24.03.2018. 10:30 24.03.2018. 13:00
21.098 km
First 3 Women
Start Number | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1228 | Zita KÁCSER | F | Benedek-Team | HUN | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 11:48:12 | 1:17:42 | 3:41 | 16,29 | F 1 :: 1 - Ž-S |
1198 | Yunes Moraa ONYACHA | F | Benedek-Team | KEN | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 11:48:17 | 1:17:47 | 3:41 | 16,27 | F 2 :: 2 - Ž-S |
1815 | Tünde Szabó | F | Pvsk | HUN | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 11:53:26 | 1:22:56 | 3:56 | 15,26 | F 3 :: 3 - Ž-S |
Start Number | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|
Start Number | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1538 | Nives Zebić | F | AK Maksimir | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:06:25 | 1:35:55 | 4:33 | 13,20 | F 10 :: 1 - St. juniorke |
Start Number | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1343 | Nola Jandrečić | F | KCIPT Samobor | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:12:21 | 1:41:51 | 4:50 | 12,43 | F 15 :: 1 - Ml. seniorke |
1286 | Sara Šanjug | F | KIF | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:49:45 | 2:19:15 | 6:36 | 9,09 | F 40 :: 2 - Ml. seniorke |
Start Number | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1228 | Zita KÁCSER | F | Benedek-Team | HUN | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 11:48:12 | 1:17:42 | 3:41 | 16,29 | F 1 :: 1 - Ž-S |
1198 | Yunes Moraa ONYACHA | F | Benedek-Team | KEN | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 11:48:17 | 1:17:47 | 3:41 | 16,27 | F 2 :: 2 - Ž-S |
1815 | Tünde Szabó | F | Pvsk | HUN | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 11:53:26 | 1:22:56 | 3:56 | 15,26 | F 3 :: 3 - Ž-S |
Start Number | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1158 | Marija Lovrić | F | AK Sljeme | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:05:39 | 1:35:09 | 4:31 | 13,30 | F 7 :: 1 - Ž-35 |
1610 | VIŠNJA ČONKAŠ | F | AK MEĐIMURJE | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:16:12 | 1:45:42 | 5:01 | 11,98 | F 18 :: 2 - Ž-35 |
1679 | Lana Pečnik | F | MK Velika Gorica | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:19:35 | 1:49:05 | 5:10 | 11,60 | F 20 :: 3 - Ž-35 |
Start Number | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1629 | Radmila Maksimović | F | AK Šibenik | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:00:14 | 1:29:44 | 4:15 | 14,11 | F 5 :: 1 - Ž-40 |
1583 | Veronika Erlic | F | AK Kvarner | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:05:30 | 1:35:00 | 4:30 | 13,33 | F 6 :: 2 - Ž-40 |
1607 | Helena Gleđa | F | AK Dubrovnik | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:05:55 | 1:35:25 | 4:31 | 13,27 | F 8 :: 3 - Ž-40 |
Start Number | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1580 | Lidija Vrbanić | F | TK Marathon 95, Varaždin | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:25:36 | 1:55:06 | 5:27 | 11,00 | F 22 :: 1 - Ž-45 |
1614 | Dunja Kravos Krišto | F | AK Žumberak | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:27:23 | 1:56:53 | 5:32 | 10,83 | F 26 :: 2 - Ž-45 |
1511 | Maja Đapić | F | AK Vukovar | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:37:14 | 2:06:44 | 6:00 | 9,99 | F 35 :: 3 - Ž-45 |
Start Number | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1869 | Jasminka Zvonar | F | MK Velika Gorica | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:11:28 | 1:40:58 | 4:47 | 12,54 | F 14 :: 1 - Ž-50 |
1205 | Tanja Šarić | F | AK Maksimir | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:15:49 | 1:45:19 | 5:00 | 12,02 | F 17 :: 2 - Ž-50 |
1301 | Ljiljana Cuković Kinder | F | AK Martin Dugo Selo | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:35:36 | 2:05:06 | 5:56 | 10,12 | F 33 :: 3 - Ž-50 |
Start Number | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1628 | MIRJANA MLINARIĆ | F | TK KOTORIPSKI BEGAČI | CRO | FIN Finish | 24.03.2018. 12:35:08 | 2:04:38 | 5:54 | 10,16 | F 32 :: 1 - Ž-55 |