Dalmatinska Trail Liga 2020

MALA - Muškarci MALA - Žene
SREDNJA - Muškarci SREDNJA - Žene
VELIKA - Muškarci VELIKA - Žene
MALA - Žene
Natjecatelji 1.
Marjan
2.
Imber
3.
Promina
4.
Jesenice
5.
Mosor
6.
Kozjak
7.
Tisno
8.
Lastovo
9.
Čvrsnica
10.
Korčula
11.
Sinj
100
JADRANKA ŽILIĆ
1 Ž :: 1 kolo
100
1X100
(1Ž)

FIN
85
DOBRILA DUJISIN
2 Ž :: 1 kolo
85
1X85
(2Ž)

FIN
75
ANEMARIJA RAJČIĆ
3 Ž :: 1 kolo
75
1X75
(3Ž)

FIN
70
MAJA ENA LJUBA
4 Ž :: 1 kolo
70
1X70
(4Ž)

FIN
65
VERA MEKINIĆ
5 Ž :: 1 kolo
65
1X65
(5Ž)

FIN
62
ANDREA RUBIN
6 Ž :: 1 kolo
62
1X62
(6Ž)

FIN
59
DRAGANA VEGAR
7 Ž :: 1 kolo
59
1X59
(7Ž)

FIN
56
JELENA SANSEVIĆ
8 Ž :: 1 kolo
56
1X56
(8Ž)

FIN
53
IRMA KRISTIĆ
9 Ž :: 1 kolo
53
1X53
(9Ž)

FIN
50
TENA FILIPOVIC
10 Ž :: 1 kolo
50
1X50
(10Ž)

FIN
48
GABRIJELA PETRUŠIĆ
11 Ž :: 1 kolo
48
1X48
(11Ž)

FIN
46
MARIJA FRANETOVIĆ-CVITIĆ
12 Ž :: 1 kolo
46
1X46
(12Ž)

FIN
44
ANA ASANOVIC
13 Ž :: 1 kolo
44
1X44
(13Ž)

FIN
42
DIJANA URUKALO
14 Ž :: 1 kolo
42
1X42
(14Ž)

FIN
40
MILA OZRETIC
15 Ž :: 1 kolo
40
1X40
(15Ž)

FIN
39
INES VIDOVIĆ
16 Ž :: 1 kolo
39
1X39
(16Ž)

FIN
38
PAVLA PETRIC
17 Ž :: 1 kolo
38
1X38
(17Ž)

FIN
37
HELENA VUKUŠIĆ
18 Ž :: 1 kolo
37
1X37
(18Ž)

FIN
36
MIA VUČIĆ
19 Ž :: 1 kolo
36
1X36
(19Ž)

FIN
35
LADA JURIŠIĆ VUKOREPA
20 Ž :: 1 kolo
35
1X35
(20Ž)

FIN
34
KATA ČARIĆ
21 Ž :: 1 kolo
34
1X34
(21Ž)

FIN
33
VIŠNJA SMOJE
22 Ž :: 1 kolo
33
1X33
(22Ž)

FIN
32
SANDRA PEŠIĆ
23 Ž :: 1 kolo
32
1X32
(23Ž)

FIN
31
LENA GREGOV
24 Ž :: 1 kolo
31
1X31
(24Ž)

FIN
30
DORJA DRMAĆ
25 Ž :: 1 kolo
30
1X30
(25Ž)

FIN
29
MAJA VETMA
26 Ž :: 1 kolo
29
1X29
(26Ž)

FIN
28
ANA DEBAK
27 Ž :: 1 kolo
28
1X28
(27Ž)

FIN
27
PETRA BRKIĆ
28 Ž :: 1 kolo
27
1X27
(28Ž)

FIN
26
DRAGANA SARAČ
29 Ž :: 1 kolo
26
1X26
(29Ž)

FIN
25
ANA BRKIĆ
30 Ž :: 1 kolo
25
1X25
(30Ž)

FIN
24
PETRA BOGDANIC
31 Ž :: 1 kolo
24
1X24
(31Ž)

FIN
23
MARIJA DUNDOV
32 Ž :: 1 kolo
23
1X23
(32Ž)

FIN
22
ANITA TOKIC
33 Ž :: 1 kolo
22
1X22
(33Ž)

FIN
21
ANITA STANIĆ
34 Ž :: 1 kolo
21
1X21
(34Ž)

FIN
20
FRANKA RAMEŠA
35 Ž :: 1 kolo
20
1X20
(35Ž)

FIN
19
ANTONELA BANOVAC
36 Ž :: 1 kolo
19
1X19
(36Ž)

FIN
18
ELENA PERKOVIĆ-PALOŠ
37 Ž :: 1 kolo
18
1X18
(37Ž)

FIN
17
NEISSA GALLAHAR
38 Ž :: 1 kolo
17
1X17
(38Ž)

FIN
16
JADRANKA RUŽIČKA JAKUS
39 Ž :: 1 kolo
16
1X16
(39Ž)

FIN
15
ANA MLADINOV
40 Ž :: 1 kolo
15
1X15
(40Ž)

FIN
14
PETRA PERIĆ
41 Ž :: 1 kolo
14
1X14
(41Ž)

FIN
13
ANE ŠPAR
42 Ž :: 1 kolo
13
1X13
(42Ž)

FIN
12
SANDRA ČANIĆ
43 Ž :: 1 kolo
12
1X12
(43Ž)

FIN
11
LIDIJA ŠUNJIĆ
44 Ž :: 1 kolo
11
1X11
(44Ž)

FIN
10
ANJA MATIĆ
45 Ž :: 1 kolo
10
1X10
(45Ž)

FIN
9
NINA MUŠIĆ
46 Ž :: 1 kolo
9
1X9
(46Ž)

FIN
8
RENATA KOVAČIĆ
47 Ž :: 1 kolo
8
1X8
(47Ž)

FIN
7
IVONA ATLAGA
48 Ž :: 1 kolo
7
1X7
(48Ž)

FIN
6
IVANA MLADINIC
49 Ž :: 1 kolo
6
1X6
(49Ž)

FIN
5
BRANKA PETRINA
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(95Ž)

FIN
5
ANA KUZMANIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(93Ž)

FIN
5
NIKOLINA FILIPOVIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(96Ž)

FIN
5
INES MARTINIC-CEZAR
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(97Ž)

FIN
5
JASMINA ŽIŽAK
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(94Ž)

FIN
5
DARIJA VRANDEČIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(98Ž)

FIN
5
ANKICA ŠARIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(99Ž)

FIN
5
MARINA SILIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(101Ž)

FIN
5
JADRANKA IVANUSIC
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(92Ž)

FIN
5
SLAVICA PAVLIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(91Ž)

FIN
5
NIKOLINA ŠMUKETA
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(90Ž)

FIN
5
KIARA PETRINA
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(89Ž)

FIN
5
IVANA BREKALO
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(88Ž)

FIN
5
TINA BARIČEVIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(87Ž)

FIN
5
SENIJA BELAS
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(86Ž)

FIN
5
ZDRAVKA ERCEGOVIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(85Ž)

FIN
5
DAVORKA NARANCA
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(84Ž)

FIN
5
FILIPA ŠKARIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(83Ž)

FIN
5
IVANA GAURINA
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(100Ž)

FIN
5
IVANA JUREŠKIN
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(120Ž)

FIN
5
DRAŽANA LJUBIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(119Ž)

FIN
5
DIJANA BODULJAK
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(118Ž)

FIN
5
TENA BOŽINOVIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(117Ž)

FIN
5
ZORA SALAPIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(116Ž)

FIN
5
KATJA DEFINIS
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(115Ž)

FIN
5
TANJA NJEGUŠ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(114Ž)

FIN
5
LJUBICA BRNICEVIC
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(113Ž)

FIN
5
ĐENI PERIČIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(112Ž)

FIN
5
TEREZA KOSOR
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(111Ž)

FIN
5
VIKTORIJA CAR
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(110Ž)

FIN
5
JELENA DOMLJANOVIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(109Ž)

FIN
5
IVA KLARIN
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(108Ž)

FIN
5
ANAMARIJA BAČIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(107Ž)

FIN
5
DANIELA ANDRIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(81Ž)

FIN
5
MARIJA SENJANIN
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(106Ž)

FIN
5
ANA ČEPIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(105Ž)

FIN
5
JOSIPA MILAT
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(104Ž)

FIN
5
MIRA SIMONELLI LETILOVIC
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(103Ž)

FIN
5
ZRINKA OBROVAC
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(102Ž)

FIN
5
MAITE DRACON
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(82Ž)

FIN
5
INDIRA SORMAZ GUDIC
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(80Ž)

FIN
5
ZLATA MIOČ-PETROVIĆ MIOČ-PETROVIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(79Ž)

FIN
5
LUČI LONČAR
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(55Ž)

FIN
5
MARTINA POLIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(54Ž)

FIN
5
DARIJA ČULIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(53Ž)

FIN
5
ANGELA MUZINIC
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(52Ž)

FIN
5
ANTONELA PRIŽMIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(51Ž)

FIN
5
SANDRA TEŠIJA
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(50Ž)

FIN
5
SANJA MADUNIC
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(57Ž)

FIN
5
MIHAELA REŠKOV
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(56Ž)

FIN
5
IVANA GENERALIC
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(58Ž)

FIN
5
MARIJANA SOKOLOVIC
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(71Ž)

FIN
5
MAFALDA KERETA
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(78Ž)

FIN
5
KARMEN ANDRIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(77Ž)

FIN
5
MARIJANA BILANDŽIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(76Ž)

FIN
5
JELENA KATIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(75Ž)

FIN
5
MERI KRNIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(74Ž)

FIN
5
MIA BOŠKOVIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(59Ž)

FIN
5
IVANA POPOVIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(72Ž)

FIN
5
MAJA DOBRONIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(73Ž)

FIN
5
SAMRA DZUBUR
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(70Ž)

FIN
5
EMILIJA STANIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(63Ž)

FIN
5
TINA VUKO
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(60Ž)

FIN
5
IVANA PERICA
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(61Ž)

FIN
5
MARIANA KUKRIC
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(69Ž)

FIN
5
DRAGANA FADIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(62Ž)

FIN
5
NINA KAŠTELAN
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(64Ž)

FIN
5
TEA BEOVIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(65Ž)

FIN
5
KATIJA KOVACIC
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(66Ž)

FIN
5
MIRA DRAŽENOVIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(67Ž)

FIN
5
SILVANA FADIĆ
50 Ž :: 1 kolo
5
1X5
(68Ž)

FIN
1
IVONA CVRKOVIĆ
121 Ž :: 1 kolo
1
1X1
(Ž)

DNF
1
MASA KLARIC
121 Ž :: 1 kolo
1
1X1
(Ž)

DNF
1
IVANČEVIĆ KLAUDIA
121 Ž :: 1 kolo
1
1X1
(Ž)

DNF
1
JOSIPA POPIC
121 Ž :: 1 kolo
1
1X1
(Ž)

DNF
1
ANTONIJA SOŽA
121 Ž :: 1 kolo
1
1X1
(Ž)

DNF
Po kolu: 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0