani Tekači SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:12Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 104
1:03:16
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:25
Finish
F 104
1:02:47
(2:06:03)
28.04.2019. 11:36:12
12:06:03
(2:05:19 chip)
5:58 10,04total (gun) F 104
net (chip) F 104
395 1895John WestbrookM None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 312
1:04:21
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:30
Finish
M 291
1:01:46
(2:06:07)
28.04.2019. 11:36:16
12:06:07
(2:05:12 chip)
5:59 10,04total (gun) M 291
net (chip) M 292
396 1273Jovana SpasojevićF Running Tribe Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 73
1:01:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:23
Finish
F 105
1:04:54
(2:06:08)
28.04.2019. 11:36:16
12:06:08
(2:05:53 chip)
5:59 10,04total (gun) F 105
net (chip) F 110
397 1226Ivan GligorijevićM / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 250
1:01:15
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:24
Finish
M 292
1:04:53
(2:06:08)
28.04.2019. 11:36:16
12:06:08
(2:05:53 chip)
5:59 10,04total (gun) M 292
net (chip) M 296
398 1970Jean CuldautM Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 296
1:03:05
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:13
Finish
M 293
1:03:04
(2:06:08)
28.04.2019. 11:36:17
12:06:08
(2:05:40 chip)
5:59 10,04total (gun) M 293
net (chip) M 295
399 1161Ivana BubićF Mk Marjan CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:28Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 81
1:01:37
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:45
Finish
F 106
1:04:43
(2:06:19)
28.04.2019. 11:36:28
12:06:19
(2:05:40 chip)
5:59 10,02total (gun) F 106
net (chip) F 107
400 1545Charlotte FrancoisF Charlotte’S Team BELFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:33Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 77
1:01:22
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:31
Finish
F 107
1:05:03
(2:06:24)
28.04.2019. 11:36:33
12:06:24
(2:05:13 chip)
5:59 10,01total (gun) F 107
net (chip) F 103
401 1294Nada BundićF Škola Trčanja Subotica SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:34Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 111
1:03:49
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:58
Finish
F 108
1:02:37
(2:06:26)
28.04.2019. 11:36:34
12:06:26
(2:05:29 chip)
6:00 10,01total (gun) F 108
net (chip) F 106
402 1493Mark DarbyM None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 320
1:05:16
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:25
Finish
M 294
1:01:14
(2:06:29)
28.04.2019. 11:36:38
12:06:29
(2:05:02 chip)
6:00 10,01total (gun) M 294
net (chip) M 289
403 1107Marija NovakovićF Ak Bečej SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 117
1:04:05
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:13
Finish
F 109
1:02:31
(2:06:35)
28.04.2019. 11:36:44
12:06:35
(2:06:13 chip)
6:00 10,00total (gun) F 109
net (chip) F 113
404 1108Mirko PavkovM Ak Bečej SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:46Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 308
1:04:01
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:10
Finish
M 295
1:02:36
(2:06:37)
28.04.2019. 11:36:46
12:06:37
(2:06:14 chip)
6:00 10,00total (gun) M 295
net (chip) M 299
405 1948Mark MathewsonM Empire Runners USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:48Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 286
1:02:51
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:59
Finish
M 296
1:03:49
(2:06:39)
28.04.2019. 11:36:48
12:06:39
(2:05:58 chip)
6:00 9,99total (gun) M 296
net (chip) M 297
406 1591Szilárd HorváthM Kvf HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:36:54Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 317
1:04:57
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:06
Finish
M 297
1:01:48
(2:06:45)
28.04.2019. 11:36:54
12:06:45
(2:06:28 chip)
6:00 9,99total (gun) M 297
net (chip) M 300
407 1546Guilherme FreitasM Graciosa Runners BRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 290
1:02:56
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:05
Finish
M 298
1:03:55
(2:06:51)
28.04.2019. 11:37:00
12:06:51
(2:05:39 chip)
6:01 9,98total (gun) M 298
net (chip) M 294
408 1347Milica MarkovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:03Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 98
1:02:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:01
Finish
F 110
1:04:03
(2:06:55)
28.04.2019. 11:37:03
12:06:55
(2:06:30 chip)
6:01 9,97total (gun) F 110
net (chip) F 116
409 1117Vlaho CarevićM D3 CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:08Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 294
1:03:03
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:12
Finish
M 299
1:03:56
(2:06:59)
28.04.2019. 11:37:08
12:06:59
(2:05:24 chip)
6:01 9,97total (gun) M 299
net (chip) M 293
410 1987Ramona PolobocF Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:09Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 28
56:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:26:23
Finish
F 111
1:10:46
(2:07:00)
28.04.2019. 11:37:09
12:07:00
(2:06:32 chip)
6:01 9,97total (gun) F 111
net (chip) F 118
411 1960Tinhinane Ait AissaF Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 138
1:05:37
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:46
Finish
F 112
1:01:25
(2:07:02)
28.04.2019. 11:37:10
12:07:02
(2:06:32 chip)
6:01 9,97total (gun) F 112
net (chip) F 117
412 1503Melanie DippelF Düsenmutti GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 118
1:04:08
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:17
Finish
F 113
1:02:54
(2:07:02)
28.04.2019. 11:37:10
12:07:02
(2:05:46 chip)
6:01 9,97total (gun) F 113
net (chip) F 108
413 1461Valjbona Braimi-KozulF Düsenmutti GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 119
1:04:09
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:18
Finish
F 114
1:02:54
(2:07:02)
28.04.2019. 11:37:11
12:07:02
(2:05:46 chip)
6:01 9,96total (gun) F 114
net (chip) F 109
414 1380Jelena VujačićF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:18Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 152
1:06:18
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:26
Finish
F 115
1:00:52
(2:07:10)
28.04.2019. 11:37:18
12:07:10
(2:06:46 chip)
6:02 9,96total (gun) F 115
net (chip) F 119
415 1791Fanny RedinF None SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:23Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 186
1:07:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:04
Finish
F 116
59:20
(2:07:15)
28.04.2019. 11:37:23
12:07:15
(2:06:07 chip)
6:02 9,95total (gun) F 116
net (chip) F 111
416 1929Antonije GoljcM Škola Trčanja Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:27Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 301
1:03:24
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:33
Finish
M 300
1:03:54
(2:07:18)
28.04.2019. 11:37:27
12:07:18
(2:06:13 chip)
6:02 9,94total (gun) M 300
net (chip) M 298
417 1742Lisbeth OlsenF Elverum NORFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:28Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 124
1:04:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:35
Finish
F 117
1:02:54
(2:07:19)
28.04.2019. 11:37:28
12:07:19
(2:06:18 chip)
6:02 9,94total (gun) F 117
net (chip) F 114
418 1654Mads KraghM T3 DENFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:29Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 314
1:04:30
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:38
Finish
M 301
1:02:51
(2:07:20)
28.04.2019. 11:37:29
12:07:206:02 9,94total (gun) M 301
net (chip) M 307
419 1704Laurence MartinF Arch BELFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:34Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 123
1:04:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:33
Finish
F 118
1:03:01
(2:07:26)
28.04.2019. 11:37:34
12:07:26
(2:07:19 chip)
6:02 9,93total (gun) F 118
net (chip) F 124
420 1359Bojan SamacM Hajduk Marathon Team Kula SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:41Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 335
1:06:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:23
Finish
M 302
1:01:19
(2:07:32)
28.04.2019. 11:37:41
12:07:32
(2:06:43 chip)
6:03 9,93total (gun) M 302
net (chip) M 301
421 1265Tatjana RadivojevićF / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:50Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 116
1:04:04
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:13
Finish
F 119
1:03:38
(2:07:41)
28.04.2019. 11:37:50
12:07:41
(2:06:11 chip)
6:03 9,91total (gun) F 119
net (chip) F 112
422 1281Nemanja UzelacM Žurt SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 270
1:02:09
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:18
Finish
M 303
1:05:34
(2:07:42)
28.04.2019. 11:37:51
12:07:42
(2:06:57 chip)
6:03 9,91total (gun) M 303
net (chip) M 305
423 1072Steven OrtizM Maac Bermuda BERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:56Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 316
1:04:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:01
Finish
M 304
1:02:56
(2:07:47)
28.04.2019. 11:37:56
12:07:47
(2:07:03 chip)
6:03 9,91total (gun) M 304
net (chip) M 306
424 1133Andrea KlečakF Škola Trčanja Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 132
1:05:09
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:18
Finish
F 120
1:02:41
(2:07:49)
28.04.2019. 11:37:58
12:07:49
(2:07:14 chip)
6:04 9,90total (gun) F 120
net (chip) F 123
425 1862Ante TomićM Leopard CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:37:59Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 285
1:02:47
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:56
Finish
M 305
1:05:04
(2:07:50)
28.04.2019. 11:37:59
12:07:50
(2:07:33 chip)
6:04 9,90total (gun) M 305
net (chip) M 308
426 1134Dubravka NebergojF Škola Trčanja Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:03Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 122
1:04:21
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:30
Finish
F 121
1:03:34
(2:07:55)
28.04.2019. 11:38:03
12:07:55
(2:07:31 chip)
6:04 9,90total (gun) F 121
net (chip) F 125
427 1001Tomaž ČudenM - SLOFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:04Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 313
1:04:24
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:32
Finish
M 306
1:03:32
(2:07:55)
28.04.2019. 11:38:04
12:07:55
(2:06:48 chip)
6:04 9,90total (gun) M 306
net (chip) M 303
428 2005Erika BuchholzF Live Run Travel GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:05Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 136
1:05:29
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:38
Finish
F 122
1:02:28
(2:07:56)
28.04.2019. 11:38:05
12:07:56
(2:06:25 chip)
6:04 9,89total (gun) F 122
net (chip) F 115
429 1237Tamara KneževićF SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 146
1:06:01
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:10
Finish
F 123
1:02:01
(2:08:02)
28.04.2019. 11:38:10
12:08:02
(2:07:09 chip)
6:04 9,89total (gun) F 123
net (chip) F 122
430 2036John HeaneyM Castlecarry cumbernauld GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:15Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 309
1:04:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:23
Finish
M 307
1:03:52
(2:08:06)
28.04.2019. 11:38:15
12:08:06
(2:06:43 chip)
6:04 9,88total (gun) M 307
net (chip) M 302
431 1414Jadranko AlilovićM Apk Zrinjski BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 310
1:04:18
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:27
Finish
M 308
1:03:50
(2:08:08)
28.04.2019. 11:38:16
12:08:08
(2:06:56 chip)
6:04 9,88total (gun) M 308
net (chip) M 304
432 1021Sinisa NikolicM SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 300
1:03:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:22
Finish
M 309
1:04:56
(2:08:09)
28.04.2019. 11:38:17
12:08:09
(2:07:45 chip)
6:04 9,88total (gun) M 309
net (chip) M 310
433 2035Milena KunejF <<  SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:24Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 114
1:03:54
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:03
Finish
F 124
1:04:21
(2:08:15)
28.04.2019. 11:38:24
12:08:15
(2:06:54 chip)
6:05 9,87total (gun) F 124
net (chip) F 120
434 1744Nataliya OmelchukF No Team SUIFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:28Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 191
1:08:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:22
Finish
F 125
1:00:06
(2:08:19)
28.04.2019. 11:38:28
12:08:19
(2:06:56 chip)
6:05 9,86total (gun) F 125
net (chip) F 121
435 1812Andrea SchwabF Team Gdt AUTFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:30Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 200
1:09:09
 
28.04.2019. 10:39:18
Finish
F 126
59:12
(2:08:21)
28.04.2019. 11:38:30
12:08:21
(2:07:45 chip)
6:05 9,86total (gun) F 126
net (chip) F 128
436 1169Frane ŠalkovićM Running Team Split CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:30Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 315
1:04:45
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:54
Finish
M 310
1:03:37
(2:08:21)
28.04.2019. 11:38:30
12:08:21
(2:07:41 chip)
6:05 9,86total (gun) M 310
net (chip) M 309
437 1353Jelena OrlovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:36Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 113
1:03:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:00
Finish
F 127
1:04:36
(2:08:27)
28.04.2019. 11:38:36
12:08:27
(2:07:39 chip)
6:05 9,85total (gun) F 127
net (chip) F 126
438 1939Leandro Vinicius Figueiredo CaballeroM / BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:39Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 226
1:00:21
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:30
Finish
M 311
1:08:10
(2:08:30)
28.04.2019. 11:38:39
12:08:30
(2:07:59 chip)
6:05 9,85total (gun) M 311
net (chip) M 311
439 1879Anna VetF NEDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:38:41Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 80
1:01:31
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:40
Finish
F 128
1:07:02
(2:08:32)
28.04.2019. 11:38:41
12:08:32
(2:08:22 chip)
6:06 9,85total (gun) F 128
net (chip) F 131
440 1015Itxaso Mariscal ArejulaF Triku ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:01Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 135
1:05:28
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:37
Finish
F 129
1:03:25
(2:08:52)
28.04.2019. 11:39:01
12:08:52
(2:07:43 chip)
6:06 9,82total (gun) F 129
net (chip) F 127
441 1976Haim HaggiagM Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:04Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 276
1:02:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:23
Finish
M 312
1:06:42
(2:08:55)
28.04.2019. 11:39:04
12:08:55
(2:08:28 chip)
6:07 9,82total (gun) M 312
net (chip) M 313
442 1764Lidija PetrovićF Brc SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 142
1:05:43
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:52
Finish
F 130
1:03:25
(2:09:07)
28.04.2019. 11:39:16
12:09:07
(2:08:53 chip)
6:07 9,80total (gun) F 130
net (chip) F 135
443 1033Pete BuffhamM None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 332
1:05:47
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:55
Finish
M 313
1:03:22
(2:09:09)
28.04.2019. 11:39:17
12:09:096:07 9,80total (gun) M 313
net (chip) M 318
444 1050Marie HeracleousF None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 143
1:05:46
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:54
Finish
F 131
1:03:23
(2:09:09)
28.04.2019. 11:39:17
12:09:09
(2:08:27 chip)
6:07 9,80total (gun) F 131
net (chip) F 132
445 1451Philippe BoehrerM Les Lundis Des Cheminots CANFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 337
1:06:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:36
Finish
M 314
1:02:43
(2:09:10)
28.04.2019. 11:39:19
12:09:10
(2:08:01 chip)
6:07 9,80total (gun) M 314
net (chip) M 312
446 1515Christine DuguayF Ministère De La Santé Du Qc CANFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 156
1:06:29
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:37
Finish
F 132
1:02:43
(2:09:11)
28.04.2019. 11:39:19
12:09:11
(2:08:02 chip)
6:07 9,80total (gun) F 132
net (chip) F 129
447 1790Eszter RédeiF - HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:22Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 100
1:02:58
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:07
Finish
F 133
1:06:16
(2:09:13)
28.04.2019. 11:39:22
12:09:13
(2:09:06 chip)
6:07 9,80total (gun) F 133
net (chip) F 139
448 1675K Lesli LigornerF New York Jedis CHNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:27Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 125
1:04:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:36
Finish
F 134
1:04:52
(2:09:19)
28.04.2019. 11:39:27
12:09:19
(2:08:55 chip)
6:08 9,79total (gun) F 134
net (chip) F 136
449 1615John DrnekM None USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:41Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 323
1:05:29
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:38
Finish
M 315
1:04:04
(2:09:33)
28.04.2019. 11:39:41
12:09:33
(2:08:46 chip)
6:08 9,77total (gun) M 315
net (chip) M 314
450 1381Bojan VukojevićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km

 
 
                    
Finish
M 316
2:09:36
(2:09:36)
28.04.2019. 11:39:44
02:09:366:09 9,77total (gun) M 316
net (chip) M 321
451 1983Christiane MilletF Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:46Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 109
1:03:37
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:46
Finish
F 135
1:06:00
(2:09:37)
28.04.2019. 11:39:46
12:09:37
(2:09:09 chip)
6:09 9,77total (gun) F 135
net (chip) F 140
452 1798Vinay RudrappaM Independent INDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:47Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 365
1:08:24
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:32
Finish
M 317
1:01:15
(2:09:38)
28.04.2019. 11:39:47
12:09:38
(2:08:49 chip)
6:09 9,76total (gun) M 317
net (chip) M 315
453 1144Danica Juričić SpasovićF Ak Žumberak CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:48Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 115
1:03:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:03
Finish
F 136
1:05:46
(2:09:40)
28.04.2019. 11:39:48
12:09:40
(2:08:55 chip)
6:09 9,76total (gun) F 136
net (chip) F 137
454 1239Ivana KostićF Running Tribe SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 153
1:06:21
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:30
Finish
F 137
1:03:22
(2:09:42)
28.04.2019. 11:39:51
12:09:42
(2:08:49 chip)
6:09 9,76total (gun) F 137
net (chip) F 133
455 1567Jacqueline GowingF Trianglia Triathlon Club GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:52Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 110
1:03:39
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:48
Finish
F 138
1:06:05
(2:09:43)
28.04.2019. 11:39:52
12:09:43
(2:08:55 chip)
6:09 9,76total (gun) F 138
net (chip) F 138
456 1130Ivona ZecF Triatlon Klub Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:56Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 155
1:06:28
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:37
Finish
F 139
1:03:20
(2:09:48)
28.04.2019. 11:39:56
12:09:48
(2:09:29 chip)
6:09 9,75total (gun) F 139
net (chip) F 143
457 1446Elaine BentleyF None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:57Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 169
1:07:10
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:19
Finish
F 140
1:02:39
(2:09:48)
28.04.2019. 11:39:57
12:09:48
(2:08:18 chip)
6:09 9,75total (gun) F 140
net (chip) F 130
458 1297Damir DulićM Škola Trčanja Subotica SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:39:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 330
1:05:46
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:54
Finish
M 318
1:04:04
(2:09:49)
28.04.2019. 11:39:58
12:09:49
(2:09:33 chip)
6:09 9,75total (gun) M 318
net (chip) M 320
459 1274Vanja SretkovićF Running Tribe Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:40:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 107
1:03:34
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:42
Finish
F 141
1:06:18
(2:09:51)
28.04.2019. 11:40:00
12:09:51
(2:08:50 chip)
6:09 9,75total (gun) F 141
net (chip) F 134
460 1159Zrinka BalićF Running Team Split CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:40:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 183
1:07:50
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:59
Finish
F 142
1:02:12
(2:10:02)
28.04.2019. 11:40:10
12:10:02
(2:09:21 chip)
6:10 9,74total (gun) F 142
net (chip) F 142
461 1261Lada PetrovićF Burt SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:40:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 171
1:07:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:22
Finish
F 143
1:02:56
(2:10:09)
28.04.2019. 11:40:17
12:10:09
(2:09:09 chip)
6:10 9,73total (gun) F 143
net (chip) F 141
462 1284Marina VidakovićF / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:40:18Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 137
1:05:33
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:41
Finish
F 144
1:04:37
(2:10:09)
28.04.2019. 11:40:18
12:10:09
(2:09:57 chip)
6:10 9,73total (gun) F 144
net (chip) F 146
463 1482Eduardo Adamo CortezM Mpr BRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:40:30Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 325
1:05:35
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:44
Finish
M 319
1:04:47
(2:10:22)
28.04.2019. 11:40:30
12:10:22
(2:09:07 chip)
6:11 9,71total (gun) M 319
net (chip) M 316
464 1250Una StanimirovićF Capital Crew Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:40:35Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 129
1:04:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:50
Finish
F 145
1:05:46
(2:10:26)
28.04.2019. 11:40:35
12:10:26
(2:09:32 chip)
6:11 9,70total (gun) F 145
net (chip) F 144
465 1053Rory KirraneM Munster IRLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:40:36Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 333
1:06:07
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:15
Finish
M 320
1:04:22
(2:10:28)
28.04.2019. 11:40:36
12:10:28
(2:09:08 chip)
6:11 9,70total (gun) M 320
net (chip) M 317
466 1600Szczepanik IreneuszM Tsv Viktoria GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:40:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 249
1:01:12
 
28.04.2019. 10:31:21
Finish
M 321
1:09:17
(2:10:29)
28.04.2019. 11:40:38
12:10:29
(2:09:55 chip)
6:11 9,70total (gun) M 321
net (chip) M 322
467 1915Fabrice ZipseM Fun After Run GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:40:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 347
1:07:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:35
Finish
M 322
1:03:04
(2:10:30)
28.04.2019. 11:40:38
12:10:30
(2:09:22 chip)
6:11 9,70total (gun) M 322
net (chip) M 319
468 1961Souad AsfariouF Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:40:43Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 139
1:05:38
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:47
Finish
F 146
1:04:56
(2:10:34)
28.04.2019. 11:40:43
12:10:34
(2:10:06 chip)
6:11 9,69total (gun) F 146
net (chip) F 148
469 1200Mario BogovM Ohrid Trcat MKDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:40:46Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 345
1:07:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:22
Finish
M 323
1:03:24
(2:10:37)
28.04.2019. 11:40:46
12:10:37
(2:10:12 chip)
6:11 9,69total (gun) M 323
net (chip) M 326
470 1637Anita KnezovićF Sanus Motus BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:40:55Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 154
1:06:25
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:34
Finish
F 147
1:04:21
(2:10:46)
28.04.2019. 11:40:55
12:10:46
(2:10:08 chip)
6:12 9,68total (gun) F 147
net (chip) F 149
471 1816Melanie SeidererF Seiderer Running GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:41:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 145
1:05:54
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:02
Finish
F 148
1:04:58
(2:10:51)
28.04.2019. 11:41:00
12:10:51
(2:09:44 chip)
6:12 9,67total (gun) F 148
net (chip) F 145
472 1022Luka PetričevićM Crossfit Pobednik SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:41:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 176
58:37
 
28.04.2019. 10:28:46
Finish
M 324
1:12:15
(2:10:51)
28.04.2019. 11:41:00
12:10:51
(2:10:29 chip)
6:12 9,67total (gun) M 324
net (chip) M 327
473 1555Kaj GarneyM Haywan SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:41:01Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 331
1:05:46
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:54
Finish
M 325
1:05:07
(2:10:52)
28.04.2019. 11:41:01
12:10:52
(2:09:57 chip)
6:12 9,67total (gun) M 325
net (chip) M 323
474 1271Ivan SasicM Capital Crew Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:41:20Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 242
1:00:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:50
Finish
M 326
1:10:31
(2:11:11)
28.04.2019. 11:41:20
12:11:11
(2:10:55 chip)
6:13 9,65total (gun) M 326
net (chip) M 330
475 1916Barbara ZitekF Bez CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:41:26Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 131
1:05:06
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:14
Finish
F 149
1:06:12
(2:11:17)
28.04.2019. 11:41:26
12:11:17
(2:10:39 chip)
6:13 9,64total (gun) F 149
net (chip) F 150
476 1900Yann WilliamM Team William FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:41:40Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 367
1:08:42
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:50
Finish
M 327
1:02:50
(2:11:31)
28.04.2019. 11:41:40
12:11:31
(2:10:06 chip)
6:14 9,62total (gun) M 327
net (chip) M 324
477 1901Laetitia WilliamF Team William FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:41:40Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 194
1:08:39
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:48
Finish
F 150
1:02:53
(2:11:31)
28.04.2019. 11:41:40
12:11:31
(2:10:06 chip)
6:14 9,62total (gun) F 150
net (chip) F 147
478 1376Dejan UbonjiM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:41:47Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 295
1:03:04
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:12
Finish
M 328
1:08:35
(2:11:38)
28.04.2019. 11:41:47
12:11:38
(2:11:10 chip)
6:14 9,62total (gun) M 328
net (chip) M 332
479 1642Elouise KolF Atletico'73 NEDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:41:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 102
1:02:59
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:08
Finish
F 151
1:08:44
(2:11:43)
28.04.2019. 11:41:51
12:11:43
(2:11:31 chip)
6:15 9,61total (gun) F 151
net (chip) F 154
480 1808Norman ScheuterM Ropes And Running NEDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:41:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 293
1:03:01
 
28.04.2019. 10:33:10
Finish
M 329
1:08:42
(2:11:43)
28.04.2019. 11:41:51
12:11:43
(2:11:33 chip)
6:15 9,61total (gun) M 329
net (chip) M 335
481 1979Aurore MartinF Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:41:56Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 182
1:07:48
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:56
Finish
F 152
1:04:00
(2:11:47)
28.04.2019. 11:41:56
12:11:47
(2:11:18 chip)
6:15 9,61total (gun) F 152
net (chip) F 152
482 1882Miljan VlahovicM Nemam MNEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:41:57Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 358
1:07:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:01
Finish
M 330
1:03:57
(2:11:49)
28.04.2019. 11:41:57
12:11:49
(2:10:49 chip)
6:15 9,60total (gun) M 330
net (chip) M 328
483 1866Sam TurnerM None SUIFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 339
1:06:38
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:47
Finish
M 331
1:05:14
(2:11:51)
28.04.2019. 11:42:00
12:11:51
(2:10:12 chip)
6:15 9,60total (gun) M 331
net (chip) M 325
484 1463Adna BrkićF Zenica Trči BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:04Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 164
1:06:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:04
Finish
F 153
1:05:01
(2:11:56)
28.04.2019. 11:42:04
12:11:56
(2:11:34 chip)
6:15 9,60total (gun) F 153
net (chip) F 156
485 1889Kristijan VuletićM Bez Kluba CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:04Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 239
1:00:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:45
Finish
M 332
1:11:20
(2:11:56)
28.04.2019. 11:42:04
12:11:56
(2:11:45 chip)
6:15 9,60total (gun) M 332
net (chip) M 337
486 1651Đurđica KovačF Zenica Trči BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:05Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 165
1:06:57
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:05
Finish
F 154
1:05:00
(2:11:56)
28.04.2019. 11:42:05
12:11:56
(2:11:35 chip)
6:15 9,59total (gun) F 154
net (chip) F 157
487 1277Miloš SubotaM Running Tribe Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 327
1:05:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:50
Finish
M 333
1:06:17
(2:11:57)
28.04.2019. 11:42:06
12:11:57
(2:10:54 chip)
6:15 9,59total (gun) M 333
net (chip) M 329
488 1804Snježana SamardžićF N/A BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:09Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 126
1:04:29
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:37
Finish
F 155
1:07:32
(2:12:00)
28.04.2019. 11:42:09
12:12:00
(2:10:43 chip)
6:15 9,59total (gun) F 155
net (chip) F 151
489 1479Julie ClaudeF Arch BELFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 148
1:06:11
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:20
Finish
F 156
1:06:00
(2:12:11)
28.04.2019. 11:42:19
12:12:11
(2:12:03 chip)
6:16 9,58total (gun) F 156
net (chip) F 161
490 1166Ivana SamardžićF Mk Marjan CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 128
1:04:37
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:46
Finish
F 157
1:07:35
(2:12:12)
28.04.2019. 11:42:21
12:12:12
(2:11:33 chip)
6:16 9,58total (gun) F 157
net (chip) F 155
491 1073Gary PerryM Weekenders BERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:27Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 326
1:05:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:50
Finish
M 334
1:06:38
(2:12:18)
28.04.2019. 11:42:27
12:12:18
(2:11:35 chip)
6:16 9,57total (gun) M 334
net (chip) M 336
492 1714Roberto MemunićM Bootcamp Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:37Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 355
1:07:43
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:52
Finish
M 335
1:04:46
(2:12:28)
28.04.2019. 11:42:37
12:12:28
(2:11:04 chip)
6:17 9,56total (gun) M 335
net (chip) M 331
493 1575Elvir GušalovićM / BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 318
1:05:00
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:08
Finish
M 336
1:07:30
(2:12:29)
28.04.2019. 11:42:38
12:12:29
(2:11:57 chip)
6:17 9,55total (gun) M 336
net (chip) M 338
494 1377Iva UzelacF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:53Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 174
1:07:30
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:39
Finish
F 158
1:05:14
(2:12:44)
28.04.2019. 11:42:53
12:12:44
(2:12:02 chip)
6:17 9,54total (gun) F 158
net (chip) F 160
495 1788Jagruti RathodF N/A IRLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:42:57Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 168
1:07:05
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:14
Finish
F 159
1:05:44
(2:12:48)
28.04.2019. 11:42:57
12:12:48
(2:11:22 chip)
6:18 9,53total (gun) F 159
net (chip) F 153
496 1992Sophie SteinF Team Point Zen FRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:43:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 150
1:06:16
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:25
Finish
F 160
1:06:36
(2:12:51)
28.04.2019. 11:43:00
12:12:51
(2:12:21 chip)
6:18 9,53total (gun) F 160
net (chip) F 162
497 1841Zsolt SzalanczyM Audi HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:43:07Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 264
1:01:58
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:07
Finish
M 337
1:11:00
(2:12:58)
28.04.2019. 11:43:07
12:12:58
(2:11:19 chip)
6:18 9,52total (gun) M 337
net (chip) M 333
498 1466Jiri BruijnM No Club CZEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:43:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 368
1:08:45
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:54
Finish
M 338
1:04:17
(2:13:02)
28.04.2019. 11:43:10
12:13:02
(2:11:21 chip)
6:18 9,52total (gun) M 338
net (chip) M 334
499 1874Céline Van LierdeF L'Arch BELFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:43:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 147
1:06:10
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:18
Finish
F 161
1:06:58
(2:13:07)
28.04.2019. 11:43:16
12:13:07
(2:12:59 chip)
6:19 9,51total (gun) F 161
net (chip) F 167
500 1772Colin PooleM Bosh GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:43:18Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 340
1:06:44
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:53
Finish
M 339
1:06:26
(2:13:10)
28.04.2019. 11:43:18
12:13:10
(2:12:09 chip)
6:19 9,51total (gun) M 339
net (chip) M 339
501 1091Caitlin SullivanF London City Runners GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:43:29Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 181
1:07:47
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:56
Finish
F 162
1:05:33
(2:13:20)
28.04.2019. 11:43:29
12:13:20
(2:11:55 chip)
6:19 9,49total (gun) F 162
net (chip) F 158
502 1728Mary MurrayF N/A IRLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:43:40Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 120
1:04:13
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:22
Finish
F 163
1:09:18
(2:13:31)
28.04.2019. 11:43:40
12:13:31
(2:11:56 chip)
6:20 9,48total (gun) F 163
net (chip) F 159
503 1935Erika AquinoF None BELFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:43:50Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 140
1:05:40
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:49
Finish
F 164
1:08:01
(2:13:41)
28.04.2019. 11:43:50
12:13:41
(2:12:27 chip)
6:20 9,47total (gun) F 164
net (chip) F 163
504 1366Slavica StojiljkovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:43:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 184
1:07:52
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:00
Finish
F 165
1:05:51
(2:13:42)
28.04.2019. 11:43:51
12:13:42
(2:12:53 chip)
6:20 9,47total (gun) F 165
net (chip) F 165
505 1957Michelle WhetzelF None BELFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:43:52Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 141
1:05:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:50
Finish
F 166
1:08:02
(2:13:43)
28.04.2019. 11:43:52
12:13:43
(2:12:29 chip)
6:20 9,47total (gun) F 166
net (chip) F 164
506 1657Ivana KrmpotićF - CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:01Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 198
1:09:05
 
28.04.2019. 10:39:14
Finish
F 167
1:04:48
(2:13:52)
28.04.2019. 11:44:01
12:13:52
(2:12:57 chip)
6:21 9,46total (gun) F 167
net (chip) F 166
507 1656Branimir KrmpotićM - CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:02Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 372
1:09:03
 
28.04.2019. 10:39:11
Finish
M 340
1:04:51
(2:13:53)
28.04.2019. 11:44:02
12:13:53
(2:12:59 chip)
6:21 9,45total (gun) M 340
net (chip) M 342
508 1054Anna KirshenbaumF Mutual Of Omaha USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 127
1:04:31
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:40
Finish
F 168
1:09:31
(2:14:02)
28.04.2019. 11:44:10
12:14:02
(2:13:35 chip)
6:21 9,45total (gun) F 168
net (chip) F 173
509 1177Laurie HuelgaF City Of Monterey USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:14Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 167
1:07:01
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:10
Finish
F 169
1:07:05
(2:14:05)
28.04.2019. 11:44:14
12:14:05
(2:13:10 chip)
6:21 9,44total (gun) F 169
net (chip) F 169
510 1898Rob WhitmoreM E20 Tigers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:15Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 342
1:06:50
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:59
Finish
M 341
1:07:16
(2:14:06)
28.04.2019. 11:44:15
12:14:06
(2:12:46 chip)
6:21 9,44total (gun) M 341
net (chip) M 340
511 1121Dražen GalićM Dg CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:15Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 336
1:06:18
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:26
Finish
M 342
1:07:49
(2:14:06)
28.04.2019. 11:44:15
12:14:06
(2:13:10 chip)
6:21 9,44total (gun) M 342
net (chip) M 344
512 1207Isidora BajićF / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 246
1:12:15
 
28.04.2019. 10:42:23
Finish
F 170
1:01:54
(2:14:08)
28.04.2019. 11:44:16
12:14:08
(2:13:14 chip)
6:21 9,44total (gun) F 170
net (chip) F 170
513 1282Viktor VargaM Belgrade Running Club- Brc SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 353
1:07:37
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:46
Finish
M 343
1:06:32
(2:14:09)
28.04.2019. 11:44:17
12:14:09
(2:13:19 chip)
6:21 9,44total (gun) M 343
net (chip) M 345
514 1217Predrag DjerićM Brc Trail Crew SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 354
1:07:40
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:49
Finish
M 344
1:06:31
(2:14:11)
28.04.2019. 11:44:19
12:14:11
(2:13:20 chip)
6:22 9,43total (gun) M 344
net (chip) M 346
515 1234Danijela JuroševićF / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 176
1:07:39
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:47
Finish
F 171
1:06:32
(2:14:11)
28.04.2019. 11:44:19
12:14:11
(2:13:19 chip)
6:22 9,43total (gun) F 171
net (chip) F 171
516 1283Ivana VargaF / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:20Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 179
1:07:44
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:53
Finish
F 172
1:06:28
(2:14:11)
28.04.2019. 11:44:20
12:14:11
(2:13:21 chip)
6:22 9,43total (gun) F 172
net (chip) F 172
517 1485Makádi CsabaM None HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:32Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 343
1:06:51
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:00
Finish
M 345
1:07:33
(2:14:23)
28.04.2019. 11:44:32
12:14:23
(2:13:02 chip)
6:22 9,42total (gun) M 345
net (chip) M 343
518 2039Violeta VrgočF N/A BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:48Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 227
1:10:57
 
28.04.2019. 10:41:05
Finish
F 173
1:03:43
(2:14:39)
28.04.2019. 11:44:48
12:14:39
(2:13:05 chip)
6:23 9,40total (gun) F 173
net (chip) F 168
519 1797Ewa RozalskaF Lack POLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:44:55Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 161
1:06:48
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:57
Finish
F 174
1:07:59
(2:14:46)
28.04.2019. 11:44:55
12:14:46
(2:14:30 chip)
6:23 9,39total (gun) F 174
net (chip) F 174
520 1574Sophie GustinF Arch BELFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:00Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 149
1:06:16
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:25
Finish
F 175
1:08:36
(2:14:52)
28.04.2019. 11:45:00
12:14:52
(2:14:45 chip)
6:24 9,39total (gun) F 175
net (chip) F 175
521 1244Zoran LukićM Belgrade Running Club- Brc SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:02Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 329
1:05:44
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:53
Finish
M 346
1:09:10
(2:14:53)
28.04.2019. 11:45:02
12:14:53
(2:14:40 chip)
6:24 9,38total (gun) M 346
net (chip) M 351
522 1526Julian Escobar FernandezM Runningseguro ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 324
1:05:34
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:43
Finish
M 347
1:09:24
(2:14:58)
28.04.2019. 11:45:06
12:14:58
(2:14:00 chip)
6:24 9,38total (gun) M 347
net (chip) M 347
523 1936Carolina ArangoF Weymouth GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 159
1:06:41
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:50
Finish
F 176
1:08:27
(2:15:08)
28.04.2019. 11:45:17
12:15:08
(2:15:01 chip)
6:24 9,37total (gun) F 176
net (chip) F 181
524 1343Biljana KrstonošićF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:19Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 193
1:08:29
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:38
Finish
F 177
1:06:41
(2:15:10)
28.04.2019. 11:45:19
12:15:10
(2:14:47 chip)
6:24 9,36total (gun) F 177
net (chip) F 176
525 1844Tanja ŠilićF Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus Mostar BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 166
1:07:01
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:09
Finish
F 178
1:08:12
(2:15:12)
28.04.2019. 11:45:21
12:15:12
(2:14:53 chip)
6:25 9,36total (gun) F 178
net (chip) F 180
526 2029Jessica AndrewsF USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:26Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 160
1:06:46
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:55
Finish
F 179
1:08:32
(2:15:18)
28.04.2019. 11:45:26
12:15:18
(2:14:53 chip)
6:25 9,36total (gun) F 179
net (chip) F 179
527 1174Hank ArmstrongM Big Sur Marathon Foundation USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:41Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 364
1:08:20
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:29
Finish
M 348
1:07:13
(2:15:32)
28.04.2019. 11:45:41
12:15:32
(2:14:27 chip)
6:25 9,34total (gun) M 348
net (chip) M 350
528 1473Hugo CastroM Car Barcelona ESPFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 374
1:09:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:39:34
Finish
M 349
1:06:10
(2:15:35)
28.04.2019. 11:45:44
12:15:35
(2:14:16 chip)
6:26 9,34total (gun) M 349
net (chip) M 349
529 1922Mario ĐevoićM Škola Trčanja Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:46Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 348
1:07:28
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:37
Finish
M 350
1:08:10
(2:15:38)
28.04.2019. 11:45:46
12:15:38
(2:14:02 chip)
6:26 9,33total (gun) M 350
net (chip) M 348
530 1896Oliver WestbrookM Goodgym GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:53Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 338
1:06:33
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:42
Finish
M 351
1:09:11
(2:15:44)
28.04.2019. 11:45:53
12:15:44
(2:14:49 chip)
6:26 9,33total (gun) M 351
net (chip) M 353
531 1511Miroslav DrobinaM Ak Maraton Vukovar CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:55Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 362
1:08:12
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:20
Finish
M 352
1:07:35
(2:15:46)
28.04.2019. 11:45:55
12:15:46
(2:15:13 chip)
6:26 9,32total (gun) M 352
net (chip) M 356
532 1154Mladen CarM Privatno SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:55Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 366
1:08:33
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:42
Finish
M 353
1:07:14
(2:15:46)
28.04.2019. 11:45:55
12:15:46
(2:14:44 chip)
6:26 9,32total (gun) M 353
net (chip) M 352
533 1188Nermina ŠehovićF Ngo Marathon Sarajevo BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:45:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 134
1:05:20
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:29
Finish
F 180
1:10:29
(2:15:49)
28.04.2019. 11:45:58
12:15:49
(2:15:34 chip)
6:26 9,32total (gun) F 180
net (chip) F 186
534 1246Tomislav MakićM Running Tribe Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:01Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 378
1:09:37
 
28.04.2019. 10:39:45
Finish
M 354
1:06:16
(2:15:52)
28.04.2019. 11:46:01
12:15:52
(2:14:51 chip)
6:26 9,32total (gun) M 354
net (chip) M 354
535 1285Marija VučetićF Running Tribe Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:02Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 205
1:09:38
 
28.04.2019. 10:39:47
Finish
F 181
1:06:16
(2:15:53)
28.04.2019. 11:46:02
12:15:53
(2:14:51 chip)
6:26 9,32total (gun) F 181
net (chip) F 177
536 1242Vesna LazićF Running Tribe Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:03Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 206
1:09:39
 
28.04.2019. 10:39:48
Finish
F 182
1:06:15
(2:15:54)
28.04.2019. 11:46:03
12:15:54
(2:14:53 chip)
6:27 9,31total (gun) F 182
net (chip) F 178
537 1270Aleksandar SadžakM Running Tribe Belgrade SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:04Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 386
1:10:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:35
Finish
M 355
1:05:30
(2:15:55)
28.04.2019. 11:46:04
12:15:55
(2:14:51 chip)
6:27 9,31total (gun) M 355
net (chip) M 355
538 1877Phillipa VeitchF Istead & Ifield Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:11Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 144
1:05:48
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:57
Finish
F 183
1:10:14
(2:16:02)
28.04.2019. 11:46:11
12:16:02
(2:15:14 chip)
6:27 9,31total (gun) F 183
net (chip) F 183
539 1345Nevena LukićF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:18Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 196
1:08:42
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:51
Finish
F 184
1:07:27
(2:16:09)
28.04.2019. 11:46:18
12:16:09
(2:15:23 chip)
6:27 9,30total (gun) F 184
net (chip) F 185
540 1859Anna ThorpeF Norwich Road Runners GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:32Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 133
1:05:10
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:18
Finish
F 185
1:11:14
(2:16:23)
28.04.2019. 11:46:32
12:16:23
(2:15:47 chip)
6:28 9,28total (gun) F 185
net (chip) F 187
541 1326Vesna ĐokovićF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:32Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 188
1:08:02
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:11
Finish
F 186
1:08:22
(2:16:24)
28.04.2019. 11:46:32
12:16:24
(2:15:15 chip)
6:28 9,28total (gun) F 186
net (chip) F 184
542 1586Laura HedlundF Helenahelenalaura SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:38Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 173
1:07:27
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:35
Finish
F 187
1:09:04
(2:16:30)
28.04.2019. 11:46:38
12:16:30
(2:15:57 chip)
6:28 9,27total (gun) F 187
net (chip) F 192
543 1338Ilija IvoševićM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 360
1:07:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:04
Finish
M 356
1:08:40
(2:16:35)
28.04.2019. 11:46:44
12:16:35
(2:15:52 chip)
6:28 9,27total (gun) M 356
net (chip) M 358
544 1361Milena SimićF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:45Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 187
1:07:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:04
Finish
F 188
1:08:41
(2:16:36)
28.04.2019. 11:46:45
12:16:36
(2:15:53 chip)
6:28 9,27total (gun) F 188
net (chip) F 190
545 1365Michael StojčevskiM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:45Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 384
1:09:57
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:05
Finish
M 357
1:06:41
(2:16:37)
28.04.2019. 11:46:45
12:16:37
(2:15:39 chip)
6:28 9,27total (gun) M 357
net (chip) M 357
546 1829Maida StarcevicF Individual BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:51Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 209
1:09:57
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:06
Finish
F 189
1:06:46
(2:16:43)
28.04.2019. 11:46:51
12:16:43
(2:15:02 chip)
6:29 9,26total (gun) F 189
net (chip) F 182
547 1306Marina ParežaninF Škola Trčanja Subotica SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:56Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 158
1:06:39
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:48
Finish
F 190
1:10:09
(2:16:47)
28.04.2019. 11:46:56
12:16:47
(2:15:50 chip)
6:29 9,25total (gun) F 190
net (chip) F 188
548 1307Branka Petrić SimičF Škola Trčanja Subotica SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:46:58Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 157
1:06:39
 
28.04.2019. 10:36:48
Finish
F 191
1:10:11
(2:16:49)
28.04.2019. 11:46:58
12:16:49
(2:15:52 chip)
6:29 9,25total (gun) F 191
net (chip) F 189
549 1638Jennifer KnoxF None USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:47:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 207
1:09:42
 
28.04.2019. 10:39:51
Finish
F 192
1:07:16
(2:16:58)
28.04.2019. 11:47:06
12:16:58
(2:15:53 chip)
6:29 9,24total (gun) F 192
net (chip) F 191
550 1135Teo TomićM / CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:47:13Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 284
1:02:39
 
28.04.2019. 10:32:48
Finish
M 358
1:14:26
(2:17:05)
28.04.2019. 11:47:13
12:17:05
(2:16:58 chip)
6:30 9,24total (gun) M 358
net (chip) M 364
551 1272Nikola SikiricaM / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:47:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 432
1:17:16
 
28.04.2019. 10:47:25
Finish
M 359
59:57
(2:17:12)
28.04.2019. 11:47:21
12:17:12
(2:16:10 chip)
6:30 9,23total (gun) M 359
net (chip) M 360
552 1610Woolstrum JeffM Independent USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:47:30Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 383
1:09:56
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:04
Finish
M 360
1:07:26
(2:17:21)
28.04.2019. 11:47:30
12:17:21
(2:16:08 chip)
6:31 9,22total (gun) M 360
net (chip) M 359
553 1672Marina LeopoldF Glt AUTFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:47:35Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 199
1:09:08
 
28.04.2019. 10:39:17
Finish
F 193
1:08:18
(2:17:26)
28.04.2019. 11:47:35
12:17:26
(2:16:51 chip)
6:31 9,21total (gun) F 193
net (chip) F 194
554 1433Tomislav BaotićM Tk Zrinski CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:47:42Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 349
1:07:32
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:40
Finish
M 361
1:10:02
(2:17:33)
28.04.2019. 11:47:42
12:17:33
(2:16:57 chip)
6:31 9,20total (gun) M 361
net (chip) M 363
555 1930Karla SkurlaF Škola Trčanja Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:47:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 180
1:07:44
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:53
Finish
F 194
1:09:52
(2:17:35)
28.04.2019. 11:47:44
12:17:35
(2:16:59 chip)
6:31 9,20total (gun) F 194
net (chip) F 195
556 1553Irasema GarciaF - GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:47:47Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 224
1:10:49
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:58
Finish
F 195
1:06:49
(2:17:38)
28.04.2019. 11:47:47
12:17:38
(2:17:31 chip)
6:31 9,20total (gun) F 195
net (chip) F 200
557 1906Taylor WoodsM Myrmidons USAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:47:48Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 359
1:07:53
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:01
Finish
M 362
1:09:47
(2:17:39)
28.04.2019. 11:47:48
12:17:39
(2:16:49 chip)
6:31 9,20total (gun) M 362
net (chip) M 362
558 1592Aleksandar HristovM Nrc - Nike Run Club Skopje MKDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:47:57Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 346
1:07:20
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:29
Finish
M 363
1:10:29
(2:17:49)
28.04.2019. 11:47:57
12:17:49
(2:17:30 chip)
6:32 9,19total (gun) M 363
net (chip) M 366
559 1659Lara Krsteva-IchokjaevaF Nrc - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKDFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:01Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 172
1:07:20
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:29
Finish
F 196
1:10:33
(2:17:52)
28.04.2019. 11:48:01
12:17:52
(2:17:33 chip)
6:32 9,18total (gun) F 196
net (chip) F 201
560 1222Karolina ĐugaF Fit Complete SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:04Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 217
1:10:10
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:19
Finish
F 197
1:07:45
(2:17:55)
28.04.2019. 11:48:04
12:17:55
(2:17:02 chip)
6:32 9,18total (gun) F 197
net (chip) F 196
561 1903Sarah WoffindenF None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:06Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 112
1:03:51
 
28.04.2019. 10:34:00
Finish
F 198
1:14:07
(2:17:57)
28.04.2019. 11:48:06
12:17:57
(2:17:18 chip)
6:32 9,18total (gun) F 198
net (chip) F 198
562 1815Daniel SeidererM Seiderer Running GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:17Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 382
1:09:54
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:03
Finish
M 364
1:08:15
(2:18:08)
28.04.2019. 11:48:17
12:18:086:33 9,16total (gun) M 364
net (chip) M 370
563 1689Suada MagrđijaF Trčanje I To BIHFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 211
1:10:05
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:14
Finish
F 199
1:08:08
(2:18:12)
28.04.2019. 11:48:21
12:18:12
(2:16:31 chip)
6:33 9,16total (gun) F 199
net (chip) F 193
564 1876Iain VeitchM Trčanje I To GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:21Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 385
1:10:07
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:16
Finish
M 365
1:08:06
(2:18:13)
28.04.2019. 11:48:21
12:18:13
(2:16:32 chip)
6:33 9,16total (gun) M 365
net (chip) M 361
565 1453Lidija BogutF Ind CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:31Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 197
1:08:53
 
28.04.2019. 10:39:02
Finish
F 200
1:09:30
(2:18:22)
28.04.2019. 11:48:31
12:18:22
(2:17:23 chip)
6:34 9,15total (gun) F 200
net (chip) F 199
566 1452Jure BogdanićM Bootcamp Dubrovnik CROFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:32Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 357
1:07:49
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:58
Finish
M 366
1:10:34
(2:18:23)
28.04.2019. 11:48:32
12:18:236:34 9,15total (gun) M 366
net (chip) M 372
567 1867Kristine Tuxen BorlaugF Team Skinnaråsen SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:39Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 231
1:11:14
 
28.04.2019. 10:41:23
Finish
F 201
1:07:16
(2:18:30)
28.04.2019. 11:48:39
12:18:30
(2:17:52 chip)
6:34 9,14total (gun) F 201
net (chip) F 203
568 1609Thomas JanssonM Team Skinnaråsen SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:41Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 227
1:00:21
 
28.04.2019. 10:30:30
Finish
M 367
1:18:12
(2:18:33)
28.04.2019. 11:48:41
12:18:33
(2:17:56 chip)
6:34 9,14total (gun) M 367
net (chip) M 368
569 1573Oscar GunnarssonM None SWEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 361
1:08:01
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:09
Finish
M 368
1:10:35
(2:18:35)
28.04.2019. 11:48:44
12:18:35
(2:17:27 chip)
6:34 9,13total (gun) M 368
net (chip) M 365
570 1330Ivana GazivodaF - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:47Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 189
1:08:06
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:15
Finish
F 202
1:10:33
(2:18:38)
28.04.2019. 11:48:47
12:18:38
(2:17:44 chip)
6:34 9,13total (gun) F 202
net (chip) F 202
571 1614Olga JohannessonF None DENFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:48:49Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 235
1:11:26
 
28.04.2019. 10:41:35
Finish
F 203
1:07:15
(2:18:40)
28.04.2019. 11:48:49
12:18:40
(2:17:15 chip)
6:34 9,13total (gun) F 203
net (chip) F 197
572 1717Ondřej MenšíkM Turbošneci CZEFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:49:09Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 373
1:09:06
 
28.04.2019. 10:39:14
Finish
M 369
1:09:55
(2:19:00)
28.04.2019. 11:49:09
12:19:00
(2:17:30 chip)
6:35 9,11total (gun) M 369
net (chip) M 367
573 1078Mirosława PrzyłuskaF Raz Szczecin POLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:49:28Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 213
1:10:07
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:16
Finish
F 204
1:09:13
(2:19:19)
28.04.2019. 11:49:28
12:19:19
(2:18:36 chip)
6:36 9,09total (gun) F 204
net (chip) F 206
574 1423Fernando AstorgaM Military Running Chl - Chile CHIFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:49:28Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 387
1:10:56
 
28.04.2019. 10:41:05
Finish
M 370
1:08:24
(2:19:20)
28.04.2019. 11:49:28
12:19:20
(2:18:02 chip)
6:36 9,09total (gun) M 370
net (chip) M 369
575 1067Fiona MontgomeryF Horley Harriers GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:49:32Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 210
1:10:02
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:11
Finish
F 205
1:09:21
(2:19:23)
28.04.2019. 11:49:32
12:19:23
(2:18:08 chip)
6:36 9,08total (gun) F 205
net (chip) F 204
576 1262Emina Pita BrzkovićF / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:49:34Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 229
1:11:09
 
28.04.2019. 10:41:18
Finish
F 206
1:08:17
(2:19:25)
28.04.2019. 11:49:34
12:19:25
(2:18:55 chip)
6:37 9,08total (gun) F 206
net (chip) F 213
577 1238Jelena KostićF / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:49:35Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 230
1:11:10
 
28.04.2019. 10:41:19
Finish
F 207
1:08:17
(2:19:26)
28.04.2019. 11:49:35
12:19:26
(2:18:55 chip)
6:37 9,08total (gun) F 207
net (chip) F 212
578 1920Julijana PataftaF SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:49:44Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 170
1:07:11
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:20
Finish
F 208
1:12:25
(2:19:35)
28.04.2019. 11:49:44
12:19:35
(2:18:37 chip)
6:37 9,07total (gun) F 208
net (chip) F 207
579 1740Barbara OgorzałekF Malaga Team POLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:49:49Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 177
1:07:39
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:48
Finish
F 209
1:12:01
(2:19:40)
28.04.2019. 11:49:49
12:19:40
(2:19:35 chip)
6:37 9,06total (gun) F 209
net (chip) F 223
580 1739Janusz OgorzałekM Malaga Team POLFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:49:49Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 351
1:07:36
 
28.04.2019. 10:37:45
Finish
M 371
1:12:04
(2:19:40)
28.04.2019. 11:49:49
12:19:40
(2:19:34 chip)
6:37 9,06total (gun) M 371
net (chip) M 379
581 1450Katalin BilicsF Mediterrun Ultra Team HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:49:55Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 190
1:08:12
 
28.04.2019. 10:38:20
Finish
F 210
1:11:35
(2:19:47)
28.04.2019. 11:49:55
12:19:47
(2:18:50 chip)
6:37 9,06total (gun) F 210
net (chip) F 211
582 1683Ana LjubisavljevićF / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:49:55Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 208
1:09:57
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:05
Finish
F 211
1:09:50
(2:19:47)
28.04.2019. 11:49:55
12:19:47
(2:18:17 chip)
6:37 9,06total (gun) F 211
net (chip) F 205
583 1552Milorad GajićM / SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:49:56Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 381
1:09:54
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:03
Finish
M 372
1:09:54
(2:19:47)
28.04.2019. 11:49:56
12:19:47
(2:18:17 chip)
6:38 9,06total (gun) M 372
net (chip) M 371
584 1436Sarah BarnesF Pegwell Bay GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:50:02Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 248
1:12:20
 
28.04.2019. 10:42:29
Finish
F 212
1:07:34
(2:19:54)
28.04.2019. 11:50:02
12:19:54
(2:18:41 chip)
6:38 9,05total (gun) F 212
net (chip) F 209
585 1435Jason BarnesM Pegwell Bay GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:50:03Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 401
1:12:24
 
28.04.2019. 10:42:33
Finish
M 373
1:07:31
(2:19:55)
28.04.2019. 11:50:03
12:19:55
(2:18:42 chip)
6:38 9,05total (gun) M 373
net (chip) M 374
586 1543Naceur FrajM Tsv Viktoria Mülheim An Der Ruhr GERFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:50:04Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 399
1:12:12
 
28.04.2019. 10:42:21
Finish
M 374
1:07:43
(2:19:55)
28.04.2019. 11:50:04
12:19:55
(2:18:40 chip)
6:38 9,05total (gun) M 374
net (chip) M 373
587 1658Tarcisio KroetzM Graciosa Runners BRAFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:50:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 407
1:13:00
 
28.04.2019. 10:43:09
Finish
M 375
1:07:01
(2:20:01)
28.04.2019. 11:50:10
12:20:01
(2:12:55 chip)
6:38 9,04total (gun) M 375
net (chip) M 341
588 1527Gál ÉvaF None HUNFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:50:10Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 260
1:12:55
 
28.04.2019. 10:43:03
Finish
F 213
1:07:07
(2:20:01)
28.04.2019. 11:50:10
12:20:01
(2:18:39 chip)
6:38 9,04total (gun) F 213
net (chip) F 208
589 1321Miloš BursaćM - SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:50:16Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
M 328
1:05:44
 
28.04.2019. 10:35:53
Finish
M 376
1:14:24
(2:20:07)
28.04.2019. 11:50:16
12:20:07
(2:19:43 chip)
6:38 9,03total (gun) M 376
net (chip) M 384
590 1253Sanja NađF Škola Trčanja Novi Sad SRBFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:50:22Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 219
1:10:22
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:31
Finish
F 214
1:09:51
(2:20:13)
28.04.2019. 11:50:22
12:20:13
(2:19:18 chip)
6:39 9,03total (gun) F 214
net (chip) F 215
591 1492Samantha DarbyF None GBRFIN
Finish
28.04.2019. 11:50:25Start
28.04.2019. 09:30:09
Okret 10,5 km
F 223
1:10:46
 
28.04.2019. 10:40:55
Finish
F 215
1:09:30
(2:20:16)
28.04.2019. 11:50:25
12:20:16
(2:18:49 chip)
6:39 9,02total (gun) F 215
net (chip) F 210