Dalmatinska Trail Liga 2021

MALA - Muškarci MALA - Žene
SREDNJA - Muškarci SREDNJA - Žene
VELIKA - Muškarci VELIKA - Žene
MALA - Muškarci
Natjecatelji 1.
Marjan
2.
Promina
3.
Sinj
4.
Lastovo
5.
Čvrsnica
6.
Korčula
7.
Murter
8.
Kozjak
9.
Mosor
10.
Vis
681
TOMISLAV IVIĆ
1 M :: 9 kola
85
(2M)
FIN
0
Najgori:
62
(6M)

FIN
81
Bonus:
56+25
(8M)

FIN
65
(5M)
FIN
85
(2M)
FIN
100
(1M)
FIN
65
(5M)
FIN
100
(1M)
FIN
100
(1M)
FIN
451
IVAN TOLJAN
2 M :: 8 kola
42
(14M)
FIN
35
(20M)
FIN
53
(9M)
FIN
46
(12M)
FIN
65
(5M)
FIN
50
(10M)
FIN
85
(2M)
FIN
75
(3M)
FIN
399
MATE METER
3 M :: 9 kola
0
Najgori:
25
(6M)

FIN
35
(20M)
FIN
49
Bonus:
24+25
(31M)

FIN
44
(13M)
FIN
39
(16M)
FIN
53
(9M)
FIN
48
(11M)
FIN
46
(12M)
FIN
85
(2M)
FIN
373
IVAN ELEK
4 M :: 7 kola
40
(15M)
FIN
50
(10M)
FIN
62
(6M)
FIN
62
(6M)
FIN
46
(12M)
FIN
48
(11M)
FIN
65
(5M)
FIN
341
ANTONIJO ERCEG
5 M :: 4 kola
100
(1M)
FIN
56
(8M)
FIN
85
(2M)
FIN
100
(1M)
FIN
294
VICKO OZRETIĆ
6 M :: 5 kola
70
(4M)
FIN
48
(11M)
FIN
50
(10M)
FIN
56
(8M)
FIN
70
(4M)
FIN
238
ALEN BIKIĆ
7 M :: 3 kola
38
(17M)
FIN
100
(1M)
FIN
100
(1M)
FIN
236
JURE ŽILIĆ
8 M :: 4 kola
65
(5M)
FIN
56
(8M)
FIN
62
(6M)
FIN
53
(9M)
FIN
225
MARIJO LIMOV
9 M :: 4 kola
46
(12M)
FIN
59
(7M)
FIN
50
(10M)
FIN
70
(4M)
FIN
183
JADRAN MRSIC
10 M :: 5 kola
25
(8M)
FIN
32
(23M)
FIN
35
(20M)
FIN
38
(17M)
FIN
53
(9M)
FIN
170
LEO ZLOKIC
11 M :: 2 kola
70
(4M)
FIN
100
(1M)
FIN
155
LJUBAN GUDELJ
12 M :: 2 kola
70
(4M)
FIN
85
(2M)
FIN
130
ROBERT ZELJAK
13 M :: 4 kola
25
(5M)
FIN
33
(22M)
FIN
28
(27M)
FIN
44
(13M)
FIN
129
GREGOR HIRŠMAN
14 M :: 2 kola
59
(7M)
FIN
70
(4M)
FIN
109
ANTE LOZIĆ
15 M :: 2 kola
65
(5M)
FIN
44
(13M)
FIN
107
TINO MARAČA
16 M :: 3 kola
33
(22M)
FIN
38
(17M)
FIN
36
(19M)
FIN
104
DINO BOŠKOVIĆ
17 M :: 2 kola
56
(8M)
FIN
48
(11M)
FIN
100
ILIJA JUKIĆ
18 M :: 1 kolo
100
(1M)
FIN
98
KARLO KOVAČIĆ
19 M :: 2 kola
39
(16M)
FIN
59
(7M)
FIN
98
IVAN DESPOT
19 M :: 2 kola
50
(10M)
FIN
48
(11M)
FIN
98
DAVID PADOVAN
19 M :: 2 kola
42
(14M)
FIN
56
(8M)
FIN
95
IVICA MASTELIĆ
22 M :: 2 kola
53
(9M)
FIN
42
(14M)
FIN
91
MLADEN JUKIĆ
23 M :: 3 kola
30
(25M)
FIN
13
(42M)
FIN
48
(11M)
FIN
91
ENZO PERLIĆ
23 M :: 4 kola
28
(27M)
FIN
9
(46M)
FIN
31
(24M)
FIN
23
(32M)
FIN
87
TEO VUČIĆ
25 M :: 2 kola
48
(11M)
FIN
39
(16M)
FIN
86
VEDRAN VLAŠIĆ
26 M :: 3 kola
34
(21M)
FIN
21
(34M)
FIN
31
(24M)
FIN
85
MARKO RAK
27 M :: 1 kolo
85
(2M)
FIN
85
ANTE BAKIJA
27 M :: 1 kolo
85
(2M)
FIN
85
ANTE MIJOC
27 M :: 1 kolo
85
(2M)
FIN
82
PATRIK DABOV
30 M :: 2 kola
50
(10M)
FIN
32
(23M)
FIN
81
OLIVER ĆELIĆ
31 M :: 2 kola
31
(24M)
FIN
50
(10M)
FIN
80
IVAN VUKADIN
32 M :: 2 kola
38
(17M)
FIN
42
(14M)
FIN
80
ANTE CAREV
32 M :: 2 kola
36
(19M)
FIN
44
(13M)
FIN
78
BRACO BOŠKOVIĆ
34 M :: 2 kola
44
(13M)
FIN
34
(21M)
FIN
78
DENI FRANULOVIĆ
34 M :: 2 kola
38
(17M)
FIN
40
(15M)
FIN
77
JAKOV DABOV
36 M :: 2 kola
46
(12M)
FIN
31
(24M)
FIN
76
ANTE TEPIĆ
37 M :: 2 kola
37
(18M)
FIN
39
(16M)
FIN
75
JOSIP TOLJAN
38 M :: 1 kolo
75
(3M)
FIN
75
MARKO ŠKARICA
38 M :: 1 kolo
75
(3M)
FIN
75
BORIS KORAČAK
38 M :: 1 kolo
75
(3M)
FIN
75
BORIS HRALA
38 M :: 1 kolo
75
(3M)
FIN
75
STIPE MIJIĆ
38 M :: 1 kolo
75
(3M)
FIN
75
ANTE ROGULJIĆ
38 M :: 1 kolo
75
(3M)
FIN
75
MARIN VOLAREVIĆ
38 M :: 1 kolo
75
(3M)
FIN
75
KREŠIMIR TABAK
38 M :: 1 kolo
75
(3M)
FIN
73
MARIO PRIŽMIĆ
46 M :: 2 kola
35
(20M)
FIN
38
(17M)
FIN
72
MIRKO ŽAPER
47 M :: 3 kola
28
(27M)
FIN
10
(45M)
FIN
34
(21M)
FIN
70
FILIP ZOVKO
48 M :: 1 kolo
70
(4M)
FIN
70
ZVONIMIR KAZIJA
48 M :: 1 kolo
70
(4M)
FIN
70
TOMISLAV ANDREIS
48 M :: 1 kolo
70
(4M)
FIN
66
MIRKO KUTIJA
51 M :: 3 kola
15
(40M)
FIN
21
(34M)
FIN
30
(25M)
FIN
65
SAŠA ERGIĆ
52 M :: 1 kolo
65
(5M)
FIN
65
NIKOLA LOJDL
52 M :: 1 kolo
65
(5M)
FIN
65
ANTE LOKAS
52 M :: 1 kolo
65
(5M)
FIN
64
SLAVEN DRMAĆ
55 M :: 2 kola
25
(30M)
FIN
39
(16M)
FIN
63
SINIŠA PAROVIĆ
56 M :: 3 kola
25
(30M)
FIN
22
(33M)
FIN
16
(39M)
FIN
62
VLADIMIR VRANKULJ
57 M :: 2 kola
18
(37M)
FIN
44
(13M)
FIN
62
MIRKO JUKIĆ
57 M :: 1 kolo
62
(6M)
FIN
62
MATKO POLIĆ
57 M :: 1 kolo
62
(6M)
FIN
62
ALEKSANDAR JOCIĆ
57 M :: 1 kolo
62
(6M)
FIN
62
ANTE POKRAJČIĆ
57 M :: 1 kolo
62
(6M)
FIN
62
ZORAN ŠLJIVIĆ
57 M :: 1 kolo
62
(6M)
FIN
61
PERO DUJIĆ
63 M :: 2 kola
29
(26M)
FIN
32
(23M)
FIN
60
HRVOJE NEMCIC
64 M :: 2 kola
27
(28M)
FIN
33
(22M)
FIN
59
LOVRE VULETIĆ
65 M :: 1 kolo
59
(7M)
FIN
59
PAVAO LIGUTIĆ
65 M :: 3 kola
20
(35M)
FIN
5
(59M)
FIN
34
(21M)
FIN
59
BEPO VRANKULJ
65 M :: 1 kolo
59
(7M)
FIN
59
TOMA KARAĐOLE
65 M :: 1 kolo
59
(7M)
FIN
59
FRANJO LOVRIĆ
65 M :: 1 kolo
59
(7M)
FIN
59
DAVOR BAJAN
65 M :: 1 kolo
59
(7M)
FIN
59
GORKI MIROŠEVIĆ
65 M :: 1 kolo
59
(7M)
FIN
58
NIKOLA MILAT
72 M :: 2 kola
26
(29M)
FIN
32
(23M)
FIN
57
LUKA JELIĆ
73 M :: 2 kola
19
(36M)
FIN
38
(17M)
FIN
57
NIKOLA PERLIĆ
73 M :: 3 kola
27
(28M)
FIN
8
(47M)
FIN
22
(33M)
FIN
57
MATKO LAZIĆ
73 M :: 2 kola
20
(35M)
FIN
37
(18M)
FIN
56
MARIJO LOVRINČEVIĆ
76 M :: 1 kolo
56
(8M)
FIN
56
ANTE TROSKOT
76 M :: 1 kolo
56
(8M)
FIN
56
VEDRAN BAREŠIĆ
76 M :: 1 kolo
56
(8M)
FIN
54
DREN FRANIĆ
79 M :: 2 kola
25
(7M)
FIN
29
(26M)
FIN
53
LOVRO ŠTRBINIĆ
80 M :: 1 kolo
53
(9M)
FIN
53
IVAN PLAVČIĆ
80 M :: 1 kolo
53
(9M)
FIN
53
TOMA KUNAC
80 M :: 1 kolo
53
(9M)
FIN
53
MARIO ZELENIKA
80 M :: 1 kolo
53
(9M)
FIN
50
ADNAN BAJRIĆ
84 M :: 1 kolo
50
(10M)
FIN
50
IVAN ROMAC
84 M :: 2 kola
16
(39M)
FIN
34
(21M)
FIN
50
VLADIMIR JURATOVIĆ
84 M :: 1 kolo
50
(10M)
FIN
49
MATE BILOĐERIĆ
87 M :: 2 kola
20
(35M)
FIN
29
(26M)
FIN
48
KAJO FERIĆ
88 M :: 1 kolo
48
(11M)
FIN
48
IRHAD SULJIĆ
88 M :: 1 kolo
48
(11M)
FIN
46
BORIS TASOVAC
90 M :: 1 kolo
46
(12M)
FIN
46
DUJE KORDUN
90 M :: 1 kolo
46
(12M)
FIN
46
BRUNO BELAVIĆ
90 M :: 1 kolo
46
(12M)
FIN
46
NIKOLA ŽUVELA
90 M :: 1 kolo
46
(12M)
FIN
44
MARTIN LAUER
94 M :: 1 kolo
44
(13M)
FIN
44
DUBRAVKO MARTINIĆ
94 M :: 1 kolo
44
(13M)
FIN
44
KRISTIJAN BILIĆ
94 M :: 1 kolo
44
(13M)
FIN
42
IVICA PENSA
97 M :: 1 kolo
42
(14M)
FIN
42
MATEJ LJUBIĆ
97 M :: 1 kolo
42
(14M)
FIN
42
IVAN VIDOSAVLJEVIĆ
97 M :: 1 kolo
42
(14M)
FIN
42
JAKOV DOGAN
97 M :: 1 kolo
42
(14M)
FIN
42
MARKO PEHAR
97 M :: 1 kolo
42
(14M)
FIN
40
LUKA RAIC
102 M :: 1 kolo
40
(15M)
FIN
40
ANTONIO SKOČIĆ
102 M :: 1 kolo
40
(15M)
FIN
40
DAVOR SEMEN
102 M :: 1 kolo
40
(15M)
FIN
40
TOMISLAV ĆURKO
102 M :: 1 kolo
40
(15M)
FIN
40
ROBERT ERIC ANTICA
102 M :: 1 kolo
40
(15M)
FIN
40
HRVOJE JAŠIĆ
102 M :: 1 kolo
40
(15M)
FIN
40
KRSTE LATIN
102 M :: 1 kolo
40
(15M)
FIN
39
FILIP VRANIĆ
109 M :: 1 kolo
39
(16M)
FIN
39
MIROSLAV MATIŠIĆ
109 M :: 1 kolo
39
(16M)
FIN
39
ZORAN RADOSTIĆ
109 M :: 1 kolo
39
(16M)
FIN
39
BORIS TASOVAC
109 M :: 1 kolo
39
(16M)
FIN
38
EDIN RIDŽAL
113 M :: 1 kolo
38
(17M)
FIN
38
DAMIR HORDOV
113 M :: 1 kolo
38
(17M)
FIN
37
DOMINIK MARIN VALJAN
115 M :: 1 kolo
37
(18M)
FIN
37
BLAŽENKO BONOMI
115 M :: 1 kolo
37
(18M)
FIN
37
TONI LUČIĆ
115 M :: 1 kolo
37
(18M)
FIN
37
VLADIMIR VIDEKA
115 M :: 2 kola
25
(9M)
FIN
12
(43M)
FIN
37
DAMIR MIHALJ
115 M :: 1 kolo
37
(18M)
FIN
37
DINKO GROMES
115 M :: 1 kolo
37
(18M)
FIN
37
IVAN ĆURKOVIĆ
115 M :: 1 kolo
37
(18M)
FIN
37
JOSIP ŠKORIĆ
115 M :: 1 kolo
37
(18M)
FIN
36
NIKO MADEŠKO
123 M :: 1 kolo
36
(19M)
FIN
36
MARIJAN VLAŠIĆ
123 M :: 1 kolo
36
(19M)
FIN
36
MARKO BARIN TURICA
123 M :: 1 kolo
36
(19M)
FIN
36
EMIR MULIĆ
123 M :: 1 kolo
36
(19M)
FIN
36
JOSIP RADMILO
123 M :: 1 kolo
36
(19M)
FIN
36
NIKOLA ŠUTA
123 M :: 1 kolo
36
(19M)
FIN
36
FILIP MARIN MIŠE
123 M :: 1 kolo
36
(19M)
FIN
35
STJEPAN MEKINIĆ
130 M :: 1 kolo
35
(20M)
FIN
35
IVAN JERKOVIĆ
130 M :: 1 kolo
35
(20M)
FIN
35
JAKOV ZURIĆ
130 M :: 1 kolo
35
(20M)
FIN
35
ANTONIO PIVČEVIĆ
130 M :: 1 kolo
35
(20M)
FIN
35
ŽELJKO MARIJANOVIĆ
130 M :: 1 kolo
35
(20M)
FIN
34
TOMISLAV TADIĆ
135 M :: 1 kolo
34
(21M)
FIN
34
DAVID ANDREIS
135 M :: 1 kolo
34
(21M)
FIN
34
EMIL JONES
135 M :: 1 kolo
34
(21M)
FIN
34
IVE CUKROV
135 M :: 1 kolo
34
(21M)
FIN
33
ZDRAVKO RADOVNIKOVIĆ
139 M :: 1 kolo
33
(22M)
FIN
33
NEVEN CUKROV
139 M :: 1 kolo
33
(22M)
FIN
33
ANTE BAKOVIĆ
139 M :: 1 kolo
33
(22M)
FIN
33
LUKA KOMLJEN
139 M :: 1 kolo
33
(22M)
FIN
33
PATRIK GRGURIĆ
139 M :: 1 kolo
33
(22M)
FIN
32
ĐANI KOSOVIĆ
144 M :: 1 kolo
32
(23M)
FIN
32
JERE FRANIĆ
144 M :: 1 kolo
32
(23M)
FIN
32
ŠIME SKOČIĆ
144 M :: 1 kolo
32
(23M)
FIN
31
TOMISLAV BAČIĆ
147 M :: 1 kolo
31
(24M)
FIN
31
DAVOR MAJER
147 M :: 1 kolo
31
(24M)
FIN
31
MAID KLEPO
147 M :: 1 kolo
31
(24M)
FIN
30
FRANO BAROVIĆ
150 M :: 1 kolo
30
(25M)
FIN
30
BARTUL FRANIĆ
150 M :: 1 kolo
30
(25M)
FIN
30
IVAN ZLOKIC
150 M :: 1 kolo
30
(25M)
FIN
30
MILOŠ CVRLJE
150 M :: 1 kolo
30
(25M)
FIN
30
ANTONIO STIPANOVIĆ
150 M :: 1 kolo
30
(25M)
FIN
29
JASMIN NEKIĆ
155 M :: 1 kolo
29
(26M)
FIN
29
JURE BAŠIĆ
155 M :: 1 kolo
29
(26M)
FIN
29
HRVOJE DUKIĆ
155 M :: 1 kolo
29
(26M)
FIN
29
VELID GAGULA
155 M :: 1 kolo
29
(26M)
FIN
28
ANTE TONI VRDOLJAK
159 M :: 1 kolo
28
(27M)
FIN
28
ANTE ZORICA
159 M :: 1 kolo
28
(27M)
FIN
28
IGOR ŽUVELA
159 M :: 1 kolo
28
(27M)
FIN
28
GORJAN STIPKOVIĆ
159 M :: 1 kolo
28
(27M)
FIN
27
ANDRIJA BOŠNJAK
163 M :: 1 kolo
27
(28M)
FIN
27
JOSIP MRŠIĆ
163 M :: 1 kolo
27
(28M)
FIN
27
ANTE GLAVAN
163 M :: 1 kolo
27
(28M)
FIN
27
JOŠKO PAŠTAR
163 M :: 1 kolo
27
(28M)
FIN
26
LUKA DRAGOJEVIĆ
167 M :: 1 kolo
26
(29M)
FIN
26
IVAN SEKOVSKI
167 M :: 1 kolo
26
(29M)
FIN
26
IVAN GUSIĆ
167 M :: 1 kolo
26
(29M)
FIN
26
ZORAN SIKAVICA
167 M :: 2 kola
5
(58M)
FIN
21
(34M)
FIN
26
BOŽIDAR MARIĆ
167 M :: 1 kolo
26
(29M)
FIN
26
MARIN JURAS
167 M :: 1 kolo
26
(29M)
FIN
25
LUKA KOŠĆAK
173 M :: 1 kolo
25
(30M)
FIN
25
ANTE VULETIĆ
173 M :: 1 kolo
25
(30M)
FIN
25
ANTONIJO BRKULJ
173 M :: 1 kolo
25
(30M)
FIN
25
ANTE VRANJKOVIĆ
173 M :: 1 kolo
25
(1M)
FIN
25
IVAN BARIŠIĆ
173 M :: 1 kolo
25
(3M)
FIN
25
MARINKO POPOVIĆ
173 M :: 1 kolo
25
(4M)
FIN
25
DENIS ŠUPRAHA
173 M :: 1 kolo
25
(10M)
FIN
25
DUJE KARAMAN
173 M :: 1 kolo
25
(11M)
FIN
25
ANTE CETINIĆ
173 M :: 1 kolo
25
(30M)
FIN
25
HRVOJE KEDŽO
173 M :: 1 kolo
25
(2M)
FIN
24
VANJA LONČAR
183 M :: 1 kolo
24
(31M)
FIN
24
SERGEJ LATIN
183 M :: 1 kolo
24
(31M)
FIN
24
TOPIĆ MARIO
183 M :: 1 kolo
24
(31M)
FIN
24
ALIAKSANDR BAHACHOU
183 M :: 1 kolo
24
(31M)
FIN
24
FRANCK GRANDIN
183 M :: 1 kolo
24
(31M)
FIN
23
DAMIR ANTULOV
188 M :: 1 kolo
23
(32M)
FIN
23
TOMISLAV JURAS
188 M :: 1 kolo
23
(32M)
FIN
23
MARKO BABIC
188 M :: 1 kolo
23
(32M)
FIN
23
MATEJ DVORŠĆAK
188 M :: 1 kolo
23
(32M)
FIN
23
IVAN ANTUNOVIĆ
188 M :: 1 kolo
23
(32M)
FIN
22
MILE KEVIĆ
193 M :: 1 kolo
22
(33M)
FIN
22
RENATO KRISTIĆ
193 M :: 1 kolo
22
(33M)
FIN
22
PETAR ĐAPIĆ
193 M :: 1 kolo
22
(33M)
FIN
22
EMIR ALAGIĆ
193 M :: 1 kolo
22
(33M)
FIN
21
ŠIMUN PETAR PERASIĆ
197 M :: 1 kolo
21
(34M)
FIN
21
ANTE MAMIĆ
197 M :: 1 kolo
21
(34M)
FIN
21
VICE BULJAT
197 M :: 1 kolo
21
(34M)
FIN
20
FILIP ĆURIĆ
200 M :: 1 kolo
20
(35M)
FIN
20
BOŽO MARKOVIĆ
200 M :: 1 kolo
20
(35M)
FIN
19
SASA PIVCEVIC
202 M :: 1 kolo
19
(36M)
FIN
19
MATKO ĐIPALO
202 M :: 1 kolo
19
(36M)
FIN
19
ANDRZEJ KACPERSKI
202 M :: 1 kolo
19
(36M)
FIN
18
ANTONIO PERIĆ - MAŽAR
205 M :: 1 kolo
18
(37M)
FIN
18
LUKA BREZINŠČAK
205 M :: 1 kolo
18
(37M)
FIN
18
STIPE ŠIMIĆ
205 M :: 1 kolo
18
(37M)
FIN
17
MARKO KUNAC
208 M :: 1 kolo
17
(38M)
FIN
17
MARIO ROZIC
208 M :: 1 kolo
17
(38M)
FIN
17
DAMIJAN VODUŠEK
208 M :: 1 kolo
17
(38M)
FIN
17
JAKŠA ROŠIN
208 M :: 1 kolo
17
(38M)
FIN
16
SAŠA BENZON
212 M :: 1 kolo
16
(39M)
FIN
15
NIKO VRDOLJAK
213 M :: 1 kolo
15
(40M)
FIN
15
OLIVER MANDIĆ
213 M :: 1 kolo
15
(40M)
FIN
14
DAMIR ANTIĆ
215 M :: 1 kolo
14
(41M)
FIN
14
GRGO ZLOMISLIC
215 M :: 1 kolo
14
(41M)
FIN
14
ZORAN PIVČEVIĆ
215 M :: 1 kolo
14
(41M)
FIN
13
VIKTOR JOVANOVIĆ MARUŠIĆ
218 M :: 1 kolo
13
(42M)
FIN
13
MIHOVIL ĆORIĆ
218 M :: 1 kolo
13
(42M)
FIN
12
IVAN KAPITANOVIC
220 M :: 1 kolo
12
(43M)
FIN
12
ELDIN MACIĆ
220 M :: 1 kolo
12
(43M)
FIN
11
DANIEL ROSO
222 M :: 1 kolo
11
(44M)
FIN
11
NIKOLA LEKO
222 M :: 1 kolo
11
(44M)
FIN
11
DOMAGOJ ŠKOBIĆ
222 M :: 1 kolo
11
(44M)
FIN
10
TOMISLAV PAVELA
225 M :: 1 kolo
10
(45M)
FIN
10
AMAR ALIKADIC
225 M :: 1 kolo
10
(45M)
FIN
9
HASE TURSUNOVIĆ
227 M :: 1 kolo
9
(46M)
FIN
9
ROBERT STANIĆ
227 M :: 1 kolo
9
(46M)
FIN
8
CHARLES NIZETICH
229 M :: 1 kolo
8
(47M)
FIN
8
VESELKO IVANKOVIĆ
229 M :: 1 kolo
8
(47M)
FIN
7
DARKO KRMEK
231 M :: 1 kolo
7
(48M)
FIN
7
BORIS DRILO
231 M :: 1 kolo
7
(48M)
FIN
6
SANDI MARUŠIĆ
233 M :: 1 kolo
6
(49M)
FIN
6
BORIŠA SUBOTIĆ
233 M :: 1 kolo
6
(49M)
FIN
5
DARIO KRTALIĆ
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(53M)
FIN
5
AMER KAHVEDZIC
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(54M)
FIN
5
EDIN NUKIC
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(50M)
FIN
5
FILIP SKALJA
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(51M)
FIN
5
SLOBODAN TOMIĆ
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(52M)
FIN
5
NIKOLA KOVAČEVIĆ
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(51M)
FIN
5
GORAN JUZBAŠIĆ
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(52M)
FIN
5
IVAN MIHEL
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(60M)
FIN
5
IVAN KAPITANOVIC
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(57M)
FIN
5
TOMISLAV SMOLJO
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(56M)
FIN
5
LUKA SMOLJO
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(55M)
FIN
5
FILIP KELLEK
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(50M)
FIN
5
JOSHUA ANIĆ
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(54M)
FIN
5
NENO PRANČEVIĆ
235 M :: 1 kolo
5
(53M)
FIN
2
ROKO ŠARIĆ
249 M :: 2 kola
1
(M)
DNF
1
(M)
DNF
2
NIKŠA ŠARIĆ
249 M :: 2 kola
1
(M)
DNF
1
(M)
DNF
1
ŽELJKO KERETA
251 M :: 1 kolo
1
(M)
DNF
Po kolu: 11 35 63 40 54 34 27 47 22 21